23 Steven Barnhart

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Caulk Block125490.75200000.000
Summer 2020Team Ridgway1796150.88400000.000
Summer 2019LaBatt Blues154260.40600000.000
Winter 2022Eskimo Brothers000000000000
Total-441812302.0312000000

Intermediate

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Chill Skillets2595140.56200000.000
Winter 2020Wednesday Night Boy’s Club1974110.58200000.000
Total-44169251.144000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020Intermediate Black (W20)10000.00000000.000
Total-100000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021125490.75200000.000
Winter 20212595140.56200000.000
Summer 20201796150.88400000.000
Winter 20202074110.55200000.000
Summer 2019154260.40600000.000
Winter 2022000000000000
Total893421553.1416000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime