10 Andrew Ryba

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020The Fighting Amish143140.291000000.000
Summer 2019Bone Pucks n Harmony1673100.63000000.000
Winter 2022Schlitz Faced1975120.63000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Schlitz Faced32131.00000000.000
Summer 2022Big Meaty Clappers17114150.88000000.000
Total-693014443.4310000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020Novice Black (W20)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2022Novice Black10111.00000000.000
Total-201110000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020153140.271000000.000
Summer 20191673100.63000000.000
Winter 20222076130.65000000.000
Winter Playoff 202232131.00000000.000
Summer 202217114150.88000000.000
Total713015453.4310000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime