87 James Hynek

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Regulators (W21)2673100.38200000.000
Winter 2020Snail Trails172680.47000000.000
Winter 2022Average Joes2097160.80000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Average Joes32020.67000000.000
Summer 2022Regulators131010.08200000.000
Total-792116372.44000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Novice White (W21)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2020Novice Black (W20)10000.00000000.000
Total-200000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 20212773100.37200000.000
Winter 2020182680.44000000.000
Winter 20222097160.80000000.000
Winter Playoff 202232020.67000000.000
Summer 2022141120.14200000.000
Total822117382.424000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime