Team Thiele

Schedule - Thiele Team 1

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
MS20-001
MS20-002
MS20-003
MS20-004
MS20-005
MS20-006
MS20-007
MS20-009
MS20-010
MS20-012
MS20-013
MS20-014
MS20-015
MS20-011
MS20-016
MS20-008
MS20-017
MS20-018


Standings MCHL Summer 2020

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
1181062228964255-4-1L1
2186102146489-254-5-1W1

MCHL Goalie Stats Summer 2020

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Tyler Grosche (G)-133330330.00100.00
2Branden Maas (G)MCHL White (W21)7255255332224.7187.06
3Dalton Benson (G)Old School’d123233203.0086.96
4Braden Convey (G)Team Thiele14391391533383.7986.45
5Chris LaChapelle (G)Attack on Pigeon149497427.0085.71
6Michael Zumer (G)Team Ridgway7155155261293.7183.23
7Kris Ahrens (G)Blue Line Buzzed000000.000.00
8Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins000000.000.00