40 Craig Fraaken (G)

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Uh Oh BosettiOs130000.000301301342672.6288.70
Winter 2021Zambronies190000.000344344263181.3792.44
Summer 2020Goalie Bullies160000.000456456484083.0089.47
Winter 2022Stix and Hix160220.130369369443252.7588.08
Winter Playoff 2022Stix and Hix40000.00010910951041.2595.41
Winter 2023Makar’s Mark140000.000355355423133.0088.17
Total-820220.13019341934199173513.9989.69

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022Intermediate B White (W22)10000.00020200200.00100.00
Total-10000020200200100.00

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021130000.000301301342672.6288.70
Winter 2021190000.000344344263181.3792.44
Summer 2020160000.000456456484083.0089.47
Winter 2022170220.120389389443452.5988.69
Winter Playoff 202240000.00010910951041.2595.41
Winter 2023140000.000355355423133.0088.17
Total830220.12019541954199175513.8389.80
DateHomeResultsAwayTime