15 Michael Becker

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Zambronies263580.31400000.000
Summer 2020Non-Dairy Creamers (S20)143250.36000000.000
Winter 2020Mr Bodangles184590.50200000.000
Winter 2022Moms Spaghetti210440.19400000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Moms Spaghetti40000.00000000.000
Summer 2022Cluster Pucks162130.19800000.000
Total-991217291.5518000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2019Bush Lightning1774110.65000000.000
Total-1774110.650000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202130110.33400000.000
Winter 2021263580.31400000.000
Summer 2020143250.36000000.000
Winter 2020184590.50200000.000
Summer 20191774110.65000000.000
Winter 2022210440.19400000.000
Summer 2022162130.19800000.000
Total1151922412.5322000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime