Complete Goalie Stats

Complete Goalie Stats

RankPlayerGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Ian Parker (G)235356393.00111.43
2James Dalton (G)267670670.00100.00
3Tyler Grosche (G)254541530.5098.15
4Daniel Augensen (G)16383383133700.8196.61
5Eric Maresh (G)151512492.0096.08
6Ben Lorenzen (G)15312312152971.0095.19
7Mike Sommer III (G)41031036971.5094.17
8Sam Hutchinson (G)22499499324671.4593.59
9Matt Norris (G)28804804567482.0093.03
10Chris Hoekstra (G)242423391.5092.86
11Jacob Mikesell (G)43116611668410821.9592.80
12Cole Rath (G)22534534394951.7792.70
13Cameron Walther (G)36932932728602.0092.27
14Damon Wagoner (G)21520520414791.9592.12
15Mike Morrison (G)38802802657371.7191.90
16Mike Bianchette (G)249494452.0091.84
17Lee Victor (G)50119711979910981.9891.73
18Ronnie Stark (G)10288288242642.4091.67
19Adam Houghton Sr (G)31051059963.0091.43
20Zach McVey (G)41041049952.2591.35
21Chase Unruh (G)123232212.0091.30
22Matty Lewis (G)32834834747602.3191.13
23Jeff Smith (G)601518151813613822.2791.04
24Ben Sieger (G)10278278252532.5091.01
25Chris Dann (G)531289128911611732.1991.00
26CJ Tate (G)431222122211111112.5890.92
27Brandon Garrows (G)122222202.0090.91
28Cody Chaffin (G)21494494464482.1990.69
29Tony Kopf (G)132323293.0090.63
30Josh Williams (G)28648648615872.1890.59
31Craig Fraaken (G)511171117111210592.2090.44
32Scott Roarty (G)26690690666242.5490.43
33Nate Whitten (G)22616616595572.6890.42
34Mathew Slattery (G)273736663.0090.41
35Nick Orris (G)27636636615752.2690.41
36Brad Tavares (G)19392392383542.0090.31
37Jonathan Figliomeni (G)7165165161492.2990.30
38Richard Lesley (G)36766766756912.0890.21
39Kevin Colombe (G)410910911982.7589.91
40Kris Ahrens (G)1022718271827824382.7389.70
41Sean McKenna (G)377778692.6789.61
42Chloe Fenix (G)19409409443652.3289.24
43Substitution40815815887272.2089.20
44Kyle Coulter (G)511111112992.4089.19
45Gregory Howden (G)631437143715612812.4889.14
46Brett Trecek (G)273738654.0089.04
47Jeff Johnson (G)21511511564552.6789.04
48Patrick Bennett (G)22653653735813.3288.97
49Jon Abrahamsen (G)199181.0088.89
50Dalton Benson (G)26584584665182.5488.70
51Steve Schenkelberg (G)6159159181413.0088.68
52Eric Lilienthal (G)29694694806142.7688.47
53Brynna Seim (G)126263233.0088.46
54Bob Bernard (G)252526463.0088.46
55Chris Noonan (G)117172152.0088.24
56Gary Workman (G)408978971067912.6588.18
57Tyler Fryant (G)21553553674863.1987.88
58Zach Hawkins (G)18527527644633.5687.86
59Brianna Sommer (G)5909011792.2087.78
60Patrick McCracken (G)35109610961359613.8687.68
61Justin Connelly (G)21575575715043.3887.65
62Greg Hoskins (G)4121121151063.7587.60
63Brent Pentecost (G)10231231292022.9087.45
64Michael Good (G)7206206261803.7187.38
65Lee Leighter (G)22487487624252.8287.27
66Jason Carter (G)571685168520814683.6587.12
67Jeremy Hayden (G)18456466504062.7887.12
68JJ Jackson (G)24618618805383.3387.06
69Drake Lundeen (G)310810814944.6787.04
70Paul Czak (G)3777710673.3387.01
71Chris LaChapelle (G)1133094311238827063.4386.95
72Alex Curd (G)13419429463733.5486.95
73Benjamin Gover (G)297387381006413.4586.86
74Branden Maas (G)278748741157594.2686.84
75Cuyler Simpson (G)491260126016610943.3986.83
76Garreth Lewis-Reiter (G)22593593805133.6486.51
77Braden Convey (G)14391391533383.7986.45
78Avery Adams (G)365659563.0086.15
79Patrick Kimmell (G)41111011101549563.7686.13
80Ricardo Jauregui (G)561509151920213073.6186.04
81Jessica Novotny (G)35100110011428594.0685.81
82Thomas Stevenson (G)16541541774644.8185.77
83Melissa Nguyen (G)20449449663833.3085.30
84Warren Harger (G)14367367543133.8685.29
85Sam Kelly (G)240406343.0085.00
86Jonathan Jameson (G)39106710671589074.0585.00
87Chase Horton (G)18435444683763.7884.68
88Patrick Sampson (G)5121121191023.8084.30
89Allen Weberg (G)7184184291554.1484.24
90Karen Sloboda (G)411411419954.7583.33
91Michael Zumer (G)7155155261293.7183.23
92Brannen Betz (G)24544544924523.8383.09
93Joe D’Elia (G)13295295502453.8583.05
94Kye Adkisson (G)3686813554.3380.88
95Bryan Duval (G)3818116655.3380.25
96Kevin Broich (G)120204164.0080.00
97Brandon Garrels (G)244449354.5079.55
98Layton Corum (G)224245192.5079.17
99Steven Smith (G)11243243481924.3679.01
100Trever Coombs (G)3757516595.3378.67
101Derek Eisan (G)122227157.0068.18
102Brad Eubanks (G)000000.000.00