Complete MCHL – Goalies

Complete MCHL – Goalies

RankPlayerGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Tyler Grosche (G)254541530.5098.15
2Tony Kopf (G)132323293.0090.63
3Mathew Slattery (G)273736663.0090.41
4Brad Tavares (G)19392392383542.0090.31
5Substitution13312312332792.5489.42
6Patrick McCracken (G)35109610961359613.8687.68
7Jason Carter (G)16545545684774.2587.52
8Branden Maas (G)268548541147404.3886.65
9Garreth Lewis-Reiter (G)22593593805133.6486.51
10Benjamin Gover (G)24620620875363.6386.45
11Braden Convey (G)14391391533383.7986.45
12Patrick Kimmell (G)2737310635.0086.30
13Thomas Stevenson (G)15519519724474.8086.13
14Kris Ahrens (G)16488488714174.4485.45
15Chase Horton (G)17405414623523.6585.02
16Karen Sloboda (G)3939314794.6784.95
17Mike Good (G)4132132201125.0084.85
18Ricardo Jauregui (G)12405415593464.9283.37
19Brett Trecek (G)136366306.0083.33
20Michael Zumer (G)7155155261293.7183.23
21Allen Weberg (G)4125125211045.2583.20
22Gary Workman (G)117173143.0082.35
23Jonathan Jameson (G)14461461803795.7182.21
24Dalton Benson (G)239397323.5082.05
25Chris LaChapelle (G)175655651034626.0681.77