67 Mike Mashanic

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021In Your Crease50110.20000000.000
Winter 2021Pandemic At The 5 Hole212570.33200000.000
Total-262680.532000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2020Alcoholics Unanimous151230.20000000.000
Winter 2020Kandy Kanes100110.10000000.000
Summer 2019Fleury Convention131560.46000000.000
Total-3828100.760000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020Novice White (W20)10000.00000000.000
Total-100000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202150110.20000000.000
Winter 2021222570.32200000.000
Summer 2020151230.20000000.000
Winter 2020110110.09000000.000
Summer 2019131560.46000000.000
Total66414181.272000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime