Complete Novice – Goalies

Complete Novice – Goalies

RankPlayerGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1James Dalton (G)267670670.00100.00
2Daniel Augensen (G)16383383133700.8196.61
3Ben Lorenzen (G)15312312152971.0095.19
4Ronnie Stark (G)8234234132211.6394.44
5Mike Sommer III (G)41031036971.5094.17
6Sam Hutchinson (G)18410410243861.3394.15
7Jacob Mikesell (G)35991991619301.7493.84
8Matt Norris (G)26768768537152.0493.10
9Cameron Walter (G)12347347243232.0093.08
10Chris Hoekstra (G)242423391.5092.86
11Jeff Smith (G)46116411648410801.8392.78
12Cole Rath (G)22534534394951.7792.70
13Mike Morrison (G)36752752596931.6492.15
14Damon Wagoner (G)21520520414791.9592.12
15Chris Dann (G)38890890748161.9591.69
16Lee Victor (G)49118111819910822.0291.62
17Adam Houghton Sr (G)31051059963.0091.43
18Richard Lesley (G)35748748686801.9490.91
19Josh Williams (G)26606606575492.1990.59
20Nate Whitten (G)22616616595572.6890.42
21Melissa Nguyen (G)131313283.0090.32
22Jonathan Figliomeni (G)7165165161492.2990.30
23Kevin Colombe (G)410910911982.7589.91
24Jeff Johnson (G)20491491524392.6089.41
25Patrick Bennett (G)21631631685643.2489.38