14 Ricky Todd

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Mid Ice Crisis131340.31000000.000
Winter 2021EBDB266390.35000000.000
Summer 2020Lines Like These182460.33000000.000
Winter 2020The Fighting Amish173470.41400000.000
Summer 2019Threat Level Midnight141560.43200000.000
Winter 2022Average Joes000000000000
Total-881319321.836000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Novice White10000.00000000.000
Total-100000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021131340.31000000.000
Winter 2021276390.33000000.000
Summer 2020182460.33000000.000
Winter 2020173470.41400000.000
Summer 2019141560.43200000.000
Winter 2022000000000000
Total891319321.816000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime