Complete Novice – Goalies

Complete Novice – Goalies

RankPlayerTeamGPPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1James Dalton (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon2067670670.00100.00
2Eric Maresh (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon3012012041161.3396.67
3Matthew Schekirke (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon2043432411.0095.35
4Ben Lorenzen (G)The Omaha Pigeons150312312152971.0095.19
5Daniel Augensen (G)Sommer Time Squeeze560132513256712581.2094.94
6Ronnie Stark (G)Fleury Convention80234234132211.6394.44
7Jacob Mikesell (G)Reverse Engineers 337210191019629571.6893.92
8Sam Hutchinson (G)Reverse Engineers 2200457457284291.4093.87
9Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins120347347243232.0093.08
10Matt Norris (G)Honky Tonk Stomp280804804567482.0093.03
11Cole Rath (G)Novice White (W20)220534534394951.7792.70
12Mike Morrison (G)Schlitz Faced562111511158310321.4892.56
13Mike Sommer III (G)PreTenders6321430143011113191.7692.24
14Jon Abrahamsen (G)Zambronies240538538424961.7592.19
15Patrick Bennett (G)Heel Turn11223057305723928182.1392.18
16Patrick Kimmell (G)CBCW242388388323561.3391.75
17Lee Victor (G)Mid Ice Crisis500119711979910981.9891.73
18Jeff Smith (G)South Harmon IT6821723172314315802.1091.70
19Chris Dann (G)Intermediate B White (W22)380890890748161.9591.69
20Damon Wagoner (G)Boats and Hossas370852852717811.9291.67
21Adam Houghton Sr (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon301051059963.0091.43
22Josh Williams (G)No Regretzkys260606606575492.1990.59
23Melissa Nguyen (G)Here 4 Beer1031313283.0090.32
24Jonathan Figliomeni (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon70165165161492.2990.30
25Nate Whitten (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon230639639625772.7090.30
26Steven Smith (G)Papa Jim’s Cronies130364364363282.7790.11
27Layton Corum (G)Dangleberries5701247124712511222.1989.98
28Chris Hoekstra (G)Gizmonic Institute422977977988792.3389.97
29Kevin Colombe (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon4010910911982.7589.91
30Richard Lesley (G)Lines Like These430959959978622.2689.89
31Chloe Fenix (G)Extreme Puckery230521521544672.3589.64
32Eric Springer (G)Just the Tip-In50969610862.0089.58
33Chris LaChapelle (G)Cluster Pucks160397397423552.6389.42
34Jeff Johnson (G)Premature Celebration200491491524392.6089.41
35Grant Torpin (G)Wingers Cover the Points50121121131082.6089.26
36Austin Kimmell (G)Wobbly Saucers170380380413392.4189.21
37Kyle Coulter (G)Honky Tonk Stomp5011111112992.4089.19
38Steve Schenkelberg (G)Unsolicited Stick Pics60159159181413.0088.68
39Ethan Moses (G)River City Devils370652652745782.0088.65
40Kyle Guthrie (G)Regulators (S22)170395395453502.6588.61
41Lee Leighter (G)Average Joes5301287128715011372.8388.34
42Aaron Dugick (G)Mohawks240478478584202.4287.87
43Brianna Sommer (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon50909011792.2087.78
44Greg Hoskins (G)Regulators (W22)240594594735213.0487.71
45Brent Pentecost (G)Fleury Convention102231231292022.9087.45
46Hayden Parker (G)Regulators210497497644333.0587.12
47David Salahshurian (G)Regulators (S23)190497497644333.3787.12
48JJ Jackson (G)Disconcerting Signals7101656165621514413.0387.02
49Jessica Novotny (G)Every Day Im Byfuglien380108510851479383.8786.45
50Patrick Sampson (G)Big Meaty Clappers7901452145219912532.5286.29
51Glenn Ringenberg (G)Slappy Seconds1021213183.0085.71
52Warren Harger (G)Threat Level Midnight145367367543133.8685.29
53Kevin Broich (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon2055559464.5083.64
54Trever Coombs (G)Crow My God110275275522234.7381.09
55Matt Smith (G)Battle Cattle70848429554.1465.48