Complete Novice – Goalies

Complete Novice – Goalies

RankPlayerGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1James Dalton (G)267670670.00100.00
2Daniel Augensen (G)16383383133700.8196.61
3Eric Maresh (G)151512492.0096.08
4Ben Lorenzen (G)15312312152971.0095.19
5Ronnie Stark (G)8234234132211.6394.44
6Mike Sommer III (G)41031036971.5094.17
7Sam Hutchinson (G)18410410243861.3394.15
8Jacob Mikesell (G)3610111011629491.7293.87
9Cameron Walther (G)12347347243232.0093.08
10Matt Norris (G)28804804567482.0093.03
11Chris Hoekstra (G)242423391.5092.86
12Jeff Smith (G)46116411648410801.8392.78
13Cole Rath (G)22534534394951.7792.70
14Damon Wagoner (G)21520520414791.9592.12
15Mike Morrison (G)38802802657371.7191.90
16Lee Victor (G)50119711979910981.9891.73
17Chris Dann (G)38890890748161.9591.69
18Adam Houghton Sr (G)31051059963.0091.43
19Richard Lesley (G)35748748686801.9490.91
20Josh Williams (G)26606606575492.1990.59
21Nate Whitten (G)22616616595572.6890.42
22Melissa Nguyen (G)131313283.0090.32
23Jonathan Figliomeni (G)7165165161492.2990.30
24Kevin Colombe (G)410910911982.7589.91
25Jeff Johnson (G)20491491524392.6089.41