88 Jordan Miller

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Extreme Puckery160220.13000000.000
Winter 2022Disconcerting Signals210440.19400000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Disconcerting Signals40110.25000000.000
Summer 2022Regulators (S22)161230.19000000.000
Winter 2023Jelly Dekin It93140.44000000.000
Total-66410141.24000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021160220.13000000.000
Winter 2022210440.19400000.000
Winter Playoff 202240110.25000000.000
Summer 2022161230.19000000.000
Winter 202393140.44000000.000
Total66410141.24000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime