71 Tom Grant

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2019Breezer Squeezers1546100.67200000.000
Winter 2022Angry Dolphins20159241.20000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Angry Dolphins34372.33000000.000
Total-382318414.22000000

Intermediate

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Ice Devils262224461.77200000.000
Winter 2020Icy Hot Heroes171211231.35400000.000
Winter 2023The Last Dance1179161.45000000.000
Total-544144854.576000000

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 20202 Claps & A Ric Pigeon8122141.75000000.000
Total-8122141.750000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Intermediate White (W21)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2020Intermediate Black (W20)11233.00000000.000
Winter 2022MCHL White (W22)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2023Intermediate A Black000000000000
Total-312330000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021272224461.70200000.000
Summer 20208122141.75000000.000
Winter 2020181313261.44400000.000
Summer 20191546100.67200000.000
Winter 202221159241.14000000.000
Winter Playoff 202234372.33000000.000
Winter 20231179161.45000000.000
Total103776614310.488000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime