Statistics

Complete Player & Goalie Stats by division:

Novice Intermediate B Intermediate MCHL
Player Player Player Player
Goalie Goalie Goalie Goalie

Current Season Stats

Player Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Daniel SteinCBCW23329410
2Jordan HaasBattle Cattle222112334
3Matthew SchekirkeBattle Cattle2015112614
4Austin KimmellSlappy Seconds23162184
5Brian Bair JrFighting Rempes21124160
6Alec HoganBattle Cattle2179160
7Graham WaddellWingers Cover the Points1986144
8Aaron DelzellRiver City Devils19131144
9Richard LesleyNWO22104140
10Liane ZivitskiSlappy Seconds22112130
11Jacob FoxMighty Drunks18102124
12Jeremy SokoloskiMighty Drunks2184124
13Reed CampbellSoggy Nickels1983116
14Kayla PajunenJust the Tip-In1256110
15Mark MoraguesNovice White1729114
16Richard AlbinSoggy Nickels1965114
17William StoginCBCW1883110
18Kristen BrockmanJust the Tip-In1428100
19David ClawsonNovice White1937100
20John LiliedahlShakers and Soakers129090
21Richard PattersonMighty Drunks208194
22Sean McArdleHard Pass185490
23Matt PiersonFighting Rempes1963912
24Deb HoffnungWingers Cover the Points210992
25Seth WoitaszewskiRiver City Devils188194
26Ethan HarnerNovice Black195494
27Jim HynekWingers Cover the Points193694
28Nick CliffordBattle Cattle207290
29Brianna PetersonCBCW193580
30Zach HumphreyBattle Cattle224482
31Matthew BoardmanCBCW134480
32Stephen Ashmore SrSoggy Nickels225380
33Mario PoliteWingers Cover the Points216284
34Charles SatterleeNovice White144482
35Clinton KeeneyBusch Lightning155276
36Daniel BrinkmanJust the Tip-In144372
37Johnny MagistroNovice Black194374
38Neal HoevetUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds140770
39Zachary DavisRegulators121670
40Daryle LaFleurFighting Rempes82570
41Steve DonahoeRegulators215270
42Shane PowersHard Pass2225716
43Jordan MillerSoggy Nickels233472
44Jordan McCoyYou Bedard Beware203362
45Garrett GlynnMighty Drunks225164
46Mike DillingerNWO213362
47Chris O’ConnorJust the Tip-In176060
48Stephen KrupaFighting Rempes173360
49Brian ThomasHard Pass204262
50James MazurekYou Bedard Beware153362
51Jason ShimerdlaYou Bedard Beware194260
52Damaris HoekstraSoggy Nickels203362
53Ronald BetitaRegulators132460
54Kris CulbertsonNWO150550
55Tanya HansonUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds203250
56Ricky ToddFighting Rempes182350
57Kevin ColombeNovice White191454
58Jim PettoSoggy Nickels183250
59Tracy BradySoggy Nickels163250
60Jeff JohnsonRiver City Devils161452
61David BosterJust the Tip-In144152
62Lucas WebnerShakers and Soakers173252
63Jeff JohnstoneJust the Tip-In241452
64Brian Bair SrFighting Rempes214040
65Adam KalinoskyMighty Drunks142240
66Kevin BroderickRegulators121346
67James VukonichSlappy Seconds1731416
68Jeremy VoightYou Bedard Beware132240
69Blaise FearisNovice Black72240
70Zach SpellmanBattle Cattle222240
71Kevin AndersonNWO222240
72Nate KingstonBattle Cattle172242
73Mike ThompsonMighty Drunks194040
74Seth ScarlettJust the Tip-In1831412
75Alec OberndorferShakers and Soakers183030
76Larry ChristiansenYou Bedard Beware220332
77Jim MoraguesShakers and Soakers180330
78Derek CunninghamSoggy Nickels200332
79Greg BourquinNWO183032
80Andrew RuhrdanzSoggy Nickels93030
81Sarah RuhrdanzSoggy Nickels160332
82Jon EdenRiver City Devils141230
83Douglas LaMarNWO151232
84Trevor OberndofrerUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds182132
85John ByrnesRiver City Devils172136
86Bill BernardShakers and Soakers190334
87Tom BouthillierFighting Rempes181232
88Cory PowersCBCW141120
89Cosette BourquinBusch Lightning112022
90Keith HarnerRiver City Devils171122
91Robert DalzielShakers and Soakers171120
92Chris RebsomJust the Tip-In201122
93Ronnie StarkBusch Lightning172024
94Robert MartinUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds150220
95Patti HynekWingers Cover the Points200220
96Geoffrey OvertonBusch Lightning71012
97Hans SteenbockWingers Cover the Points170112
98Deron AndersonNWO50110
99Bhishan PradhanSoggy Nickels70110
100Thomas SokoloskiMighty Drunks200110
101Chris CadyShakers and Soakers210110
102Ann ThompsonYou Bedard Beware130110
103Nicole LeVardiJust the Tip-In200110
104Cori BennettRiver City Devils191016
105Tim LorangBusch Lightning201010
106Robert WachholtzSoggy Nickels200114
107Thomas AndersenMighty Drunks180114
108Brian MilsteadMighty Drunks171010
109Terry HansenNWO180112
110Marcel ErkensFighting Rempes181010
111Alejandro LuyandoSoggy Nickels170110
112Cory PrelersonRegulators150110
113Wesley HenryMackinnanon00000
114Bill HoscheidMighty Drunks120004
115Cole RathHilty Conscience00000
116Tony NebelFlying Saucers00000
117Tim GocWingers Cover the Points00000
118David BolteHot Ice00000
119Joe PetersonIntermediate B White00000
120Allison TichyIntermediate B White00000
121Joe GrecoIntermediate B Black00000
122Alex EmersonHard Pass00000
123Mark DouglassHard Pass00000
124Rory MillerStop The Clap00000
125Mark WoodsBusch Lightning20000
126Colin CadyIntermediate B White00000
127Tyler PattersonHilty Conscience00000
128Erin KeslerCBCW110000
129Dave BinderupStop The Clap00000
130Christian KeslerFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
131Ryan RouseSnoochie Boochies00000
132Steve CainFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
133Trever CoombsShakers and Soakers00000
134Dan LajkoHilty Conscience00000
135Michael BeckerThinkin with our Dekes00000
136Austin HenningsenThinkin with our Dekes00000
137Stephanie BradyThinkin with our Dekes00000
138Mike SigmondFighting Rempes120000
139Jess FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
140Brian GagnonHard Pass00000
141Eric PichtSlappy Seconds00000
142Devin PedersenBusch Lightning70000
143Patrick BerryFlying Saucers00000
144Sean OsborneSlappy Seconds00000
145Ian KellyFlying Saucers00000
146Scott NelsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
147Jacob SwainFlying Saucers00000
148Jon SamsSlow Children Playing00000
149AJ WeesHilty Conscience00000
150Dillon McQuistanSlappy Seconds00000
151Tom MonahanRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
152Michael BosettiFlying Saucers00000
153Eric FlockHard Pass00000
154Ru LacknerYou Bedard Beware210000
155Kathy MashanicNWO160002
156Craig RathThinkin with our Dekes00000
157Kevin BroichInglewood Jack00000
158Josh WagnerMighty Drunks40000
159Aaron MobryStop The Clap00000
160Chase VolkerStop The Clap00000
161Marcus BeckerThinkin with our Dekes00000
162Jacob BarnaHard Pass2000016
163Joe DavidHard Pass00000
164Robert MillerBattle Cattle180002
165Mike MashanicInglewood Jack00000
166Dan PetrieRiver City Devils140000
167Steve ConnellyThinkin with our Dekes00000
168Leia ThompsonThinkin with our Dekes00000
169Dom AlvisMackinnanon00000
170Nick DigilioSlappy Seconds00000
171Jordan MackeySlappy Seconds00000
172Damon SewellHard Pass00000
173Blake HollandRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
174Nolan GaskillSlappy Seconds00000

Goalie Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

Goalie Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Mike Sommer III (G)Uncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds230470470274411.1793.83
2Patrick Bennett (G)Mighty Drunks160517517364812.2593.04
3Daniel Augensen (G)You Bedard Beware170451451324191.8892.90
4Damon Wagoner (G)Battle Cattle100213213171961.7092.02
5Patrick Kimmell (G)CBCW242388388323561.3391.75
6Jeff Smith (G)Busch Lightning212535535564792.6789.53
7JJ Jackson (G)Forbidden Burrito40939310832.5089.25
8Patrick Sampson (G)River City Devils110247247282192.5588.66
9Ethan Moses (G)River City Devils120211211251862.0888.15
10David Salahshurian (G)Shakers and Soakers40140140181224.5087.14
11Hayden Parker (G)Regulators210497497644333.0587.12
12Chris Hoekstra (G)Soggy Nickels2046466403.0086.96
13Matt Smith (G)Battle Cattle70848429554.1465.48
14Layton Corum (G)Ray Ray’s Cruel Winter-------0
15Chris LaChapelle (G)Flying Saucers-------0
16Sam Hutchinson (G)Hot Ice-------0

Player Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Jordan MackeySlappy Seconds23186240
2Patrick BuechlerHot Ice16202220
3Ryan MowanMackinnanon21146208
4John Skradski JrHot Ice20119206
5John AudinoFun Dip Candy Sticks15143172
6Steven SmithMackinnanon2379164
7Dillon McQuistanFlying Saucers2279162
8Luke BiesanzSnoochie Boochies18124164
9Justin PollertSnoochie Boochies2085136
10Scott RoartyThinkin with our Dekes21121130
11Brian RishelHot Ice2176130
12Rey NorenRay Ray’s Cruel Winter2484128
13Kyle CoulterHot Ice18102120
14Chris ScottStop The Clap2057122
15Eric FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks2139120
16Robert KolvekIntermediate B White1575122
17David BolteHot Ice1647114
18Kevin BurnsStop The Clap1974110
19Joe GrecoStop The Clap1756114
20Tony NebelFlying Saucers1973102
21Jacob SmithhislerFun Dip Candy Sticks1973104
22Nelson NnodimHot Ice1746104
23Mike AlstonFun Dip Candy Sticks1637100
24Nick DigilioSlappy Seconds1946104
25Justin BrewerRay Ray’s Cruel Winter194590
26Bryce NeilRay Ray’s Cruel Winter164594
27Allison TichyThinkin with our Dekes203694
28Jamie PollertSnoochie Boochies185492
29David MurdochThinkin with our Dekes215490
30Adam BravoMackinnanon1845916
31Canaan JanicekHot Ice134592
32Grant SwansonIntermediate B White1854912
33Joe PetersonMackinnanon195382
34Jessica CurdFun Dip Candy Sticks214482
35Tom MonahanRay Ray’s Cruel Winter195380
36Thomas RedingtonMackinnanon213588
37Noah BurchThinkin with our Dekes165278
38George McHendry JrHot Ice173476
39Colin CadySnoochie Boochies133470
40Chris SeimThinkin with our Dekes191676
41Ben SemischFun Dip Candy Sticks183474
42Henry CordesRay Ray’s Cruel Winter184374
43Brian GagnonMackinnanon233474
44Matt PajunenMackinnanon214374
45Steven BarnhartSnoochie Boochies1852712
46Jake SchaefbauerStop The Clap195272
47Blake HollandRay Ray’s Cruel Winter197070
48Chris NoonanStop The Clap163360
49Scott VannurdenHot Ice204264
50Mark DouglassMackinnanon196068
51Nick ReicksThinkin with our Dekes184262
52Ryan RouseSnoochie Boochies173366
53Douglas VeatchRay Ray’s Cruel Winter161560
54Steve CainFun Dip Candy Sticks135160
55Michael BeckerThinkin with our Dekes204266
56Jess FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks213360
57Craig RathThinkin with our Dekes132462
58Eric ShepleySlappy Seconds181568
59Dan KaneThinkin with our Dekes106062
60Jeff CortezHot Ice212352
61Rory MillerStop The Clap143254
62RJ WeissSnoochie Boochies163258
63Caley BaumgartStop The Clap153252
64Dave HawleyMackinnanon193250
65Marcus BeckerThinkin with our Dekes181452
66David BrileyIntermediate B Black133252
67Bill StennecheThinkin with our Dekes92246
68Stephanie BradyThinkin with our Dekes182242
69Scott BeckerThinkin with our Dekes211340
70Sam MoritzFlying Saucers141340
71Alycia NobleRay Ray’s Cruel Winter172240
72Dom AlvisMackinnanon191342
73Lori LeiboldFun Dip Candy Sticks151232
74Dave BenakFun Dip Candy Sticks132134
75Scott McHattonFlying Saucers181230
76Jacob LinkFlying Saucers142130
77Eric BuczkowskiSnoochie Boochies130336
78Dan TobinMackinnanon90334
79Jacob SwainFlying Saucers92130
80Edward HillardFun Dip Candy Sticks1812321
81Scott HekterRay Ray’s Cruel Winter180334
82Kevin BroichFlying Saucers171230
83Fritz RaiserRay Ray’s Cruel Winter132136
84Chase VolkerStop The Clap921322
85Douglas LindnerStop The Clap921314
86Steve ConnellyThinkin with our Dekes90332
87Jason BocheStop The Clap52020
88Tim GocFun Dip Candy Sticks151122
89Dave BinderupStop The Clap140224
90Christian KeslerFun Dip Candy Sticks200220
91Robert GarrisonSnoochie Boochies100220
92Eric PichtFlying Saucers171124
93Patrick BerryFlying Saucers120224
94Ian KellyFlying Saucers170224
95Mark QuinnRay Ray’s Cruel Winter152020
96Mark DonnellyMackinnanon61120
97Eric WikMackinnanon150222
98Rob CaulkSlow Children Playing150220
99Joe DavidHard Pass111120
100Ammon SatterfieldHot Ice120220
101Zachary VeatchRay Ray’s Cruel Winter170220
102Nolan GaskillSlappy Seconds1702210
103Wesley HenryMackinnanon151012
104Alex EmersonFun Dip Candy Sticks161010
105Trever CoombsFlying Saucers101010
106Aaron CarsonSnoochie Boochies91014
107Brent GundersonStop The Clap120110
108John Skradski SrHot Ice130116
109Kyle GiwoynaHot Ice71012
110BJ DavisMackinnanon151012
111JR DownsSnoochie Boochies71010
112Scott SommerFlying Saucers181010
113Aaron MobryStop The Clap31010
114Mike MashanicInglewood Jack231012
115Peter MichaudRay Ray’s Cruel Winter131014
116Damon SewellHard Pass121010
117Reed CampbellUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
118Cole RathHilty Conscience00000
119Greg RuswickDistrict 500000
120Jason CarterSnoochie Boochies30000
121Shaun PetitjeanSnoochie Boochies80000
122Fritz CarterBeer City Hockey Club00000
123Joe PerryDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
124Mark WoodsBusch Lightning00000
125Jason LudwickSnoochie Boochies1700014
126Tyler PattersonHilty Conscience00000
127Dan OlsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
128Chris HoekstraDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
129Clint SweetDistrict 500000
130Kayla PajunenJust the Tip-In00000
131Sean McArdleHard Pass00000
132Dale NysetvoldDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
133Dan LajkoHilty Conscience00000
134Austin HenningsenThinkin with our Dekes40000
135Emma AlticRay Ray’s Cruel Winter60000
136Arron BelliniDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
137Robert SabinChump Change00000
138Matt NorrisDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
139David HuskeyStop The Clap90006
140Myles ArehartPain in the Ice00000
141Don MitchellChump Change00000
142Liane ZivitskiSlappy Seconds10000
143James VukonichYou Bedard Beware00000
144Sean OsborneChump Change00000
145Derek EisanPain in the Ice00000
146Blaise FearisRiver City Devils00000
147Chris NowatzkeChump Change00000
148Scott NelsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
149Tracy BradyUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
150Tyler BormanStop The Clap1900012
151Jon SamsChump Change00000
152Mark MoraguesUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
153AJ WeesHilty Conscience00000
154Scott FisherChump Change00000
155Dan BourneDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
156Michael BosettiFlying Saucers70000
157Ryan DukettBlood Sweat and Beers00000
158Joe DumancasDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
159Chris BurtonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
160Braden ConveySoft Dumps in the Corner00000
161James BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers00000
162John ByrnesRiver City Devils00000
163Harry MeisterChump Change00000
164Elise McHattonFlying Saucers130000
165Richard AlbinUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
166Joel JohnsonHilty Conscience00000
167John KieranHilty Conscience00000
168Jacob BarnaHard Pass00000
169Stephen Ashmore SrSoggy Nickels00000
170Thomas AndersenMighty Drunks00000
171Brian ThomasHard Pass00000
172Ray GitchelDangleberries00000
173Austin KimmellSlappy Seconds00000
174Richard LesleyNWO00000
175Tom GrantHilty Conscience00000
176Shane PowersHard Pass10000
177Shawn NorthPain in the Ice00000
178James MazurekYou Bedard Beware00000
179Leia ThompsonThinkin with our Dekes150000
180Alec HoganBattle Cattle00000
181Charles SatterleeNovice White00000

Goalie Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

Goalie Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Preston BowkerChump Change212810386
2Tyler PearlIntermediate A Black1715183312
3Jonah HartleyChump Change18225276
4Tom GrantHilty Conscience211511260
5Myles ArehartIntermediate A Black2313122510
6Scott NelsonDoublestuffed Dorreos217182516
7Kayden FisherChump Change1910152512
8Steve BeraldiIntermediate A Black231310230
9Joel JohnsonHilty Conscience191012222
10Eric ZupanDoublestuffed Dorreos19184222
11Nicholas RudePain in the Ice21119206
12Joe DumancasDoublestuffed Dorreos19173200
13Pete NielsenHilty Conscience24127196
14Jarrid NickelsDistrict 516108182
15Chris HumphriesChump Change1998174
16Harry MeisterChump Change196111714
17Tyler PattersonHilty Conscience16412160
18Marcus NathanDistrict 51697164
19Curtis VlasakHilty Conscience2179166
20Dan OlsonInglewood Jack2078152
21Gregory LembreeHilty Conscience1569152
22Colton DorrDoublestuffed Dorreos17213158
23Mark SchultzPain in the Ice18510152
24Orri GrowDoublestuffed Dorreos16410140
25Steve SchmittDoublestuffed Dorreos1395142
26Clint SweetDistrict 52668146
27Travis RohwerDistrict 51577140
28Joe PerryDoublestuffed Dorreos1976130
29Kyle TredinnickDistrict 51958130
30Yale MurgatroydChump Change1658132
31Callan PaisleyChump Change1949132
32Matt NorrisInglewood Jack1875120
33Daniel DouezDoublestuffed Dorreos2229114
34Yan SiDistrict 52174112
35Robert SabinChump Change2138118
36Rob SchumanHilty Conscience2165118
37Sean OsborneSlappy Seconds1828102
38Collin ListonIntermediate A Black17731010
39Jim KasperDistrict 51073102
40Chris HoekstraDoublestuffed Dorreos172794
41Dale NysetvoldDoublestuffed Dorreos2036912
42AJ WeesHilty Conscience215496
43Jacob RogersHilty Conscience1945918
44Kevin IwanskiDistrict 5182798
45Shawn NorthPain in the Ice194596
46Matthew TobinPain in the Ice186280
47Don MitchellChump Change182688
48Shay GarvinHilty Conscience156284
49Phil MeyerPain in the Ice2134710
50Clayton KrihaPain in the Ice155270
51Mathew SlatteryChump Change152572
52Michael BlockIntermediate A Black153478
53Evan BairdHilty Conscience163472
54Chris NowatzkeChump Change2134716
55Ben DeGagnePain in the Ice183360
56Chris HamblinTeeter’s Tots144262
57Brett SimmondsIntermediate A Black162462
58Ashlea TateDistrict 5213362
59Jon SamsSlow Children Playing2233614
60Dan BourneSlow Children Playing193364
61Steve WallDistrict 5143366
62Eric ThompsonTeeter’s Tots181458
63Greg RuswickSlappy Seconds192350
64David ChadwickIntermediate A Black1641518
65Joshua EvansTeeter’s Tots183252
66Cole RathHilty Conscience151344
67Patrick LeahyDistrict 5203140
68Arron BelliniDoublestuffed Dorreos161340
69Nate WaxdahlTeeter’s Tots74046
70Ryan SimpsonDistrict 5192240
71Sean PhilbinChump Change141340
72Kevin WeissIntermediate A Black141344
73James FosterTeeter’s Tots203142
74Chris BurtonInglewood Jack202240
75Cody SeatonDistrict 5172240
76Barry KrihaPain in the Ice210442
77Luke MitzlaffIntermediate A Black202248
78Stephen Ashmore JrTeeter’s Tots121345
79Michael TellierTeeter’s Tots151234
80Scott FisherChump Change211230
81John KieranHilty Conscience190332
82Scott GordonTeeter’s Tots151125
83Andrew TeeterTeeter’s Tots70222
84Dan LajkoHilty Conscience202024
85Patrick WolffHilty Conscience191128
86Derek EisanPain in the Ice72020
87Alex CurdDistrict 5170226
88John JunoTeeter’s Tots1802212
89Steve SequenziaIntermediate A Black81012
90Brian AskewPain in the Ice1710118
91George McHendry JrHot Ice00000
92Justin BrewerRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
93Jason CarterSnoochie Boochies00000
94Bryce NeilRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
95Nick KrajeskiGitchel’s Top Picks00000
96Steve JohnsonPain in the Ice110006
97Colby WoodsTeeter’s Tots60002
98Emma AlticRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
99Adam BravoHard Pass00000
100Aaron CarsonSnoochie Boochies00000
101Cody PetrieMCHL Black00000
102Jess FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
103Nathan BronsonBlood Sweat and Beers00000
104Robert GarrisonSnoochie Boochies00000
105Kelan RathbunGitchel’s Top Picks00000
106Steven BarnhartSlow Children Playing00000
107Steven MitchellBlood Sweat and Beers00000
108Ryan DukettBlood Sweat and Beers00000
109Scott RoartySlow Children Playing00000
110Edward HillardFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
111Scott HekterRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
112Alycia NobleRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
113Fritz RaiserRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
114James BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers00000
115Mike BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers00000
116Rob CaulkSlow Children Playing00000
117Zach LauritzenDistrict 560000
118Thomas RedingtonMackinnanon00000
119Luke BiesanzSnoochie Boochies00000
120Reed CooperTeeter’s Tots00000

Goalie Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

Goalie Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Logan Wenzel (G)Pain in the Ice220449449434061.9590.42
2Cuyler Simpson (G)Hilty Conscience210446446533932.5288.12
3Jonathon Shaw (G)Doublestuffed Dorreos200498498634353.1587.35
4Zach McVey (G)Teeter’s Tots182611611825294.5686.58
5Chris Powell (G)Chump Change190387387573303.0085.27
6Sean McKenna (G)Intermediate A Black (23)2058589494.5084.48
7Jonathan Jameson (G)District 5210603603945094.4884.41
8Patrick Kimmell (G)CBCW-------0

Player Stats – MCHL Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – MCHL Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Evan BespoyasnyGitchel’s Top Picks192615414
2Nolan MarshallBeer City Hockey Club212017370
3Dan LittleSoft Dumps in the Corner212012322
4Travis LerdahlBeer City Hockey Club171121328
5Tyler HiattGitchel’s Top Picks181317300
6John WiatrSoft Dumps in the Corner171911300
7Tanner LerdahlBeer City Hockey Club191414286
8Brandon BockmanBeer City Hockey Club191312254
9Michael FrankowskiBeer City Hockey Club14128200
10Alex CasebeerBlood Sweat and Beers19146200
11Joe RotoloGitchel’s Top Picks17713208
12Blake PetersonSoft Dumps in the Corner11136192
13Max VellerBlood Sweat and Beers14117184
14Zach LaPumaSoft Dumps in the Corner20610162
15Chris WagnerBlood Sweat and Beers14124164
16Chris SchneiderBeer City Hockey Club19791619
17Garren MorrisBeer City Hockey Club1988160
18Tyler LatimerBlood Sweat and Beers19212146
19Michael StaatsBeer City Hockey Club1567130
20Quin EnglishBeer City Hockey Club20103134
21Matt BringBlood Sweat and Beers1649130
22Charlie BakerSoft Dumps in the Corner16941310
23Max KnightBlood Sweat and Beers1876134
24Will MartinSoft Dumps in the Corner1694134
25Trey LadymanBlood Sweat and Beers1657122
26Braden ConveySoft Dumps in the Corner18841216
27Darian BockmanBlood Sweat and Beers1556112
28Andrew McCawleyBlood Sweat and Beers2065114
29Aaron GoschBeer City Hockey Club1965110
30Benjamin PrellwitzGitchel’s Top Picks947112
31Ian SloanSoft Dumps in the Corner2137104
32Mike BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers1837104
33Connor BirdGitchel’s Top Picks76390
34Shane TetzlaffSoft Dumps in the Corner143690
35Max HonakerSoft Dumps in the Corner194592
36Ryan DukettBlood Sweat and Beers172794
37Matthew CurranGitchel’s Top Picks182682
38Cody PetrieSoft Dumps in the Corner161780
39Joe BarattaSoft Dumps in the Corner202682
40Steven MitchellBlood Sweat and Beers221782
41Brady KrajeskiGitchel’s Top Picks164480
42Michael SmellieGitchel’s Top Picks166282
43Landon HagenGitchel’s Top Picks97070
44Brad KalinoskyBeer City Hockey Club1643712
45Matt SykoraGitchel’s Top Picks174268
46Joshua BielecSoft Dumps in the Corner110662
47Tyson SvobodaBeer City Hockey Club172462
48Alex LamBeer City Hockey Club152466
49Kevin MaxwellBeer City Hockey Club143252
50Nate RoseGitchel’s Top Picks100552
51Nick KrajeskiGitchel’s Top Picks192352
52Alex SloanSoft Dumps in the Corner171450
53Fritz CarterBeer City Hockey Club160440
54James BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers212240
55Tristan WagarGitchel’s Top Picks110440
56Kelan RathbunGitchel’s Top Picks171230
57Nathan BronsonBlood Sweat and Beers141120
58Hans NunninkSoft Dumps in the Corner80110
59Michael BormanGitchel’s Top Picks110112
60Zachary DillonBlood Sweat and Beers40112
61Steve SequenziaTeeter’s Tots00000
62Scott GordonTeeter’s Tots00000
63Eric ThompsonTeeter’s Tots00000
64Orri GrowDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
65George McHendry JrHot Ice00000
66Greg RuswickDistrict 500000
67Ben DeGagnePain in the Ice00000
68Jason CarterSnoochie Boochies00000
69Daniel DouezDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
70Chris HamblinTeeter’s Tots00000
71Steve JohnsonPain in the Ice00000
72Brett SimmondsTeeter’s Tots00000
73Steve SchmittDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
74Ashlea TateDistrict 500000
75Dan OlsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
76Nick ReicksThinkin with our Dekes00000
77Patrick LeahyDistrict 500000
78Chris HoekstraDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
79Chris SeimThinkin with our Dekes00000
80Michael TellierTeeter’s Tots00000
81Colby WoodsTeeter’s Tots00000
82Steve BeraldiPain in the Ice00000
83Clint SweetDistrict 500000
84David ChadwickTeeter’s Tots00000
85Brian AskewPain in the Ice00000
86Mathew SlatteryChump Change00000
87Kyle TredinnickDistrict 500000
88Gregory LembreeHilty Conscience00000
89Yan SiDistrict 500000
90Adam BravoMackinnanon00000
91Aaron CarsonSnoochie Boochies00000
92Yale MurgatroydChump Change00000
93Ryan SimpsonDistrict 500000
94Michael BlockPain in the Ice00000
95Myles ArehartPain in the Ice00000
96Colton DorrDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
97Travis RohwerDistrict 500000
98Pete NielsenHilty Conscience00000
99Chris NowatzkeChump Change00000
100Derek EisanPain in the Ice00000
101Patrick WolffHilty Conscience00000
102Scott NelsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
103Steven BarnhartSnoochie Boochies00000
104Rob SchumanHilty Conscience00000
105Kory DemingBlood Sweat and Beers20002
106Dave HawleyMackinnanon00000
107Kevin WeissTeeter’s Tots00000
108Scott FisherChump Change00000
109Marcus NathanDistrict 500000
110Shay GarvinHilty Conscience00000
111Chris HumphriesChump Change00000
112Callan PaisleyChump Change00000
113Scott RoartyThinkin with our Dekes00000
114James FosterTeeter’s Tots00000
115Joe DumancasDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
116Chris BurtonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
117Alex CurdDistrict 500000
118Cody SeatonDistrict 500000
119Harry MeisterChump Change00000
120Curtis VlasakHilty Conscience00000
121Eric WikMackinnanon00000
122Barry KrihaPain in the Ice00000
123Joel JohnsonHilty Conscience00000
124John JunoTeeter’s Tots00000
125Rob CaulkSnoochie Boochies00000
126Zach LauritzenDistrict 500000
127Thomas RedingtonMackinnanon00000
128Collin ListonTeeter’s Tots00000
129Tom GrantHilty Conscience00000
130Kevin IwanskiDistrict 500000
131Steve ConnellyThinkin with our Dekes00000
132Shawn NorthPain in the Ice00000
133Nick DigilioHot Ice00000
134Joshua EvansTeeter’s Tots00000
135Stephen Ashmore JrTeeter’s Tots00000
136Steve WallDistrict 500000
137Eric ZupanDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
138Mark SchultzPain in the Ice00000

Goalie Stats – MCHL Winter 2023-24