19 Jim Petto

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Detroit Batwings133690.69000000.000
Winter 2021EBDB273360.22200000.000
Summer 2020Lines Like These182460.33200000.000
Winter 2020Boats and Hossas193140.21200000.000
Summer 2019Bush Lightning151010.07000000.000
Winter 2022Average Joes000000000000
Total-921214261.526000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021133690.69000000.000
Winter 2021273360.22200000.000
Summer 2020182460.33200000.000
Winter 2020193140.21200000.000
Summer 2019151010.07000000.000
Winter 2022000000000000
Total921214261.526000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime