27 Jeff Smith (G)

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022South Harmon IT200110.050499499624373.1087.58
Winter Playoff 2022South Harmon IT40000.000929212803.0086.96
Winter 2023LeTang Bang50000.00011911922974.4081.51
Total-290110.0507107109661410.585.83

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Frosty Fish Sticks260000.000653653486051.8592.65
Summer 2020Alcoholics Unanimous120000.000285285162691.3394.39
Total-3800000938938648743.1892.54

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Novice Black (W21)10000.00030301291.0096.67
Total-1000003030129196.67

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021110000.000294294422523.8285.71
Winter 2021270000.000683683496341.8192.83
Summer 2020120000.000285285162691.3394.39
Winter 202070000.000176176201562.8688.64
Winter 2022200110.050499499624373.1087.58
Winter Playoff 202240000.000929212803.0086.96
Winter 202350000.00011911922974.4081.51
Total860110.05021482148223192520.3289.48
DateHomeResultsAwayTime