4 Max Veller

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Honaker/Latimer1867130.72200000.000
Summer 2020Team Thiele151012221.47000000.000
Winter 2020Rubbers and Beer111010.09200000.000
Summer 2019Toe Dragons163360.38600000.000
Winter 2022Rusty Blades17106160.941400000.000
Total-773028583.624000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021MCHL Black (W21)10111.00000000.000
Winter 2022MCHL Black12355.00000000.000
Total-224660000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 20211968140.74200000.000
Summer 2020151012221.47000000.000
Winter 2020111010.09200000.000
Summer 2019163360.38600000.000
Winter 202218129211.171400000.000
Total793232643.8524000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime