29 Mark Quinn

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Uh Oh BosettiOs142680.57200000.000
Winter 2021Pigeon HC230550.22500000.000
Summer 20202 Claps & A Ric Pigeon112130.27000000.000
Winter 2020The Dustier Pigeons160330.19000000.000
Winter 2022Attack on Pigeon173360.35800000.000
Total-81718251.615000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021142680.57200000.000
Winter 2021230550.22500000.000
Summer 2020112130.27000000.000
Winter 2020160330.19000000.000
Winter 2022173360.35800000.000
Total81718251.615000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime