21 Patrick Berry

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Detroit Batwings191120.11200000.000
Winter 2021Frosty Fish Sticks271120.07400000.000
Summer 2020Alcoholics Unanimous163140.25200000.000
Winter 2020Boats and Hossas162240.25600000.000
Summer 2019Shut Your 5 Hole171340.24000000.000
Winter 2022Regulators000000000000
Total-9588160.9214000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Novice Black10000.00000000.000
Total-100000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021191120.11200000.000
Winter 2021281120.07400000.000
Summer 2020163140.25200000.000
Winter 2020162240.25600000.000
Summer 2019171340.24000000.000
Winter 2022000000000000
Total9688160.9214000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime