32 Kathy Mashanic

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Strome Troopers111120.18000000.000
Winter 2021Every Day Im Byfuglien230110.04000000.000
Summer 2020Alcoholics Unanimous161230.19000000.000
Winter 2020Kandy Kanes161120.13000000.000
Summer 2019Fleury Convention131120.15200000.000
Winter 2022Crow My God180000.00000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Crow My God50000.00000000.000
Summer 2022Heel Turn152240.27200000.000
Winter 2023Young Hellebuycks110330.27000000.000
Total-128611171.234000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021111120.18000000.000
Winter 2021230110.04000000.000
Summer 2020161230.19000000.000
Winter 2020161120.13000000.000
Summer 2019131120.15200000.000
Winter 2022180000.00000000.000
Winter Playoff 202250000.00000000.000
Summer 2022152240.27200000.000
Winter 2023110330.27000000.000
Total128611171.234000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime