79 Nick Digilio

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Here 4 Beer71010.14000000.000
Winter 2021P-Town Preds2874110.39000000.000
Summer 2020Non-Dairy Creamers162460.38000000.000
Total-51108180.910000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020Boats and Hossas162240.25200000.000
Summer 2019Bone Pucks n Harmony174040.24000000.000
Total-336280.492000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020Novice Black (W20)10000.00000000.000
Total-100000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202171010.14000000.000
Winter 20212874110.39000000.000
Summer 2020162460.38000000.000
Winter 2020172240.24200000.000
Summer 2019174040.24000000.000
Total851610261.392000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime