Complete MCHL – Goalies

Complete MCHL – Goalies

RankPlayerTeamGPPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Andrew Troiano (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon60158158111471.8393.04
2Tyler Grosche (G)Grape Whistle202624624675673.3590.87
3Tony Kopf (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon1032323293.0090.63
4Mathew Slattery (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon2073736663.0090.41
5Brad Tavares (G)Rubbers and Beer190392392383542.0090.31
6Drake Lundeen (G)Wednesday Night Boys200772772806924.0089.64
7Substitution2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon130312312332792.5489.42
8Nick Orris (G)Grape Whistle4034344301.0088.24
9Michael Good (G)MCHL Black280710710866243.0787.89
10Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins210579579715083.3887.74
11Patrick McCracken (G)Irish350109610961359613.8687.68
12Jason Carter (G)Intermediate Black (W21)180594594745204.1187.54
13Sean McKenna (G)Bye Week210586586755113.5787.20
14Benjamin Gover (G)Busch Light Matters4601176117615410253.3587.16
15Gary Workman (G)Rusty Blades90136136181182.0086.76
16Garreth Lewis-Reiter (G)MCHL Black (W20)240640640855553.5486.72
17Branden Maas (G)MCHL White (W21)2608548541147404.3886.65
18Braden Convey (G)Team Thiele140391391533383.7986.45
19Chase Horton (G)MCHL White (W20)200483492674253.3586.38
20Thomas Stevenson (G)Toe Dragons150519519724474.8086.13
21Patrick Kimmell (G)Walt Dekesney World80271271382334.7585.98
22Cuyler Simpson (G)Eskimo Brothers220601601955164.3285.86
23Ian Parker (G)Cage Free Hosers202577577844934.2085.44
24Zach McVey (G)MCHL Black110281281412403.7385.41
25Kris Ahrens (G)Deking Under the Influence170512512754374.4185.35
26Ricardo Jauregui (G)Landlords3309239331297943.9185.10
27Karen Sloboda (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon60184184301545.0083.70
28Brett Trecek (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon1036366306.0083.33
29Michael Zumer (G)Team Ridgway70155155261293.7183.23
30Jonathan Jameson (G)Moms Spaghetti140461461803795.7182.21
31Dalton Benson (G)Old School’d2039397323.5082.05
32Allen Weberg (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon60172172311415.1781.98
33Chris LaChapelle (G)Cluster Pucks1705655651034626.0681.77