Busch Lightning (W24)

Captain Assistant Captain Assistant Captain
Ricky Todd Matt Pierson Mike Dillinger

Busch Lightning

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeRinkGame ID
W24_NOV_04
W24_NOV_08
W24_NOV_09
W24_NOV_16
W24_NOV_20
W24_NOV_24
W24_NOV_27
W24_NOV_32
W24_NOV_33
W24_NOV_40
W24_NOV_44
W24_NOV_47
W24_NOV_49
W24_NOV_55
W24_NOV_60
W24_NOV_62
W24_NOV_66
W24_NOV_70
W24_NOV_75
W24_NOV_79
W24_NOV_85

Skater

#PlayerGPGAPPIMS
2Geoffrey Overton71012
8Daniel Brinkman144372
8Clinton Keeney155276
9Mark Woods20000
12Greg Bourquin183032
14Ricky Todd182350
17Cosette Bourquin112022
19Jim Petto183250
19Matt Pierson1963912
20Devin Pedersen70000
29Mike Dillinger213362
35Ronnie Stark172024
43Tim Lorang201010
44Daryle LaFleur82570
47Stephen Krupa173360
64Terry Hansen180112

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMS
27Jeff Smith (G)200002

NOVICE Division Standings Winter 2023-24

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
118152131652441
218105323432221
3181062225253-1
4187101153348-15
51861021444431
6186102143748-11
7185103133248-16
8185112123252-20

Player Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Daniel SteinCBCW (W24)23329410
2Jordan Haas-Dangle Berries222112334
3Matthew SchekirkeBattle Cattle (W24)2015112614
4Austin Kimmell-CellyBrini’s23162184
5Brian Bair Jr-2 Beers Deep21124160
6Alec Hogan-Healthy Scratches2179160
7Graham Waddell-Not Very Fast or Furious1986144
8Richard Lesley-Pink Pony Club22104140
9Aaron Delzell-Third Liners19131144
10Liane Zivitski-Dangle Berries22112130
11Jacob Fox-Questionable Decisions18102124
12Jeremy Sokoloski-Dangle Berries2184124
13Reed Campbell-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft1983116
14Kayla Pajunen-Mo Cider Please1256110
15Mark Moragues-Mid-Ice Crisis1729114
16Richard Albin-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft1965114
17William Stogin-Not Very Fast or Furious1883110
18Kristen Brockman-2 Beers Deep1428100
19David ClawsonAll-Stars Novice White (W24)1937100
20John Liliedahl-Third Liners129090
21Richard Patterson-Undisputed Error208194
22Sean McArdle-Mid-Ice Crisis185490
23Matt Pierson-Tunza Funza1963912
24Deb Hoffnung-Not Very Fast or Furious210992
25Seth WoitaszewskiRiver City Devils (W24)188194
26Ethan HarnerAll-Stars Novice Black (W24)195494
27James Hynek-Undisputed Error193694
28Nick Clifford-Pink Pony Club207290
29Brianna PetersonMakaroni and Cheese (W26)193580
30Zach HumphreyTraffic Cones (W26)224482
31Matthew Boardman-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe134480
32Stephen Ashmore Sr-I Love Lamp225380
33Mario Polite-Mid-Ice Crisis216284
34Charles Satterlee-Pink Pony Club144482
35Daniel BrinkmanCob Shuckers (W26)144372
36Clinton KeeneyBusch Lightning (W24)155276
37Johnny MagistroMohawk Tuah (W25)194374
38Neal Hoevet-Mid-Ice Crisis140770
39Zach Davis-2 Beers Deep121670
40Daryle LaFleur-Tunza Funza82570
41Steve Donahoe-Bye Week215270
42Shane Powers-Third Liners2225716
43Jordan Miller-Mid-Ice Crisis233472
44Jordan McCoyPuck’n Clowns (S25)203362
45Garrett Glynn-Fighting Mike Bosettis225164
46Mike Dillinger-Mid-Ice Crisis213362
47Chris O’ConnorSkateful Dead (S26)176060
48Stephen Krupa-Not Very Fast or Furious173360
49Brian Thomas-Flocked204262
50James Mazurek-Undisputed Error153362
51Jason Shimerdla-Questionable Decisions194260
52Damaris Hoekstra-Pink Pony Club203362
53Ronald Betita-Not Very Fast or Furious132460
54Kris Culbertson-Dangle Berries150550
55Tanya Hanson-Questionable Decisions203250
56Ricky Todd-Tunza Funza182350
57Kevin ColombeAll-Stars Novice White (W24)191454
58Jim Petto-Third Liners183250
59Tracy Brady-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft163250
60Jeff JohnsonRiver City Devils (W24)161452
61David Boster-Bye Week144152
62Lucas Webner-Tunza Funza173252
63Jeff Johnstone-2 Beers Deep241452
64Brian Bair Sr-2 Beers Deep214040
65Adam Kalinosky-Dangle Berries142240
66Kevin BroderickRegulators (W24)121346
67Jeremy Voight-Tunza Funza132240
68James Vukonich-2 Beers Deep1731416
69Blaise Fearis-I Love Lamp72240
70Zach SpellmanTraffic Cones (W26)222240
71Kevin Anderson-Tunza Funza222240
72Nate Kingston-Undisputed Error172242
73Mike Thompson-Not Very Fast or Furious194040
74Seth ScarlettNAT 20s (W26)1831412
75Alec Oberndorfer-Bye Week183030
76Larry Christiansen-Questionable Decisions220332
77Jim MoraguesTaped on and Terrified (W26)180330
78Derek Cunningham-I Love Lamp200332
79Greg Bourquin-2 Beers Deep183032
80Andrew Ruhrdanz-Bye Week93030
81Sarah Ruhrdanz-Bye Week160332
82Jon EdenRiver City Devils (W24)141230
83Douglas LaMarNWO (S24)151232
84Trevor Oberndorfer-Bye Week182132
85John ByrnesClusterpucks (W26)172136
86Tom BouthillierFighting Rempes (S24)181232
87Bill Bernard-I Love Lamp190334
88Cory PowersCBCW (W24)141120
89Cosette Bourquin-2 Beers Deep112022
90Keith HarnerRiver City Devils (W24)171122
91Robert DalzielBody by Beer League (S26)171120
92Chris RebsomBarley Juice (S26)201122
93Ronnie StarkClusterpucks (W26)172024
94Robert MartinThundersnow (S26)150220
95Patti Hynek-Undisputed Error200220
96Geoffrey OvertonBusch Lightning (W24)71012
97Hans Steenbock-Questionable Decisions170112
98Deron AndersonOmaha 67’s (S26)50110
99Thomas Sokoloski-Dangle Berries200110
100Chris Cady-Not Very Fast or Furious210110
101Ann Thompson-Questionable Decisions130110
102Nicole LeVardi-Tunza Funza200110
103Cori Bennett-Third Liners191016
104Tim LorangKessel’s Kielbasas (S26)201010
105Robert Wachholtz-Tunza Funza200114
106Bhishan Pradhan-Third Liners70110
107Thomas AndersenMighty Drunks (24)180114
108Brian Milstead-Undisputed Error171010
109Terry Hansen-Mid-Ice Crisis180112
110Ray GitchelIceholes (S26)11010
111Marcel Erkens-Tunza Funza181010
112Alejandro Luyando-Bye Week170110
113Cory Prelerson-Undisputed Error150110
114Wesley HenryPost Net Clarity (W25)00000
115Bill HoscheidMighty Drunks (24)120004
116Tony NebelFlying Saucers (W24)00000
117Cole RathHilty Conscience (W24)00000
118Tim Goc-Bye Week00000
119Lori Leibold-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
120David Bolte-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
121Joe Peterson-Mo Cider Please00000
122Allison TichyAll-Stars INTB White (W24)00000
123Joe Greco-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
124Mark WoodsBusch Lightning (W24)20000
125Rory Miller-Healthy Scratches00000
126Alex Emerson-Flocked00000
127Mark DouglassHard Pass (S24)00000
128Colin CadyAll-Stars INTB White (W24)00000
129Tyler Patterson-Report In Hockey Club00000
130Erin KeslerCBCW (W24)110000
131Dave Binderup-CellyBrini’s00000
132Christian KeslerFun Dip Candy Sticks (W24)00000
133Chris Hoekstra-CellyBrini’s00000
134Chris Seim-Bye Week00000
135Henry Cordes-Not Very Fast or Furious00000
136Ryan RouseSteakhouse (S25)00000
137Steve CainGood Puck Babe (W25)00000
138Trever Coombs-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
139Dan Lajko-Healthy Scratches00000
140Michael BeckerPost Net Clarity (W25)00000
141Austin HenningsenDekey Links (W25)00000
142David Huskey-Third Liners00000
143Stephanie Brady-CellyBrini’s00000
144Mike SigmondFighting Doxen (W26)120000
145Brent Gunderson-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
146Jess Flock-Flocked00000
147Brian GagnonAll-Stars INTB Black (W26)00000
148Devin PedersenBusch Lightning (W24)70000
149Robert Garrison-Third Liners00000
150Eric PichtPicht Last at the Nance (W26)00000
151Mike AlstonTMDB (S26)00000
152Patrick Berry-Third Liners00000
153Scott Nelson-President’s Curse00000
154Ian KellyFlying Saucers (W24)00000
155Jacob SwainFlying Saucers (W24)00000
156Jon Sams-Chump Change00000
157Dillon McQuistanAll-Stars INTB Black (W26)00000
158AJ WeesAll Dump No Chase (W26)00000
159Scott FisherBody by Beer League (S26)00000
160Tom Monahan-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
161Eric Flock-Flocked00000
162Michael Bosetti-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
163Kathy Mashanic-Undisputed Error160002
164Ru LacknerYou Bedard Beware (W24)210000
165Craig RathBag Of Dekes (W25)00000
166Kevin BroichAll-Stars INTB White (W25)00000
167Josh Wagner-Dangle Berries40000
168Aaron MobryPenalty Box Bandits (W26)00000
169Chase Volker-Healthy Scratches00000
170Sean Osborne-Flocked00000
171Eric Wik-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
172Douglas VeatchCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)00000
173Marcus BeckerCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)00000
174Jacob BarnaSkateful Dead (S26)2000016
175Thomas Redington-Third Liners00000
176Joe David-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
177Robert MillerMohawk Tuah (W25)180002
178Mike Mashanic-Pool Party Pals00000
179Dan PetrieRiver City Devils (W24)140000
180Steve ConnellyThinkin with our Dekes (W24)00000
181Leia ThompsonThinkin with our Dekes (W24)00000
182Dom AlvisMakaroni and Cheese (W26)00000
183Nick Digilio-Flocked00000
184Jordan Mackey-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
185Zachary VeatchCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)00000
186Damon SewellRankin Here (W25)00000
187Blake Holland-Mo Cider Please00000
188Nolan Gaskill-Flocked00000

Goalie Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24


Novice Division Schedule Winter 2023-24

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeRinkGame ID
W24_NOV_01
W24_NOV_02
W24_NOV_03
W24_NOV_04
W24_NOV_05
W24_NOV_06
W24_NOV_07
W24_NOV_08
W24_NOV_09
W24_NOV_10
W24_NOV_11
W24_NOV_12
W24_NOV_13
W24_NOV_15
W24_NOV_14
W24_NOV_16
W24_NOV_17
W24_NOV_18
W24_NOV_19
W24_NOV_20
W24_NOV_21
W24_NOV_22
W24_NOV_23
W24_NOV_24
W24_NOV_25
W24_NOV_26
W24_NOV_27
W24_NOV_28
W24_NOV_29
W24_NOV_30
W24_NOV_31
W24_NOV_32
W24_NOV_36
W24_NOV_33
W24_NOV_34
W24_NOV_35
W24_NOV_37
W24_NOV_38
W24_NOV_39
W24_NOV_40
W24_NOV_41
W24_NOV_42
W24_NOV_43
W24_NOV_44
W24_NOV_45
W24_NOV_46
W24_NOV_47
W24_NOV_48
W24_NOV_52
W24_NOV_49
W24_NOV_50
W24_NOV_51
W24_NOV_53
W24_NOV_54
W24_NOV_55
W24_NOV_56
W24_NOV_58
W24_NOV_59
W24_NOV_60
W24_NOV_61
W24_NOV_62
W24_NOV_63
W24_NOV_64
W24_NOV_65
W24_NOV_66
W24_NOV_67
W24_NOV_68
W24_NOV_69
W24_NOV_70
W24_NOV_71
W24_NOV_72
W24_NOV_73
W24_NOV_74
W24_NOV_75
W24_NOV_76
W24_NOV_77
W24_NOV_80
W24_NOV_79
W24_NOV_78
W24_NOV_81
W24_NOV_82
W24_NOV_83
W24_NOV_84
W24_NOV_85
W24_NOV_86
W24_NOV_87
W24_NOV_88