Complete Intermediate – Goalies

Complete Intermediate – Goalies

RankPlayerGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Brett Trecek (G)137372352.0094.59
2Allen Weberg (G)239393361.5092.31
3Mike Bianchette (G)249494452.0091.84
4CJ Tate (G)421201120110810932.5791.01
5Cody Chaffin (G)21494494464482.1990.69
6Zach McVey (G)255556493.0089.09
7Scott Roarty (G)18474474524222.8989.03
8Bob Bernard (G)252526463.0088.46
9Gary Workman (G)388808801037772.7188.30
10Barry Kriha4016162140.0587.50
11Cuyler Simpson (G)471204120415310513.2687.29
12Ricardo Jauregui (G)42106410641389263.2987.03
13Jason Carter (G)41114011401409913.4186.93
14Patrick Kimmell (G)379769761358413.6586.17
15Avery Adams (G)365659563.0086.15
16Joe D’Elia (G)12281281472343.9283.27
17Brannen Betz (G)24544544924523.8383.09
18Kye Adkisson (G)3686813554.3380.88
19Chase Horton (G)130306246.0080.00
20Bryan Duval (G)2606013476.5078.33
21Derek Eisan (G)122227157.0068.18
22Scott Gordon4000000.000.00
23Steve Sequenzia4400000.000.00
24Michael Hilt1900000.000.00
25Michael Bockman1700000.000.00