Here 4 Beer

Bryce Neil Team Captain
Joe Dumancas Assistant Captain
Michael Alston Assistant Captain

Team Neil

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
BS21_02
BS21_04
BS21_05
BS21_08
BS21_10
BS21_12
BS21_14
BS21_16
BS21_18
BS21_20
BS21_22
BS21_24
BS21_26
BS21_28
BS21_30
BS21_32
BS21_34
BS21_35


Summer 2021 Intermediate B Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiffL10
117845217353207-1-2
21785420494455-4-1
31797119585355-5-0
417211483969-301-8-1

Summer 2021 INT B Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Albert WeesReverse Engineers14188260
2Ben StevensHere 4 Beer10174212
3Chris CaseHere 4 Beer16106160
4Scott NelsonHere 4 Beer13133166
5Joe DavidUh Oh BosettiOs1595140
6Sean RitterReverse Engineers1586140
7Amrit SinghHere 4 Beer1375124
8Michael AlstonHere 4 Beer1548122
9Chris BurtonIn Your Crease1657124
10Patrick BuechlerUh Oh BosettiOs1283110
11Daniel BourneReverse Engineers1265114
12Alec HoganUh Oh BosettiOs1356110
13Jessica CurdReverse Engineers1473102
14Henry CordesReverse Engineers1364104
15John Skradski JrIn Your Crease1055104
16David HayesUh Oh BosettiOs1282100
17Eric TangReverse Engineers146392
18Scott RoartyIn Your Crease126394
19Michael JohnsonHere 4 Beer116390
20Mark QuinnUh Oh BosettiOs132682
21Michael BosettiUh Oh BosettiOs134484
22Alex JohnsonReverse Engineers133472
23Tammie EvansHere 4 Beer143360
24Bob RankinUh Oh BosettiOs141566
25Scott McHattonReverse Engineers151456
26Kristyna BrozovaIn Your Crease140552
27Jared JonesUh Oh BosettiOs134152
28Ian DentonHere 4 Beer140444
29Kaitlin CoughlinIn Your Crease73140
30Joe DumancasSan Jose Sharts24040
31Patrick BennettUh Oh BosettiOs122242
32Cameron DrozdaUh Oh BosettiOs112240
33Ammon SatterfieldIn Your Crease112240
34Dave BinderupReverse Engineers92130
35Chris SeimIn Your Crease123034
36Kevin BroichIn Your Crease103030
37Scott SommerReverse Engineers121236
38Justin ConnellyReverse Engineers101230
39Mike MashanicIn Your Crease130330
40Nick DigilioHere 4 Beer163030
41Lori LeiboldReverse Engineers110220
42David BolteIn Your Crease92022
43Robert JohnsonUh Oh BosettiOs110220
44John Skradski SrIn Your Crease140228
45Jim MitilierHere 4 Beer131124
46Shawn EngerUh Oh BosettiOs151120
47Richard LesleyStrome Troopers22020
48Nicholas RitterHere 4 Beer50222
49John StevenartUh Oh BosettiOs71120
50Hope BlakelyIn Your Crease72020
51Robby SimardHere 4 Beer100112
52Kyle CoulterIn Your Crease81010
53Maria MartinIn Your Crease121014
54Connor WatsonReverse Engineers20110
55Cody SobanskyHere 4 Beer70112
56John KieranUh Oh BosettiOs150116
57Thomas AndersenHere 4 Beer100112
58Jeffrey FortnerIn Your Crease101010
59Erin SobanskyHere 4 Beer50000
60Bryce NeilHere 4 Beer10000
61Joe PetersonDetroit Batwings00000
62Andrew QuinnellHere 4 Beer10000
63Mark WoodsHurts When I PIM00000
64Clint SweetCaulk Block00000
65Trever CoombsHonky Tonk Stomp00000
66Michael BeckerZambronies00000
67Austin HenningsenHurts When I PIM00000
68Michael HutchisonBuschhh League00000
69Myles ArehartSan Jose Sharts00000
70Eric PichtStrome Troopers10000
71James VukonichMid Ice Crisis00000
72Nicholas SiebkenSan Jose Sharts00000
73Mark MoraguesHonky Tonk Stomp00000
74Mike Sommer IIIExtreme Puckery00000
75Elise McHattonReverse Engineers140000
76Thomas RoehrReverse Engineers70000
77Robert CaulkCaulk Block00000
78Mike BrodersenUh Oh BosettiOs100000
79Stephen Ashmore SrDetroit Batwings00000
80Steve ConnellyMid Ice Crisis00000
81Charles SatterleeStrome Troopers00000
82Blake HollandHurts When I PIM00000

Summer 2021 INT B Goalie Stats