32 Kathy Mashanic

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Strome Troopers111120.18000000.000
Winter 2021Every Day Im Byfuglien230110.04000000.000
Summer 2020Alcoholics Unanimous161230.19000000.000
Winter 2020Kandy Kanes161120.13000000.000
Summer 2019Fleury Convention131120.15200000.000
Winter 2022Crow My God000000000000
Total-7946100.692000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021111120.18000000.000
Winter 2021230110.04000000.000
Summer 2020161230.19000000.000
Winter 2020161120.13000000.000
Summer 2019131120.15200000.000
Winter 2022000000000000
Total7946100.692000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime