Complete Novice – Goalies

Complete Novice – Goalies

RankPlayerTeamGPPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1James Dalton (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon2067670670.00100.00
2Eric Maresh (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon3012012041161.3396.67
3Matthew Schekirke (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon2043432411.0095.35
4Ben Lorenzen (G)The Omaha Pigeons150312312152971.0095.19
5Daniel Augensen (G)Sommer Time Squeeze560132513256712581.2094.94
6Ronnie Stark (G)Fleury Convention80234234132211.6394.44
7Jacob Mikesell (G)Reverse Engineers 337210191019629571.6893.92
8Sam Hutchinson (G)Reverse Engineers 2200457457284291.4093.87
9Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins120347347243232.0093.08
10Matt Norris (G)Honky Tonk Stomp280804804567482.0093.03
11Cole Rath (G)Novice White (W20)220534534394951.7792.70
12Mike Morrison (G)Schlitz Faced562111511158310321.4892.56
13Mike Sommer III (G)PreTenders5721311131110212091.7992.22
14Jon Abrahamsen (G)Zambronies240538538424961.7592.19
15Patrick Bennett (G)Heel Turn10622870287022926412.1692.02
16Patrick Kimmell (G)CBCW242388388323561.3391.75
17Lee Victor (G)Mid Ice Crisis500119711979910981.9891.73
18Jeff Smith (G)South Harmon IT6821723172314315802.1091.70
19Chris Dann (G)Intermediate B White (W22)380890890748161.9591.69
20Damon Wagoner (G)Boats and Hossas370852852717811.9291.67
21Adam Houghton Sr (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon301051059963.0091.43
22Josh Williams (G)No Regretzkys260606606575492.1990.59
23Melissa Nguyen (G)Here 4 Beer1031313283.0090.32
24Jonathan Figliomeni (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon70165165161492.2990.30
25Nate Whitten (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon230639639625772.7090.30
26Steven Smith (G)Papa Jim’s Cronies130364364363282.7790.11
27Chris Hoekstra (G)Gizmonic Institute362853853867672.3989.92
28Kevin Colombe (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon4010910911982.7589.91
29Richard Lesley (G)Lines Like These430959959978622.2689.89
30Layton Corum (G)Dangleberries5501211121112310882.2489.84
31Chloe Fenix (G)Extreme Puckery230521521544672.3589.64
32Chris LaChapelle (G)Cluster Pucks160397397423552.6389.42
33Jeff Johnson (G)Premature Celebration200491491524392.6089.41
34Austin Kimmell (G)Wobbly Saucers170380380413392.4189.21
35Kyle Coulter (G)Honky Tonk Stomp5011111112992.4089.19
36Steve Schenkelberg (G)Unsolicited Stick Pics60159159181413.0088.68
37Ethan Moses (G)River City Devils370652652745782.0088.65
38Kyle Guthrie (G)Regulators (S22)170395395453502.6588.61
39Lee Leighter (G)Average Joes5301287128715011372.8388.34
40Aaron Dugick (G)Mohawks240478478584202.4287.87
41Brianna Sommer (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon50909011792.2087.78
42Greg Hoskins (G)Regulators (W22)240594594735213.0487.71
43Brent Pentecost (G)Fleury Convention102231231292022.9087.45
44David Salahshurian (G)Regulators (S23)130366366463203.5487.43
45Hayden Parker (G)Regulators210497497644333.0587.12
46JJ Jackson (G)Disconcerting Signals7101656165621514413.0387.02
47Jessica Novotny (G)Every Day Im Byfuglien380108510851479383.8786.45
48Patrick Sampson (G)Big Meaty Clappers7901452145219912532.5286.29
49Glenn Ringenberg (G)Slappy Seconds1021213183.0085.71
50Warren Harger (G)Threat Level Midnight145367367543133.8685.29
51Kevin Broich (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon2055559464.5083.64
52Trever Coombs (G)Crow My God110275275522234.7381.09
53Matt Smith (G)Battle Cattle70848429554.1465.48
54Eric Springer (G)Just the Tip-In0000000.000.00
55Grant Torpin (G)Wingers Cover the Points0000000.000.00