68 Travis Lerdahl

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Lerdahl/Honaker18146201.11200000.000
Winter 2020Team Ferda16813211.31800000.000
Winter 2022Landlords171811291.711000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Landlords23031.50200000.000
Winter 2023Beer City Hockey Club84591.13600000.000
Total-614735826.7628000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021MCHL White (W21)12022.00000000.000
Winter 2020MCHL White (W20)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2022MCHL White (W22)12133.00000000.000
Winter 2023MCHL White000000000000
Total-341550000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 202119166221.16200000.000
Winter 202017813211.24800000.000
Winter 2022182012321.781000000.000
Winter Playoff 202223031.50200000.000
Winter 202384591.13600000.000
Total645136876.8128000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime