21 Patrick Berry

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2022Deking Under the Influence30000.00000000.000
Total-300000000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Detroit Batwings191120.11200000.000
Winter 2021Frosty Fish Sticks271120.07400000.000
Summer 2020Alcoholics Unanimous163140.25200000.000
Winter 2020Boats and Hossas162240.25600000.000
Summer 2019Shut Your 5 Hole171340.24000000.000
Winter 2022Regulators (W22)212350.24400000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Regulators (W22)30000.00000000.000
Total-1191011211.1618000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Novice Black (W21)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2022Novice White10000.00000000.000
Total-200000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021191120.11200000.000
Winter 2021281120.07400000.000
Summer 2020163140.25200000.000
Winter 2020162240.25600000.000
Summer 2019171340.24000000.000
Winter 2022222350.23400000.000
Winter Playoff 202230000.00000000.000
Summer 202230000.00000000.000
Total1241011211.1518000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime