4 Connor Bird

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Buschhh League33141.33000000.000
Winter 2021Bockman/Lerdahl15108181.20000000.000
Summer 2020Team Thiele11137201.82200000.000
Winter 2020Rubbers and Beer15109191.27400000.000
Summer 2019Breezer Squeezers11128201.82200000.000
Total-554833817.448000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021MCHL Black000000000000
Total-000000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202133141.33000000.000
Winter 202115108181.20000000.000
Summer 202011137201.82200000.000
Winter 202015109191.27400000.000
Summer 201911128201.82200000.000
Total554833817.448000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime