36 Braden Convey

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Buschhh League12218292.42200000.000
Summer 2019LaBatt Blues145490.64000000.000
Winter 2022Rusty Blades1646100.63600000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Rusty Blades10000.00000000.000
Total-433018483.698000000

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2022Deking Under the Influence17179261.53400000.000
Total-17179261.534000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202112218292.42200000.000
Summer 2019145490.64000000.000
Winter 20221646100.63600000.000
Winter Playoff 202210000.00000000.000
Summer 202217179261.53400000.000
Total604727745.2212000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime