Goalie Stats Intermediate Winter 2020

Goalie Stats Intermediate Winter 2020

RankPlayerGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Avery Adams (G)122221211.0095.45
2Mike Bianchette (G)249494452.0091.84
3CJ Tate (G)19556556545022.8490.29
4Scott Roarty (G)14361361363252.5790.03
5Cody Chaffin (G)19448448454032.3789.96
6Gary Workman (G)14361361383232.7189.47
7Bob Bernard (G)252526463.0088.46
8Ricardo Jauregui (G)19482482574253.0088.17
9Allen Weberg (G)116162142.0087.50
10Cuyler Simpson (G)17419419533663.1287.35
11Jason Carter (G)21578578744953.5285.64
12Zach McVey (G)126264224.0084.62
13Patrick Kimmell (G)12325325512744.2584.31
14Chase Horton (G)130306246.0080.00
15Bryan Duval (G)2606013476.5078.33
16Derek Eisan (G)122227157.0068.18