4 Connor Bird

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Buschhh League9187252.78200000.000
Winter 2021Bockman/Lerdahl15108181.20000000.000
Summer 2020Team Thiele11137201.82200000.000
Winter 2020Rubbers and Beer15109191.27400000.000
Summer 2019Breezer Squeezers11128201.82200000.000
Winter 2022Angry Dolphins1084121.20200000.000
Total-71714311410.0912000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021MCHL Black (W21)000000000000
Winter 2022MCHL White10111.00000000.000
Total-101110000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 20219187252.78200000.000
Winter 202115108181.20000000.000
Summer 202011137201.82200000.000
Winter 202015109191.27400000.000
Summer 201911128201.82200000.000
Winter 20221185131.18200000.000
Total72714411510.0712000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime