12 Clint Sweet

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Caulk Block10111.00000000.000
Summer 2019Toe Dragons1796150.88000000.000
Total-1897161.880000000

Intermediate

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Ice Devils2888160.57200000.000
Winter 2020Blades of Steel21616221.05000000.000
Total-491424381.622000000

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2020Poppin’ Dons Cherry114040.361600000.000
Total-114040.3616000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Intermediate White10000.00000000.000
Winter 2020Intermediate Black (W20)10111.00000000.000
Total-201110000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202110111.00000000.000
Winter 20212988160.55200000.000
Summer 2020114040.361600000.000
Winter 202022617231.05000000.000
Summer 20191796150.88000000.000
Total802732593.8418000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime