Hilty Conscience (W24)

Captain Assistant Captain Assistant Captain
Tom Grant Patrick Wolff Curtis Vlasak

Hilty Conscience

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeRinkGame ID
W24_INTA_02
W24_INTA_05
W24_INTA_08
W24_INTA_10
W24_INTA_14
W24_INTA_17
W24_INTA_20
W24_INTA_22
W24_INTA_25
W24_INTA_30
W24_INTA_31
W24_INTA_34
W24_INTA_38
W24_INTA_40
W24_INTA_44
W24_INTA_48
W24_INTA_50
W24_INTA_53
W24_INTA_58
W24_INTA_61
W24_INTA_64
W24_INTA_66

Skater

#PlayerGPGAPPIMS
3Cole Rath151344
10Tyler Patterson16412160
14Dan Lajko202024
15Gregory Lembree1569152
21Pete Nielsen22125174
21Evan Baird163472
22Patrick Wolff191128
26Rob Schuman2165118
27AJ Wees215496
31Shay Garvin156284
33Jacob Rogers1945918
44Curtis Vlasak2178156
52Joel Johnson181011212
55John Kieran190332
71Tom Grant201411250

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMS
31Cuyler Simpson (G)210000

INT A Division Standings Winter 2023-24

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFDiff
1181242268223
2181152247419
3181044246923
418972207114
51841221057-21
6182160428-58

Player Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Preston Bowker-Chump Change212810386
2Tyler Pearl-Frost Hounds1715183312
3Jonah Hartley-Frost Hounds18215266
4Tom Grant-Report In Hockey Club211511260
5Myles Arehart-Grape Whistle2313122510
6Scott Nelson-President’s Curse217172416
7Kayden FisherChump Change (W25)199152412
8Steve Beraldi-Grape Whistle231310230
9Joel JohnsonCounting Shepley (S25)191012222
10Eric Zupan-President’s Curse19184222
11Nicholas RudePain in the Ice (W24)21119206
12Joe Dumancas-President’s Curse19173200
13Pete Nielsen-Report In Hockey Club24127196
14Jarrid Nickels-Prestige Worldwide16108182
15Harry Meister-Chump Change197111814
16Chris Humphries-Chump Change1998174
17Tyler Patterson-Report In Hockey Club16412160
18Marcus NathanChump Change (W26)1697164
19Dan Olson-Report In Hockey Club2078152
20Gregory Lembree-Report In Hockey Club1569152
21Colton Dorr-Frost Hounds17213158
22Travis Rohwer-An Absolute Clusterpuck1587150
23Curtis Vlasak-Report In Hockey Club2178156
24Mark Schultz-Crease Commandos18510152
25Orri Grow-Frost Hounds16410140
26Joe PerryDoublestuffed Dorreos (W24)1977140
27Steve SchmittDoublestuffed Dorreos (W24)1395142
28Clint Sweet-Healthy Scratches2668146
29Kyle TredinnickLogan & The Technicolor Dream Team (W25)1959140
30Callan PaisleyGoal Bandits (W25)19410142
31Yale MurgatroydBlades of Steel (W26)1658132
32Robert SabinBlades of Steel (W26)2139128
33Daniel Douez-President’s Curse2229114
34Yan Si-Chump Change2174112
35Matt Norris-CellyBrini’s1865110
36Rob Schuman-Report In Hockey Club2165118
37Chris Hoekstra-CellyBrini’s1728104
38Collin Liston-An Absolute Clusterpuck17731010
39Sean Osborne-Flocked1828102
40Jim Kasper-President’s Curse1073102
41Dale NysetvoldColton’s Flying Yoshi’s (S25)2036914
42AJ WeesAll Dump No Chase (W26)215496
43Jacob Rogers-President’s Curse1945918
44Kevin Iwanski-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe182798
45Shawn North-Healthy Scratches194596
46Matt TobinPremature Celebrini (S26)186280
47Don Mitchell-Chump Change182688
48Shay Garvin-An Absolute Clusterpuck156284
49Phil Meyer-Chump Change2134710
50Clayton Kriha-President’s Curse155270
51Mathew Slattery-Chump Change152572
52Michael Block-An Absolute Clusterpuck153478
53Evan BairdFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)163472
54Chris NowatzkeChump Change (W25)2134716
55Dan Bourne-Fighting Mike Bosettis194374
56Steve Wall-Frost Hounds143476
57Ben DeGagneAll-Stars INTA White (W25)183360
58Chris Hamblin-Crease Commandos144262
59Brett Simmonds-Grape Whistle162462
60Ashlea Tate-Frost Hounds213362
61Jon Sams-Chump Change2233614
62Eric Thompson-Report In Hockey Club181458
63Greg Ruswick-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe192350
64David ChadwickAll-Stars INTA Black (W26)1641518
65Scott FisherBody by Beer League (S26)212350
66Joshua Evans-Crease Commandos183252
67Cole RathHilty Conscience (W24)151344
68Patrick LeahyBlades of Steel (W26)203140
69Arron BelliniFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)161340
70Nate WaxdahlTeeter’s Tots (W24)74046
71Ryan Simpson-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe192240
72Sean PhilbinChump Change (W24)141340
73Kevin Weiss-Report In Hockey Club141344
74James Foster-Chump Change203142
75Chris Burton-Pool Party Pals202240
76Cody Seaton-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe172240
77Barry Kriha-President’s Curse210442
78Luke Mitzlaff-Frost Hounds202248
79Stephen Ashmore Jr-An Absolute Clusterpuck121345
80Michael Tellier-An Absolute Clusterpuck151234
81John Kieran-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe190332
82Scott GordonChump Change (W26)151125
83Andrew TeeterTeeter’s Tots (W24)70222
84Dan Lajko-Healthy Scratches202024
85Patrick Wolff-Report In Hockey Club191128
86Derek EisanFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)72020
87Alex CurdThis Is Your Moment (W25)170226
88John Juno-Crease Commandos1802212
89Steve SequenziaAll-Stars INTA Black (W24)81012
90Brian AskewFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)1710118
91George McHendry Jr-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe00000
92Connor Bird-Report In Hockey Club00000
93Jacob Smithhisler-Frost Hounds00000
94Justin Brewer-Pool Party Pals00000
95Bryce NeilReport In Hockey Club (W25)00000
96Rey Noren-Report In Hockey Club00000
97Trey LadymanAll-Stars INTA Black (W26)00000
98Nick Krajeski-Jailbirds00000
99Patrick Buechler-President’s Curse00000
100Steve Johnson-Crease Commandos110006
101Fritz Carter-Chump Change00000
102Jason LudwickFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)00000
103Andrew McCawley-Chump Change00000
104Colby WoodsTeeter’s Tots (W24)60002
105Jamie Pollert-Mo Cider Please00000
106Emma AlticRay Ray’s Cruel Winter (W24)00000
107Adam BravoHard Pass (S24)00000
108Aaron Carson-Crease Commandos00000
109RJ WeissChump Change (W25)00000
110Cody PetrieAll-Stars MCHL Black (W24)00000
111Jess Flock-Flocked00000
112Nathan Bronson-Chump Change00000
113Robert Garrison-Third Liners00000
114Kelan Rathbun-An Absolute Clusterpuck00000
115Steven BarnhartSteiner Math (W25)00000
116Justin Pollert-Mo Cider Please00000
117Steven MitchellAll-Stars MCHL Black (W26)00000
118Scott Roarty-CellyBrini’s00000
119Ryan Dukett-Jailbirds00000
120Scott HekterFeeling Fritzky (W26)00000
121Alycia NobleMakaroni and Cheese (W26)00000
122Fritz Raiser-Pool Party Pals00000
123Edward HillardPenalty Box Bandits (W26)00000
124James Burdyny-Green Onion Hockey Club00000
125Eric Wik-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
126Rob CaulkSlow Children Playing (S24)00000
127Mike BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers (W24)00000
128Zach Lauritzen-Grape Whistle60000
129Dan KaneAll Dump No Chase (W26)00000
130Thomas Redington-Third Liners00000
131Luke BiesanzFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)00000
132Grant Swanson-Frost Hounds00000
133Reed CooperTeeter’s Tots (W24)00000

Goalie Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Logan Wenzel (G)Pain in the Ice (W24)220449449434061.9590.42
2Cuyler Simpson (G)Hilty Conscience (W24)210446446533932.5288.12
3Jonathon Shaw (G)Doublestuffed Dorreos (W24)200496496634333.1587.30
4Zach McVey (G)Teeter’s Tots (W24)182611611825294.5686.58
5Chris Powell (G)Chump Change (W24)190384384573273.0085.16
6Sean McKenna (G)-Report In Hockey Club2058589494.5084.48
7Jonathan Jameson (G)District 5 (W24)210603603945094.4884.41
8Nick Reed (G)All-Stars INTA White (W26)60155155281274.6781.94
9Jason Carter (G)Blades of Steel (W26)0000000.000.00
10Patrick Kimmell (G)CBCW (W24)-------0

Intermediate Division Schedule Winter 2023-24

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeRinkGame ID
W24_INTA_01
W24_INTA_02
W24_INTA_03
W24_INTA_04
W24_INTA_05
W24_INTA_06
W24_INTA_07
W24_INTA_08
W24_INTA_09
W24_INTA_10
W24_INTA_11
W24_INTA_12
W24_INTA_13
W24_INTA_14
W24_INTA_15
W24_INTA_16
W24_INTA_17
W24_INTA_18
W24_INTA_19
W24_INTA_20
W24_INTA_21
W24_INTA_22
W24_INTA_23
W24_INTA_24
W24_INTA_25
W24_INTA_26
W24_INTA_27
W24_INTA_28
W24_INTA_29
W24_INTA_30
W24_INTA_31
W24_INTA_32
W24_INTA_33
W24_INTA_34
W24_INTA_35
W24_INTA_36
W24_INTA_37
W24_INTA_38
W24_INTA_39
W24_INTA_41
W24_INTA_40
W24_INTA_42
W24_INTA_44
W24_INTA_45
W24_INTA_46
W24_INTA_47
W24_INTA_48
W24_INTA_49
W24_INTA_50
W24_INTA_51
W24_INTA_52
W24_INTA_53
W24_INTA_54
W24_INTA_55
W24_INTA_56
W24_INTA_57
W24_INTA_58
W24_INTA_59
W24_INTA_60
W24_INTA_61
W24_INTA_62
W24_INTA_63
W24_INTA_64
W24_INTA_65
W24_INTA_66
W24_INTA_67