20 Eric Picht

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Pandemic At The 5 Hole277290.33400000.000
Summer 20202 Claps & A Ric Pigeon160330.19000000.000
Total-4375120.524000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Strome Troopers11011.00000000.000
Winter 2020Kandy Kanes152130.20200000.000
Summer 2019Fleury Convention130110.08000000.000
Total-293251.282000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202111011.00000000.000
Winter 2021277290.33400000.000
Summer 2020160330.19000000.000
Winter 2020152130.20200000.000
Summer 2019130110.08000000.000
Total72107171.86000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime