Uh Oh BosettiOs

Alec Hogan Team Captain
Joe David Assistant Captain
Michael Bosetti Assistant Captain

Uh Oh BosettiOs

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
BS21_01
BS21_04
BS21_06
BS21_07
BS21_10
BS21_11
BS21_13
BS21_16
BS21_17
BS21_19
BS21_22
BS21_23
BS21_25
BS21_28
BS21_29
BS21_31
BS21_34
BS21_35


Summer 2021 Intermediate B Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
1189542255469
21885521755916
3179711958535
417211483969-30

Summer 2021 INT B Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Albert WeesDude Where’s Makar15198270
2Ben StevensHere 4 Beer121762312
3Chris CaseHere 4 Beer18116170
4Scott NelsonReverse Engineers 315143178
5Michael AlstonReverse Engineers 31769152
6Sean RitterReverse Engineers 31687150
7Joe DavidDeking Under the Influence1795140
8Amrit SinghHere 4 Beer1585134
9Patrick BuechlerBlue Line Buzzed14103130
10Chris BurtonReverse Engineers 31757124
11Alec HoganAttack on Pigeon1566120
12Daniel BourneCluster Pucks1365114
13David HayesBusch Light Matters1483110
14Jessica CurdDeking Under the Influence1573104
15Henry CordesDeking Under the Influence1464104
16Eric TangReverse Engineers 31564102
17Michael BosettiDeking Under the Influence1555104
18John Skradski JrIntermediate B Black1155104
19Michael B JohnsonSouth Harmon IT1364100
20Scott RoartyDeking Under the Influence126394
21Mark QuinnAttack on Pigeon142682
22Alex JohnsonNo Regretzkys143472
23Scott McHattonReverse Engineers 3162468
24Jared JonesDeking Under the Influence155162
25Tammie EvansIntermediate B Black163362
26Cameron DrozdaUh Oh BosettiOs123360
27Bob RankinCluster Pucks161566
28Kristyna BrozovaPro Magnum150552
29Patrick BennettBlue Line Buzzed133252
30Ian DentonDeking Under the Influence160446
31Kaitlin CoughlinMoms Spaghetti73140
32Joe DumancasGrape Whistle24040
33Ammon SatterfieldIn Your Crease112240
34Robert JohnsonUh Oh BosettiOs120330
35Dave BinderupReverse Engineers 2102130
36Chris SeimDude Where’s Makar133034
37Kevin BroichIntermediate B White113030
38Scott SommerIntermediate B White131236
39Justin ConnellyReverse Engineers101230
40Mike MashanicReverse Engineers 3140330
41Nick RitterReverse Engineers 371232
42Nick DigilioCluster Pucks183030
43Lori LeiboldReverse Engineers 3110220
44David BolteBlue Line Buzzed102022
45John Skradski SrReverse Engineers 3150228
46Jim MitilierDude Where’s Makar151124
47Shawn EngerUh Oh BosettiOs171120
48Richard LesleyPreTenders22020
49John StevenartUh Oh BosettiOs71120
50Hope BlakelyIn Your Crease72020
51Robby SimardSouth Harmon IT110112
52Kyle CoulterCluster Pucks81010
53Maria MartinDude Where’s Makar131014
54Connor WatsonReverse Engineers20110
55Cody SobanskyBig Meaty Clappers70112
56John KieranSouth Harmon IT170118
57Thomas AndersenHeel Turn120112
58Jeff FortnerReverse Engineers 3111010
59Kenryu Chris BrysonReverse Engineers 300000
60Erin SobanskyBig Meaty Clappers50000
61Jason HaasSouth Harmon IT00000
62Bryce NeilDeking Under the Influence10000
63Jason SwierczekCluster Pucks00000
64Joe PetersonIntermediate B White00000
65Fritz CarterDeking Under the Influence00000
66Andrew QuinnellHere 4 Beer10000
67Mark WoodsGizmonic Institute00000
68Clint SweetCage Free Hosers00000
69Mark FoxPro Magnum00000
70Maxwell HonigNo Regretzkys00000
71Trever CoombsCrow My God00000
72Michael BeckerCluster Pucks00000
73Austin HenningsenStix and Hix00000
74Beckie BartaDude Where’s Makar00000
75Michael HutchisonCage Free Hosers00000
76Myles ArehartGrape Whistle00000
77Eric PichtIntermediate B Black10000
78Patrick BerryDeking Under the Influence00000
79James VukonichDeking Under the Influence00000
80Tracy BradyDangleberries00000
81Ian KellyDude Where’s Makar00000
82Nathan RiebschlagerReverse Engineers 200000
83Nicholas SiebkenSan Jose Sharts00000
84Mark MoraguesDangleberries00000
85Mike Sommer IIIIntermediate B White00000
86Braden ConveyDeking Under the Influence00000
87Elise McHattonReverse Engineers 3140000
88Thomas RoehrWalt Dekesney World80000
89Rob CaulkDude Where’s Makar00000
90Mike BrodersenAttack on Pigeon110000
91Stephen Ashmore SrBig Meaty Clappers00000
92Steve Connelly2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon00000
93Brandon AriasThe Eh Team00000
94Leia ThompsonMoms Spaghetti00000
95Jordan MackeyDude Where’s Makar00000
96TJ GierSouth Harmon IT00000
97Charles SatterleeAverage Joes00000
98Nolan GaskillCluster Pucks00000
99Blake HollandNo Regretzkys00000

Summer 2021 INT B Goalie Stats