30 Daniel Bourne

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Reverse Engineers53471.40200000.000
Winter 2021Reed Is Sus2491100.42000000.000
Summer 2020Goalie Bullies123140.33200000.000
Winter 2020Puck Holding1692110.69000000.000
Summer 2019Upcountry D’gens156060.40000000.000
Total-72308383.244000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Intermediate B Black10111.00000000.000
Winter 2020Intermediate B Black (W20)11344.00000000.000
Total-214550000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202153471.40200000.000
Winter 20212592110.44000000.000
Summer 2020123140.33200000.000
Winter 202017105150.88000000.000
Summer 2019156060.40000000.000
Total743112433.454000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime