Complete Novice – Goalies

Complete Novice – Goalies

RankPlayerTeamGPPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1James Dalton (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon2067670670.00100.00
2Jon Abrahamsen (G)Zambronies1021210210.00100.00
3Eric Maresh (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon3012012041161.3396.67
4Daniel Augensen (G)Sommer Time Squeeze170415415154000.8896.39
5Matthew Schekirke (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon1023231221.0095.65
6Ben Lorenzen (G)The Omaha Pigeons150312312152971.0095.19
7Ronnie Stark (G)Fleury Convention80234234132211.6394.44
8Sam Hutchinson (G)Reverse Engineers 2180410410243861.3394.15
9Jacob Mikesell (G)Reverse Engineers 337210191019629571.6893.92
10Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins120347347243232.0093.08
11Matt Norris (G)Honky Tonk Stomp280804804567482.0093.03
12Jeff Smith (G)South Harmon IT460116411648410801.8392.78
13Cole Rath (G)Novice White (W20)220534534394951.7792.70
14Mike Morrison (G)Schlitz Faced562111511158310321.4892.56
15Damon Wagoner (G)Boats and Hossas220544544425021.9192.28
16Lee Victor (G)Mid Ice Crisis500119711979910981.9891.73
17Chris Dann (G)Intermediate B White380890890748161.9591.69
18Adam Houghton Sr (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon301051059963.0091.43
19Richard Lesley (G)Lines Like These350748748686801.9490.91
20Patrick Bennett (G)Heel Turn4201153115311110452.6490.63
21Josh Williams (G)No Regretzkys260606606575492.1990.59
22Nate Whitten (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon220616616595572.6890.42
23Melissa Nguyen (G)Here 4 Beer1031313283.0090.32
24Jonathan Figliomeni (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon70165165161492.2990.30
25Kevin Colombe (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon4010910911982.7589.91
26Mike Sommer III (G)PreTenders160373373383352.3889.81
27Layton Corum (G)Dangleberries240515515544612.2589.51
28Jeff Johnson (G)Premature Celebration200491491524392.6089.41
29Chloe Fenix (G)Extreme Puckery190409409443652.3289.24
30Kyle Coulter (G)Honky Tonk Stomp5011111112992.4089.19
31Steve Schenkelberg (G)Unsolicited Stick Pics60159159181413.0088.68
32Brianna Sommer (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon50909011792.2087.78
33Lee Leighter (G)Average Joes470111811181379812.9187.75
34Greg Hoskins (G)Regulators (W22)240594594735213.0487.71
35Brent Pentecost (G)Fleury Convention102231231292022.9087.45
36JJ Jackson (G)Disconcerting Signals450108110811399423.0987.14
37Chris Hoekstra (G)Gizmonic Institute142329329452863.2186.93
38Kyle Guthrie (G)Regulators120275275362393.0086.91
39Jessica Novotny (G)Every Day Im Byfuglien370106210621469163.9586.25
40Chris LaChapelle (G)Cluster Pucks160397415423552.6385.54
41Warren Harger (G)Threat Level Midnight145367367543133.8685.29
42Patrick Sampson (G)Big Meaty Clappers360626626995272.7584.19
43Trever Coombs (G)Crow My God110275275522234.7381.09
44Kevin Broich (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon1020204164.0080.00
45Eric Springer (G)-0000000.000.00