20 Eric Picht

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Pandemic At The 5 Hole277290.33400000.000
Summer 20202 Claps & A Ric Pigeon160330.19000000.000
Winter 2022Walt Dekesney World000000000000
Total-4375120.524000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Strome Troopers157290.60000000.000
Winter 2020Kandy Kanes152130.20200000.000
Summer 2019Fleury Convention130110.08000000.000
Total-4394130.882000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021167290.56000000.000
Winter 2021277290.33400000.000
Summer 2020160330.19000000.000
Winter 2020152130.20200000.000
Summer 2019130110.08000000.000
Winter 2022000000000000
Total87169251.366000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime