22 Tammie Evans

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Here 4 Beer163360.38200000.000
Winter 2021Reed Is Sus2255100.45000000.000
Summer 2020Goalie Bullies171340.24000000.000
Winter 2020Top Cheddar151670.47200000.000
Summer 2019Flying Elbows142020.14000000.000
Winter 2022South Harmon IT20110.50000000.000
Total-861218302.184000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Intermediate B Black11011.00000000.000
Winter 2020Intermediate B Black (W20)10000.00000000.000
Total-210110000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021163360.38200000.000
Winter 20212365110.48000000.000
Summer 2020171340.24000000.000
Winter 2020161670.44200000.000
Summer 2019142020.14000000.000
Winter 202220110.50000000.000
Total881318312.184000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime