76 Bryan Knaus

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2023Naked and Afraid50000.00200000.000
Total-500002000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Hurts When I PIM125270.58000000.000
Winter 2022What the Flock144040.29200000.000
Winter Playoff 2022What the Flock41010.25200000.000
Summer 2022Dangleberries142350.36400000.000
Total-44125171.488000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022Novice Black (W22)11011.00000000.000
Total-110110000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021125270.58000000.000
Winter 2022155050.33200000.000
Winter Playoff 202241010.25200000.000
Summer 2022142350.36400000.000
Winter 202350000.00200000.000
Total50135181.5210000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime