Disconcerting Signals

Tom Davis Assistant
Zach Davis Assistant
Andrew Ruhrdanz Captain

Disconcerting Signals

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
N-W22_003
N-W22_004
N-W22_008
N-W22_012
N-W22_017
N-W22_018
N-W22_019
N-W22_022
N-W22_025
N-W22_030
N-W22_033
N-W22_034
N-W22_037
N-W22_040
N-W22_045
N-W22_049
N-W22_050
N-W22_055
N-W22_060
N-W22_063
N-W22_064
N-W22_046



Winter 2022 Novice Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
122173236782454
2221192246162-1
322976246263-1
422994226671-5
5228104205961-2
622319063782-45

Winter 2022 Tournament – Novice

PosTeamGPWLSOLPTSGFGADiff
1540191495
2532061266
342204913-4
441213812-4
531202660
63120247-3

Winter 2022 Novice Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Graham WaddellDisconcerting Signals211710272
2Justin RybaSchlitz Faced251212246
3Brian Bair JrRegulators26177246
4Serge PasheevSchlitz Faced261011214
5James HynekAverage Joes23117180
6John DineenAverage Joes23107170
7Steve DonahoeRegulators24107174
8Daniel AugensenDisconcerting Signals22981710
9Johnny MagistroSchlitz Faced26115164
10Andrew RybaSchlitz Faced2296150
11Michael SigmondDisconcerting Signals2677148
12Matt NeuhausSchlitz Faced24951412
13Kevin FischerSchlitz Faced2449137
14Richard PattersonDisconcerting Signals22103134
15Kevin BroderickRegulators2158136
16Brian GagnonRegulators2576134
17Daryle LaFleurAverage Joes2294130
18David ClawsonWhat the Flock2476132
19Ricky ToddAverage Joes2484120
20Matthew SchellAverage Joes2157122
21Dan PetrieSchlitz Faced2084120
22Brian Bair SrRegulators2565110
23Arturo VillarrealCrow My God2183110
24Jess FlockWhat the Flock2065112
25Blaise FearisSchlitz Faced2183110
26Steven SochaDisconcerting Signals2547112
27Damaris HoekstraSchlitz Faced1946100
28Collin SteimerSchlitz Faced2046100
29Jon EdenWhat the Flock1482108
30Ethan HarnerWhat the Flock1664102
31Tom DavisDisconcerting Signals1037102
32Nate KingstonAverage Joes2364100
33Mark WoodsDisconcerting Signals227290
34Andrew RuhrdanzDisconcerting Signals243692
35Kristen BrockmanSchlitz Faced265490
36Chloe FenixRegulators207292
37Eric FlockWhat the Flock254590
38Zachary DavisDisconcerting Signals186390
39Thomas SokoloskiCrow My God215380
40Neal HoevetWhat the Flock165380
41Douglas LaMarWhat the Flock245380
42Lucas WebnerWhat the Flock224482
43Stephen Ashmore SrWhat the Flock236282
44Jason ShimerdlaWhat the Flock225382
45Daniel BrinkmanAverage Joes1943710
46Trever CoombsPro Magnum65278
47Terry HansenCrow My God231670
48Jeff JohnstoneSchlitz Faced284372
49Marcel ErkensAverage Joes232572
50Patti HynekAverage Joes234370
51Nick CliffordCrow My God214370
52Craig FraakenCrow My God74260
53Jim MoraguesSchlitz Faced234264
54Colin CadyRegulators244262
55Jim PettoAverage Joes252460
56Cori BennettCrow My God194260
57Stephani BennettCrow My God215162
58Kevin AndersonRegulators242462
59Rebekah ToddAverage Joes192356
60Geoffrey OvertonCrow My God211456
61Maren AngusCrow My God153250
62Mark DouglassRegulators242352
63Patrick BerryRegulators242354
64Jeremy VoightWhat the Flock142352
65Bryan KnausWhat the Flock185054
66Charles SatterleeAverage Joes112352
67Jordan MillerDisconcerting Signals250554
68Hans SteenbockAverage Joes211342
69Brianna PetersonSchlitz Faced211340
70Zachary KenyonDisconcerting Signals1822414
71Kevin ColombeRegulators242246
72Robert DalzielWhat the Flock192240
73Sean CoxRegulators210440
74Sarah RuhrdanzDisconcerting Signals192242
75Lisa SavaDisconcerting Signals221340
76Robert WachholtzDisconcerting Signals261344
77Larry ChristiansenRegulators243036
78Deron AndersonAverage Joes211234
79Sean McArdleWhat the Flock232132
80Devin PedersenDisconcerting Signals121230
81Ann ThompsonRegulators110332
82Rob ReinhardCrow My God182136
83Mia HaschenburgerCrow My God251120
84Kris CulbertsonCrow My God202022
85Gib FilterDisconcerting Signals171122
86William BernardWhat the Flock251122
87Nolan GaskillCrow My God220220
88Deb HoffnungAverage Joes210114
89Cory PrelersonCrow My God230112
90Damon SewellRegulators210110
91Wesley HenryStix and Hix00000
92Bob SheehanMoms Spaghetti00000
93Kenryu Chris BrysonSouth Harmon IT00000
94Cole RathStix and Hix00000
95Marrick LoftusStix and Hix00000
96Michael SummersSouth Harmon IT00000
97Tim GocBlue Line Buzzed00000
98David BolteBlue Line Buzzed00000
99Jason HaasSouth Harmon IT00000
100Jason SwierczekSouth Harmon IT00000
101Joe PetersonThe Eh Team00000
102Emelia AlvisStix and Hix00000
103Padraic StackWalt Dekesney World00000
104Joseph GrecoWalt Dekesney World00000
105Travis HenningsenStix and Hix00000
106Rory MillerAttack on Pigeon00000
107Dave BinderupReverse Engineers 200000
108Harrison CrawfordStix and Hix00000
109Alex DyeReverse Engineers 200000
110Mark FoxPro Magnum00000
111Nick OrrisPro Magnum00000
112Dan LajkoStix and Hix00000
113Steve CainSouth Harmon IT00000
114Amanda KettleSchlitz Faced50000
115Maxwell HonigNo Regretzkys00000
116Michael BeckerMoms Spaghetti00000
117Austin HenningsenStix and Hix00000
118Megan NorrisSouth Harmon IT00000
119Rebecca BartaReverse Engineers 200000
120Stephanie LajkoMoms Spaghetti00000
121Jared JonesBlue Line Buzzed00000
122Eric PichtWalt Dekesney World00000
123Kaitlin CoughlinMoms Spaghetti00000
124Tracy BradyStix and Hix00000
125Scott NelsonLandlords00000
126Ian KellyPro Magnum00000
127Nathan RiebschlagerReverse Engineers 200000
128Staci ChamberlinBye Week00000
129Dillon McQuistanThe Eh Team00000
130Mark MoraguesSouth Harmon IT00000
131Albert WeesPro Magnum00000
132Michael BosettiBlue Line Buzzed00000
133Kathy MashanicCrow My God230000
134Craig RathStix and Hix00000
135Kevin BroichMoms Spaghetti00000
136Mike Sommer IIIIntermediate B White00000
137Chase VolkerAttack on Pigeon00000
138Patrick BennettBlue Line Buzzed00000
139Marcus BeckerMoms Spaghetti00000
140Thomas RoehrWalt Dekesney World00000
141Richard CritserThe Eh Team00000
142Joe DavidBlue Line Buzzed00000
143Bob RankinAttack on Pigeon00000
144Alex JohnsonNo Regretzkys00000
145Mike MashanicSouth Harmon IT10000
146Richard LesleyThe Eh Team00000
147Nicholas RitterIntermediate B Black00000
148Brandon AriasThe Eh Team00000
149Steve Connelly2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon00000
150Leia ThompsonMoms Spaghetti00000
151Dom AlvisIntermediate B White00000
152Nick DigilioGrape Whistle00000
153Jordan MackeyReverse Engineers 200000
154TJ GierSouth Harmon IT00000
155Michael B JohnsonSouth Harmon IT00000
156Tim BradyStix and Hix00000
157Heidi AlticCrow My God160000
158Blake HollandNo Regretzkys00000

Winter 2022 Novice Goalie Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Jacob Mikesell (G)Pro Magnum188080.00100.00
2Eric Maresh (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon312012041161.3396.67
3Mike Morrison (G)Schlitz Faced20363363243391.2093.39
4Layton Corum (G)Schlitz Faced12245245192261.5892.24
5Patrick Bennett (G)Crow My God8214214191952.3891.12
6Kyle Guthrie (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon122222202.0090.91
7Lee Leighter (G)Average Joes24586586655212.7188.91
8Greg Hoskins (G)Regulators24594594735213.0487.71
9JJ Jackson (G)Disconcerting Signals23510510674432.9186.86
10Patrick Sampson (G)What the Flock23433433653682.8384.99
11Trever Coombs (G)Crow My God11275275522234.7381.09
12Jeff Smith (G)South Harmon IT000000.000.00
13Chris LaChapelle (G)Attack on Pigeon000000.000.00
14Sam Hutchinson (G)Reverse Engineers 2000000.000.00
15Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins000000.000.00
16Josh Williams (G)No Regretzkys000000.000.00
17Chris Dann (G)The Eh Team000000.000.00