12 Clint Sweet

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Caulk Block15614201.33000000.000
Summer 2019Toe Dragons1796150.88000000.000
Winter 2022Cage Free Hosers221110210.95100000.000
Total-542630563.161000000

Intermediate

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Ice Devils2888160.57200000.000
Winter 2020Blades of Steel21616221.05000000.000
Total-491424381.622000000

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2020Poppin’ Dons Cherry114040.361600000.000
Total-114040.3616000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Intermediate White (W21)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2020Intermediate Black (W20)10111.00000000.000
Winter 2022MCHL Black10000.00000000.000
Total-301110000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202115614201.33000000.000
Winter 20212988160.55200000.000
Summer 2020114040.361600000.000
Winter 202022617231.05000000.000
Summer 20191796150.88000000.000
Winter 2022231110210.91100000.000
Total1174455995.0819000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime