Bye Week

Chris Hamblin Assistant
John Juno Assistant
Brett Simmonds Captain

Bye Week

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
M-W22_005
M-W22_007
M-W22_012
M-W22_020
M-W22_023
M-W22_028
M-W22_031
M-W22_040
M-W22_044
M-W22_050
M-W22_052
M-W22_057
M-W22_065
M-W22_069
M-W22_073
M-W22_076
M-W22_083
M-W22_089
M-W22_095
M-W22_097
M-W22_102
M-W22_110

Skater

#PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIMS
2Scott GordonBye WeekSkater61010
7Chris HamblinBye WeekSkater70002
8Jordan KoskiBye WeekSkater40222
9Brett SimmondsBye WeekSkater72242
13Mathew SlatteryBye WeekSkater72130
14Alex LukehartBye WeekSkater20222
15Nathan LewandowskiBye WeekSkater40112
17Michael BormanBye WeekSkater60114
20Daniel PaulinBye WeekSkater40000
21Rubin FieldsBye WeekSkater74154
25Staci ChamberlinBye WeekSkater72132
27Max HonakerBye WeekSkater44260
53John JunoBye WeekSkater70116
70Collin ListonBye WeekSkater63254
86Joshua EvansBye WeekSkater41122

Goalie

#PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIMS
18Sean McKenna (G)Bye WeekGoalie70000

Winter 2022 MCHL Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiffL10
18611133216166-1-1
28521113322115-2-1
3852111251875-2-1
484319322664-3-1
584319242224-3-1
6834172225-33-4-1
7834171920-13-4-1
8823372022-22-3-3
9835062533-83-5-0
10808001240-280-8-0

Winter 2022 MCHL Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Kyle LambBusch Light Matters8131142
2John WiatrEskimo Brothers885132
3Michael DonoghueNon-Dairy Creamers875120
4David ChurchAngry Dolphins893128
5Max VellerRusty Blades873108
6Benjamin DeGagneGrape Whistle755104
7Harry MeisterNon-Dairy Creamers773106
8Nolan MarshallNon-Dairy Creamers74592
9Tom GrantAngry Dolphins85490
10Ryan BuetowRusty Blades75384
11Branden MaasGrape Whistle84480
12Kyle TredinnickEskimo Brothers72680
13George TinteraCage Free Hosers44480
14Pete NielsenCage Free Hosers94480
15Brandon JergensenGrape Whistle85380
16Travis LerdahlLandlords73584
17Connor BirdAngry Dolphins54372
18Mathew DrelicharzEskimo Brothers55270
19Marcus NathanRusty Blades73472
20Zachary BrownNon-Dairy Creamers75272
21Tanner LerdahlNon-Dairy Creamers62462
22Ryan SimpsonRusty Blades64260
23Travis RohwerRusty Blades73360
24Max HonakerBye Week44260
25Chris HumphriesAngry Dolphins83364
26Steve SequenziaLandlords63252
27Orri GrowEskimo Brothers82352
28Michael FrankowskiBusch Light Matters42352
29David ChadwickEskimo Brothers82350
30Rubin FieldsBye Week74154
31Justin AnderssonLandlords74150
32Shay GarvinCage Free Hosers74154
33Joe DumancasGrape Whistle74150
34William MartinRusty Blades44152
35Collin ListonBye Week63254
36Joe RotoloCage Free Hosers44152
37Brett SimmondsBye Week72242
38Dan OlsonWednesday Night Boys63140
39Aaron NelsonEskimo Brothers83140
40Colby WoodsLandlords71340
41Andrew RyndersGrape Whistle52242
42Hans NunninkCage Free Hosers61342
43Brett KlugLandlords64044
44Geoffrey SuttonGrape Whistle822418
45Myles ArehartGrape Whistle60440
46Donald RoederEskimo Brothers70440
47Tyson SvobodaLandlords71340
48Braden ConveyRusty Blades82242
49Thomas RedingtonNon-Dairy Creamers82240
50Michael HiltAngry Dolphins60330
51Eric ThompsonLandlords62134
52Darian BockmanEskimo Brothers62134
53Trent AufenkampNon-Dairy Creamers83038
54Nick KrajeskiNon-Dairy Creamers82130
55Zachary LaPumaRusty Blades81230
56Tanner MurphyRusty Blades61230
57Andrew McCawleyLandlords82136
58Alex SloanEskimo Brothers72132
59Clint SweetCage Free Hosers102131
60Mathew SlatteryBye Week72130
61Gregory LembreeAngry Dolphins61232
62Cody PetrieBusch Light Matters71232
63Yale MurgatroydEskimo Brothers53030
64Lauren PetersonGrape Whistle82130
65Matt BringEskimo Brothers51230
66Matthew CameronWednesday Night Boys23030
67Christopher NowatzkeNon-Dairy Creamers70330
68Steven BarnhartEskimo Brothers60330
69Staci ChamberlinBye Week72132
70Ryan BoberCage Free Hosers62130
71Dave HawleyRusty Blades72130
72David HayesBusch Light Matters72130
73Andrew ThieleBusch Light Matters60330
74Steve WallEskimo Brothers51232
75Kerli KuuseoksCage Free Hosers51120
76Nathan AlbersWednesday Night Boys41122
77Jordan KoskiBye Week40222
78Bruce RodeckLandlords50220
79Patrick LeahyRusty Blades51120
80Steve BeraldiGrape Whistle110222
81Brian AskewBusch Light Matters71124
82Alex LukehartBye Week20222
83Yan SiRusty Blades80220
84Nicholas ThompsonCage Free Hosers51120
85Chloe GallivanAngry Dolphins70220
86Scott NelsonLandlords62024
87Kevin WeissCage Free Hosers81120
88Steven MitchellBusch Light Matters71120
89Callan PaisleyNon-Dairy Creamers71120
90James FosterAngry Dolphins51120
91Tyler LatimerWednesday Night Boys50220
92James BurdynyBusch Light Matters81126
93Cody SeatonRusty Blades62020
94Mike BurdynyBusch Light Matters61122
95Vic GrassoWednesday Night Boys62020
96Michael StaatsLandlords51120
97Kevin IwanskiRusty Blades61126
98Joshua EvansBye Week41122
99Scott GordonBye Week61010
100Greg RuswickRusty Blades71012
101Fritz CarterNon-Dairy Creamers80110
102Steven JohnsonCage Free Hosers60110
103Brad KalinoskyLandlords70116
104Matthew CurranAngry Dolphins81012
105Ashlea TateWednesday Night Boys80110
106Jason CarterWednesday Night Boys70110
107Chris HoekstraNon-Dairy Creamers30110
108Michael TellierAngry Dolphins70111
109Tony IncontroBusch Light Matters50114
110Sean PetersenWednesday Night Boys20110
111Nathan LewandowskiBye Week40112
112Michael BormanBye Week60114
113Dalton BensonGrape Whistle20110
114Michael BlockBusch Light Matters50110
115Yves MenardWednesday Night Boys50112
116Colton DorrEskimo Brothers51012
117Patrick WolffAngry Dolphins80114
118Derek EisanCage Free Hosers20110
119Kory DemingWednesday Night Boys30110
120Rob SchumanAngry Dolphins80110
121Jacob StaubGrape Whistle41010
122Scott FisherNon-Dairy Creamers60110
123Zachary ArendtNon-Dairy Creamers20112
124Curtis VlasakAngry Dolphins910110
125Barry KrihaCage Free Hosers80112
126John JunoBye Week70116
127Mike FelkerBusch Light Matters50112
128Aidan BaxterNon-Dairy Creamers80114
129Stephen Ashmore JrLandlords810116
130Corey AdkisonBusch Light Matters20110
131Mark SchultzCage Free Hosers60110
132Bill HagestadCage Free Hosers40000
133Nate RoseAngry Dolphins20000
134Chris HamblinBye Week70002
135Chris BaileyBusch Light Matters10000
136Nick ReicksStix and Hix00000
137Chris SeimMoms Spaghetti00000
138Ian DentonAngry Dolphins40002
139Stephen LongoBusch Light Matters30002
140Aaron CarsonWednesday Night Boys30002
141Michael HutchisonCage Free Hosers20000
142Nathan BrobstGrape Whistle20000
143Nathan BronsonWednesday Night Boys50002
144Kelan RathbunGrape Whistle80002
145Daniel PaulinBye Week40000
146Ryan BowdenLandlords50000
147Randy NewmanLandlords60000
148Dean MitchellWednesday Night Boys60000
149Scott RoartyMoms Spaghetti00000
150Christopher BurtonWednesday Night Boys80000
151Alex CurdGrape Whistle80000
152Robert CaulkEskimo Brothers60000
153Kevin SheppardWednesday Night Boys70002
154Zach LauritzenWednesday Night Boys40000
155Steve ConnellySouth Harmon IT00000
156Shawn NorthBusch Light Matters80004
157Nick DigilioGrape Whistle80002

Winter 2022 MCHL Goalie Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Zach McVey (G)Rusty Blades41011018932.0092.08
2Gary Workman (G)Rusty Blades343434391.3390.70
3Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins6146146141322.3390.41
4Michael Good (G)Non-Dairy Creamers7170170171532.4390.00
5Benjamin Gover (G)Busch Light Matters9238238242142.6789.92
6Cuyler Simpson (G)Eskimo Brothers7198198211773.0089.39
7Tyler Grosche (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon2929210825.0089.13
8Sean McKenna (G)Bye Week7181181211603.0088.40
9Drake Lundeen (G)Wednesday Night Boys7269269332364.7187.73
10Ian Parker (G)Cage Free Hosers6146146181283.0087.67
11Ricardo Jauregui (G)Landlords8202202251773.1387.62
12Patrick Kimmell (G)Grape Whistle4139139211185.2584.89
13Chris LaChapelle (G)Attack on Pigeon000000.000.00
14Jonathan Jameson (G)Moms Spaghetti000000.000.00
15Nick Orris (G)Grape Whistle100000.000.00
16Kris Ahrens (G)Blue Line Buzzed000000.000.00