27 Jeff Smith (G)

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022South Harmon IT000000000000
Total-0000000000083.56

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Frosty Fish Sticks260000.000653653486051.8592.65
Summer 2020Alcoholics Unanimous120000.000285285162691.3394.39
Total-3800000938938648743.1892.65

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Novice Black10000.00030301291.0096.67
Total-1000003030129196.67

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021110000.000294294422523.8285.71
Winter 2021270000.000683683496341.8192.83
Summer 2020120000.000285285162691.3394.39
Winter 202070000.000176176201562.8688.64
Winter 2022000000000000
Total57000001438143812713119.8290.90
DateHomeResultsAwayTime