Statistics

Complete Player & Goalie Stats by division:

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE B
INTERMEDIATE MCHL

Current Season Stats

Novice Player Stats

Summer 2022 Novice Player Stats

Intermediate B Player Stats


Novice Goalie Stats

Summer 2022 Novice Goalie Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Matthew Schekirke (G)-123231221.0095.65
2Jon Abrahamsen (G)Zambronies243432411.0095.35
3JJ Jackson (G)Disconcerting Signals115151141.0093.33
4Patrick Bennett (G)Heel Turn18435435303981.6791.49
5Mike Sommer III (G)PreTenders15335335372982.4788.96
6Layton Corum (G)Dangleberries16383383443392.7588.51
7Kyle Guthrie (G)Regulators15353353413122.7388.39
8Chris Hoekstra (G)Gizmonic Institute13319319442773.3886.83
9Patrick Sampson (G)Big Meaty Clappers15210210301802.0085.71
10Lee Leighter (G)Average Joes5121121201014.0083.47
11Chris LaChapelle (G)Cluster Pucks000000.000.00
12Jacob Mikesell (G)Reverse Engineers 3000000.000.00

Intermediate B Goalie Stats

Goalie

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Logan Wenzel (G)-Goalie252525472.5090.38
2Jacob Mikesell (G)Reverse Engineers 3Goalie16299299302691.8889.97
3Kris Ahrens (G)Deking Under the InfluenceGoalie16405405423632.6389.63
4Chris LaChapelle (G)Cluster PucksGoalie18424424473772.6188.92
5Brynna Seim (G)Dude Where’s MakarGoalie12230230391913.2583.04
6Jon Abrahamsen (G)ZambroniesGoalie000000.000.00