Feeling Fritzky (W26)

Feeling Fritzky – INTB Winter 2025/26

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeRinkGame ID
W26B_011
W26B_018
W26B_040
W26B_052
W26B_065
W26B_080
W26B_104
W26B_115
W26B_139
W26B_149
W26B_176
W26B_185
W26B_199
W26B_224
W26B_234
W26B_250
W26B_273
W26B_289
W26B_308
W26B_317
W26B_328
W26B_347
W26B_357


Intermediate B Winter 2026 Season Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
119113527674819
219115325563125
319105424483711
4191072224749-2
5196761851501
619694164548-3
7194114123351-18
8193124103265-33

Playoffs

Intermediate B Winter 2026 Playoff Standings


Intermediate B Winter 2026 Playoff Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeRinkGame ID
W26B_315
W26B_316
W26B_317
W26B_318
W26B_325
W26B_326
W26B_327
W26B_328
W26B_350
W26B_347
W26B_351
W26B_348
W26B_358
W26B_357
W26B_362

INTB Player Stats – Winter 2025/26

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Wrigley HollandSkateful Dead (S26)24227292
2Brian GagnonAll-Stars INTB Black (W26)23139222
3Alec Hogan-Healthy Scratches20166220
4Travis Rohwer-An Absolute Clusterpuck21813210
5Jordan Haas-Dangle Berries24137204
6John Skradski Jr-Flocked2189170
7Tevin Nedved-CellyBrini’s171241618
8Dillon McQuistanAll-Stars INTB Black (W26)2196152
9Tom Monahan-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft1996150
10Joe Peterson-Mo Cider Please2068142
11Jacob Staub-Mo Cider Please19122140
12Kevin Iwanski-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe1968146
13Jordan Mackey-Fighting Mike Bosettis2168140
14Zachary VeatchCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)2295142
15Austin Testut-CellyBrini’s2076132
16Canaan Janicek-Fighting Mike Bosettis2076130
17Eric Shepley-CellyBrini’s2385138
18Nick Digilio-Flocked2194132
19John Liliedahl-Third Liners19102120
20Jessica Curd-Healthy Scratches2148124
21Brian Penly-Pool Party Pals1984122
22Robert Kolvek-Healthy Scratches2275120
23Cody Seaton-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe1775120
24John Estudillo-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe2075120
25Joshua Evans-Crease Commandos2193126
26William Whitman-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe2265114
27Justin Brewer-Pool Party Pals1364104
28Rory Miller-Healthy Scratches21551010
29Jeremy Matuszewski-Pool Party Pals1646102
30Scott Roarty-CellyBrini’s1273102
31Chris Scott-Flocked198190
32Steven SmithAll-Stars INTB White (W26)186390
33Joseph Finelli-Mo Cider Please176392
34Michael Bosetti-Fighting Mike Bosettis165490
35Douglas Lindner-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe2327916
36Austin Kimmell-CellyBrini’s225492
37Blake Holland-Mo Cider Please208190
38Chris NoonanAll-Stars INTB White (W26)215382
39Tyler Weinand-Pool Party Pals155382
40Andrew Thompson-CellyBrini’s213584
41Chris Ekeler-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe1935810
42Grant BarnaSkateful Dead (S26)213586
43Brandon Baartman-President’s Curse115272
44Charles Noerenberg-Flocked173474
45TJ Redington-Third Liners242574
46Michael Bock-Grape Whistle223472
47Thomas Redington-Third Liners243472
48Kevin Burns-CellyBrini’s212462
49Aaron MobryPenalty Box Bandits (W26)113360
50Mike Mashanic-Pool Party Pals231564
51Brianna PetersonMakaroni and Cheese (W26)193250
52Travis HenningsenMakaroni and Cheese (W26)122350
53Kyle Coulter-Mo Cider Please113254
54Andrew Quinnell-Pool Party Pals233254
55Joe Greco-Fighting Mike Bosettis201454
56Alex Emerson-Flocked134152
57Kayla Pajunen-Mo Cider Please142354
58Caroline EganSt Huey Lewis and the Blues (W26)121452
59Eric Buczkowski-Mo Cider Please182352
60Shawn Roskilly-Pool Party Pals243256
61Derek Rhoads-Healthy Scratches132350
62Caley Baumgart-Healthy Scratches173252
63Jess Flock-Flocked172350
64Eric PichtPicht Last at the Nance (W26)195054
65Dave Hawley-Pool Party Pals231450
66BJ Davis-Pool Party Pals191454
67Scott HekterFeeling Fritzky (W26)174152
68Joe David-Fighting Mike Bosettis175056
69Shane Powers-Third Liners230552
70George McHendry Jr-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe162248
71Greg Ruswick-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe223140
72David Bolte-Fighting Mike Bosettis173140
73Connor Downs-Fighting Mike Bosettis2222417
74Chris Hamblin-Crease Commandos193146
75Fritz Carter-Chump Change183140
76Dave Binderup-CellyBrini’s141340
77Matt Pajunen-Mo Cider Please154044
78Matthew Boardman-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe202246
79Dan Brouillette-Mo Cider Please220442
80Dan Tobin-Fighting Mike Bosettis222246
81Eric Flock-Flocked183142
82Fritz Raiser-Pool Party Pals134040
83Douglas VeatchCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)212242
84Drew Gutierez-Mo Cider Please132244
85Dom AlvisMakaroni and Cheese (W26)152246
86Beau ThomasRink Reapers (W26)22130
87Adam Kalinosky-Dangle Berries142130
88John Skradski Sr-Flocked190334
89Lance Ghea-CellyBrini’s132130
90Chris Burton-Pool Party Pals170334
91Maddie EganSt Huey Lewis and the Blues (W26)122132
92Edward HillardPenalty Box Bandits (W26)102139
93John Juno-Crease Commandos161236
94Bob Rankin-Fighting Mike Bosettis2103312
95David Briley-Healthy Scratches192138
96Henry Cordes-Not Very Fast or Furious160224
97Ben Semisch-CellyBrini’s120222
98Tyler Borman-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe2002212
99Luke NobleMakaroni and Cheese (W26)150220
100Alycia NobleMakaroni and Cheese (W26)102020
101Josh Wagner-Dangle Berries191120
102Leonard Popa-Crease Commandos1211214
103Scott Sommer-Fighting Mike Bosettis1811213
104Chase Volker-Healthy Scratches1711230
105Marcus BeckerCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)122022
106Jacob BarnaSkateful Dead (S26)110228
107Kevin DupuisTraffic Cones (W26)201122
108Lori Leibold-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft80110
109Cody Nance-Dangle Berries161012
110Zach HumphreyTraffic Cones (W26)130112
111Zachary Sorenson-Crease Commandos210114
112Brent Gunderson-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft150118
113Liane Zivitski-Dangle Berries10110
114Daniel WaltersFeeling Fritzky (W26)130116
115Dan Colwell-Crease Commandos200112
116Jason Hovey-Pool Party Pals160110
117Reed Campbell-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
118Tim Goc-Bye Week00000
119Seth LubyAll-Stars INTA Black (W26)00000
120Ben Kastl-Grape Whistle00000
121Jacob Smithhisler-Frost Hounds00000
122Jason Swierczek-Mid-Ice Crisis00000
123Chad BarthelMakaroni and Cheese (W26)10000
124Rey Noren-Report In Hockey Club00000
125Evash Beresiwsky-Crease Commandos00000
126Steve Johnson-Crease Commandos00000
127Patrick Buechler-President’s Curse00000
128Jason LudwickFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)00000
129Tyler Patterson-Report In Hockey Club00000
130Dan Olson-Report In Hockey Club00000
131Skyler Svajgl-Chump Change00000
132Alex MichaudFeeling Fritzky (W26)20000
133Clint Sweet-Healthy Scratches00000
134Chris Hoekstra-CellyBrini’s00000
135Sam Kastl-Grape Whistle00000
136Jamie Pollert-Mo Cider Please00000
137Joe Kastl-Grape Whistle00000
138Desmond WalkerPrestige Worldwide (W26)00000
139Matt TobinPremature Celebrini (S26)00000
140Colton Martin-Healthy Scratches00000
141Trever Coombs-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
142Megan Norris-Mid-Ice Crisis00000
143Michael Gearhart-Flocked00000
144Joel LiraThundersnow (S26)00000
145Robert SabinBlades of Steel (W26)00000
146Arron BelliniFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)00000
147David Huskey-Third Liners00000
148Matt Norris-CellyBrini’s00000
149Eric Tang-Flocked00000
150Ryan Simpson-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe00000
151Myles Arehart-Grape Whistle00000
152Don Mitchell-Chump Change00000
153Robert Garrison-Third Liners00000
154Mike AlstonTMDB (S26)00000
155James Vukonich-2 Beers Deep00000
156Patrick Berry-Third Liners00000
157Ryan DugickFighting Amish (W26)00000
158Blaise Fearis-I Love Lamp00000
159Gary DugickFighting Amish (W26)00000
160Tracy Brady-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
161Scott Nelson-President’s Curse00000
162Derek EisanFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)00000
163Brandon YostPenalty Box Bandits (W26)50002
164Justin Pollert-Mo Cider Please00000
165Matthew Rollins-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe80000
166Zach SpellmanTraffic Cones (W26)190000
167Jon Sams-Chump Change00000
168Mark Moragues-Mid-Ice Crisis00000
169Austin Haynie-Crease Commandos00000
170AJ WeesAll Dump No Chase (W26)00000
171Dan Bourne-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
172Scott BeckerCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)120000
173Chris O’ConnorSkateful Dead (S26)00000
174Shawn CooperBody by Beer League (S26)00000
175Ryan Dukett-Jailbirds00000
176Joe Dumancas-President’s Curse00000
177Braden ConveyPanarin’s Bakery (W26)00000
178James Burdyny-Green Onion Hockey Club00000
179John ByrnesClusterpucks (W26)00000
180Sean Osborne-Flocked00000
181Harry Meister-Chump Change00000
182Elise McHattonPenalty Box Bandits (W26)170004
183Johan WikPrestige Worldwide (W26)00000
184Eric Wik-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
185Richard Albin-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
186Jessica NovotnyClusterpucks (W26)00000
187John Kieran-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe00000
188Stephen Ashmore Sr-I Love Lamp00000
189Mike BrodersenBlades of Steel (W26)00000
190Zach Lauritzen-Grape Whistle00000
191Brian Thomas-Flocked80002
192Dan KaneAll Dump No Chase (W26)00000
193Luke BiesanzFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)00000
194Ray GitchelIceholes (S26)00000
195Grant Swanson-Frost Hounds00000
196Tom Grant-Report In Hockey Club00000
197James Mazurek-Undisputed Error00000
198Shawn North-Healthy Scratches00000
199Jason Rosenthal-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe00000
200Charles Satterlee-Pink Pony Club00000
201Peter Michaud-Pool Party Pals1800012
202Grant McMullen-Healthy Scratches00000
203Nolan Gaskill-Flocked190006
204Dan Augensen-Mid-Ice Crisis00000
205Mark Schultz-Crease Commandos00000



Intermediate B Winter 2026 Season Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeRinkGame ID
W26B_013
W26B_011
W26B_014
W26B_012
W26B_017
W26B_018
W26B_019
W26B_020
W26B_038
W26B_039
W26B_040
W26B_041
W26B_049
W26B_050
W26B_051
W26B_052
W26B_065
W26B_066
W26B_067
W26B_068
W26B_079
W26B_080
W26B_081
W26B_095
W26B_102
W26B_103
W26B_104
W26B_111
W26B_115
W26B_116
W26B_117
W26B_118
W26B_138
W26B_139
W26B_141
W26B_142
W26B_147
W26B_148
W26B_149
W26B_150
W26B_175
W26B_173
W26B_176
W26B_174
W26B_185
W26B_187
W26B_186
W26B_188
W26B_198
W26B_199
W26B_196
W26B_197
W26B_213
W26B_214
W26B_215
W26B_222
W26B_223
W26B_224
W26B_225
W26B_234
W26B_252
W26B_250
W26B_253
W26B_251
W26B_273
W26B_275
W26B_274
W26B_276
W26B_288
W26B_289
W26B_290
W26B_291
W26B_306
W26B_307
W26B_308
W26B_309
W26B_315
W26B_316
W26B_317
W26B_318
W26B_325
W26B_326
W26B_327
W26B_328
W26B_350
W26B_347
W26B_351
W26B_348
W26B_358
W26B_357
W26B_362