46 Brandon Jergensen

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021San Jose Sharts1355100.77200000.000
Winter 2021Latimer/Lerdahl2256110.50000000.000
Winter 2022Grape Whistle2085130.65000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Grape Whistle42130.75000000.000
Winter 2023Easton Fection51120.40000000.000
Total-642118393.072000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021MCHL White (W21)10000.00000000.000
Total-100000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 20211355100.77200000.000
Winter 20212456110.46000000.000
Winter 20222085130.65000000.000
Winter Playoff 202242130.75000000.000
Winter 202351120.40000000.000
Total662118393.032000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime