7 Robby Simard

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Here 4 Beer110110.09200000.000
Winter 2021Reed Is Sus120110.08000000.000
Summer 2020Goalie Bullies130440.31200000.000
Winter 2020Top Cheddar131120.15000000.000
Summer 2019Flying Elbows130330.23000000.000
Winter 2022South Harmon IT000000000000
Total-62110110.864000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021110110.09200000.000
Winter 2021120110.08000000.000
Summer 2020130440.31200000.000
Winter 2020131120.15000000.000
Summer 2019130330.23000000.000
Winter 2022000000000000
Total62110110.864000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime