32 Kathy Mashanic

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Strome Troopers70110.14000000.000
Winter 2021Every Day Im Byfuglien230110.04000000.000
Summer 2020Alcoholics Unanimous161230.19000000.000
Winter 2020Kandy Kanes161120.13000000.000
Summer 2019Fleury Convention131120.15200000.000
Total-753690.652000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202170110.14000000.000
Winter 2021230110.04000000.000
Summer 2020161230.19000000.000
Winter 2020161120.13000000.000
Summer 2019131120.15200000.000
Total753690.652000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime