47 Robert Wachholtz

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Mid Ice Crisis130220.15000000.000
Winter 2021Regulators (W21)270110.04400000.000
Summer 2020Draught Eligible170000.00000000.000
Winter 2020Snail Trails160110.06000000.000
Winter 2022Disconcerting Signals000000000000
Total-730440.254000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021130220.15000000.000
Winter 2021270110.04400000.000
Summer 2020170000.00000000.000
Winter 2020160110.06000000.000
Summer 201990000.00000000.000
Winter 2022000000000000
Total820440.254000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime