53 Cody Sobansky

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Here 4 Beer70110.14200000.000
Winter 2021Pandemic At The 5 Hole132130.23200000.000
Winter 2020The Dustier Pigeons110000.001600000.000
Total-312240.3720000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2020Team U.S.Eh61010.17000000.000
Summer 2019Fleury Convention133250.38500000.000
Total-194260.555000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202170110.14200000.000
Winter 2021132130.23200000.000
Summer 202061010.17000000.000
Winter 2020120000.001800000.000
Summer 2019133250.38500000.000
Total5164100.9227000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime