20 Devin Pedersen

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Hurts When I PIM90110.11000000.000
Winter 2021Frosty Fish Sticks251120.08600000.000
Winter 2020Modest Moose142130.21200000.000
Winter 2022Disconcerting Signals111230.27000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Disconcerting Signals10000.00000000.000
Summer 2022Gizmonic Institute60000.00200000.000
Total-664590.6710000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202190110.11000000.000
Winter 2021251120.08600000.000
Winter 2020142130.21200000.000
Winter 2022121230.25000000.000
Winter Playoff 202210000.00000000.000
Summer 202260000.00200000.000
Total674590.6510000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime