30 Daniel Bourne

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Reverse Engineers1365110.85400000.000
Winter 2021Reed Is Sus2491100.42000000.000
Summer 2020Goalie Bullies123140.33200000.000
Winter 2020Puck Holding1692110.69000000.000
Summer 2019Upcountry D’gens156060.40000000.000
Winter 2022Pro Magnum000000000000
Total-80339422.696000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Intermediate B Black10111.00000000.000
Winter 2020Intermediate B Black (W20)11344.00000000.000
Total-214550000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 20211365110.85400000.000
Winter 20212592110.44000000.000
Summer 2020123140.33200000.000
Winter 202017105150.88000000.000
Summer 2019156060.40000000.000
Winter 2022000000000000
Total823413472.96000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime