Team Thiele

Schedule - Thiele Team 1

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
MS20-001
MS20-002
MS20-003
MS20-004
MS20-005
MS20-006
MS20-007
MS20-009
MS20-010
MS20-012
MS20-013
MS20-014
MS20-015
MS20-011
MS20-016
MS20-008
MS20-017
MS20-018


Standings MCHL Summer 2020

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
118106222896425
2186102146489-25

MCHL Goalie Stats Summer 2020

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Tyler Grosche (G)Easton Fection133330330.00100.00
2Branden Maas (G)MCHL White (W21)7255255332224.7187.06
3Dalton Benson (G)Old School’d123233203.0086.96
4Braden Convey (G)Team Thiele14391391533383.7986.45
5Chris LaChapelle (G)Intermediate B White149497427.0085.71
6Michael Zumer (G)Team Ridgway7155155261293.7183.23
7Kris Ahrens (G)Intermediate B Black000000.000.00
8Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins000000.000.00