Statistics


Novice Player Stats

Winter 2022 Novice Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Graham WaddellDisconcerting Signals211710272
2Justin RybaSchlitz Faced251212246
3Brian Bair JrRegulators (W22)26177246
4Serge PasheevSchlitz Faced261011214
5James HynekAverage Joes23117180
6John DineenAverage Joes23107170
7Steve DonahoeRegulators (W22)24107174
8Daniel AugensenDisconcerting Signals22981710
9Johnny MagistroSchlitz Faced26115164
10Andrew RybaSchlitz Faced2296150
11Michael SigmondDisconcerting Signals2677148
12Matt NeuhausSchlitz Faced24951412
13Kevin FischerSchlitz Faced2449137
14Richard PattersonDisconcerting Signals22103134
15Kevin BroderickRegulators (W22)2158136
16Brian GagnonRegulators (W22)2576134
17Daryle LaFleurAverage Joes2294130
18David ClawsonWhat the Flock2476132
19Ricky ToddAverage Joes2484120
20Matthew SchellAverage Joes2157122
21Dan PetrieSchlitz Faced2084120
22Brian Bair SrRegulators (W22)2565110
23Arturo VillarrealCrow My God2183110
24Jess FlockWhat the Flock2065112
25Blaise FearisSchlitz Faced2183110
26Steven SochaDisconcerting Signals2547112
27Damaris HoekstraSchlitz Faced1946100
28Collin SteimerSchlitz Faced2046100
29Jon EdenWhat the Flock1482108
30Ethan HarnerWhat the Flock1664102
31Tom DavisDisconcerting Signals1037102
32Nate KingstonAverage Joes2364100
33Mark WoodsDisconcerting Signals227290
34Andrew RuhrdanzDisconcerting Signals243692
35Kristen BrockmanSchlitz Faced265490
36Chloe FenixRegulators (W22)207292
37Eric FlockWhat the Flock254590
38Zachary DavisDisconcerting Signals186390
39Thomas SokoloskiCrow My God215380
40Neal HoevetWhat the Flock165380
41Douglas LaMarWhat the Flock245380
42Lucas WebnerWhat the Flock224482
43Stephen Ashmore SrWhat the Flock236282
44Jason ShimerdlaWhat the Flock225382
45Daniel BrinkmanAverage Joes1943710
46Trever CoombsPro Magnum65278
47Terry HansenCrow My God231670
48Jeff JohnstoneSchlitz Faced284372
49Marcel ErkensAverage Joes232572
50Patti HynekAverage Joes234370
51Nick CliffordCrow My God214370
52Craig FraakenCrow My God74260
53Jim MoraguesSchlitz Faced234264
54Colin CadyRegulators (W22)244262
55Jim PettoAverage Joes252460
56Cori BennettCrow My God194260
57Stephani BennettCrow My God215162
58Kevin AndersonRegulators (W22)242462
59Rebekah ToddAverage Joes192356
60Geoffrey OvertonCrow My God211456
61Maren AngusCrow My God153250
62Mark DouglassRegulators (W22)242352
63Patrick BerryRegulators (W22)242354
64Jeremy VoightWhat the Flock142352
65Bryan KnausWhat the Flock185054
66Charles SatterleeAverage Joes112352
67Jordan MillerDisconcerting Signals250554
68Hans SteenbockAverage Joes211342
69Brianna PetersonSchlitz Faced211340
70Zachary KenyonDisconcerting Signals1822414
71Kevin ColombeRegulators (W22)242246
72Robert DalzielWhat the Flock192240
73Sean CoxRegulators (W22)210440
74Sarah RuhrdanzDisconcerting Signals192242
75Lisa SavaDisconcerting Signals221340
76Robert WachholtzDisconcerting Signals261344
77Larry ChristiansenRegulators (W22)243036
78Deron AndersonAverage Joes211234
79Sean McArdleWhat the Flock232132
80Devin PedersenDisconcerting Signals121230
81Ann ThompsonRegulators (W22)110332
82Rob ReinhardCrow My God182136
83Mia HaschenburgerCrow My God251120
84Kris CulbertsonCrow My God202022
85Gib FilterDisconcerting Signals171122
86William BernardWhat the Flock251122
87Nolan GaskillCrow My God220220
88Deb HoffnungAverage Joes210114
89Cory PrelersonHeel Turn230112
90Damon SewellRegulators (W22)210110
91Wesley HenryStix and Hix00000
92Bob SheehanMoms Spaghetti00000
93Kenryu Chris BrysonSouth Harmon IT00000
94Cole RathStix and Hix00000
95Marrick LoftusStix and Hix00000
96Michael SummersSouth Harmon IT00000
97Tim GocBlue Line Buzzed00000
98David BolteBlue Line Buzzed00000
99Jason HaasSouth Harmon IT00000
100Jason SwierczekSouth Harmon IT00000
101Joe PetersonThe Eh Team00000
102Emelia AlvisStix and Hix00000
103Padraic StackWalt Dekesney World00000
104Joseph GrecoWalt Dekesney World00000
105Travis HenningsenStix and Hix00000
106Rory MillerAttack on Pigeon00000
107Dave BinderupReverse Engineers 200000
108Harrison CrawfordStix and Hix00000
109Alex DyeReverse Engineers 200000
110Mark FoxPro Magnum00000
111Nick OrrisPro Magnum00000
112Dan LajkoStix and Hix00000
113Steve CainSouth Harmon IT00000
114Maxwell HonigNo Regretzkys00000
115Amanda KettleSchlitz Faced50000
116Megan NorrisSouth Harmon IT00000
117Michael BeckerMoms Spaghetti00000
118Austin HenningsenStix and Hix00000
119Rebecca BartaReverse Engineers 200000
120Stephanie LajkoMoms Spaghetti00000
121Jared JonesBlue Line Buzzed00000
122Eric PichtWalt Dekesney World00000
123Kaitlin CoughlinMoms Spaghetti00000
124Scott NelsonLandlords00000
125Ian KellyPro Magnum00000
126Tracy BradyStix and Hix00000
127Nathan RiebschlagerReverse Engineers 200000
128Staci ChamberlinBye Week00000
129Dillon McQuistanThe Eh Team00000
130Mark MoraguesSouth Harmon IT00000
131Albert WeesPro Magnum00000
132Michael BosettiBlue Line Buzzed00000
133Kathy MashanicCrow My God230000
134Craig RathStix and Hix00000
135Mike Sommer IIIIntermediate B White00000
136Kevin BroichMoms Spaghetti00000
137Chase VolkerAttack on Pigeon00000
138Patrick BennettBlue Line Buzzed00000
139Marcus BeckerCluster Pucks00000
140Thomas RoehrWalt Dekesney World00000
141Richard CritserDude Where’s Makar00000
142Thomas AndersenHeel Turn00000
143Joe DavidDeking Under the Influence00000
144Bob RankinCluster Pucks00000
145Alex JohnsonNo Regretzkys00000
146Mike MashanicReverse Engineers 310000
147Richard LesleyThe Eh Team00000
148Nicholas RitterReverse Engineers 300000
149Steve Connelly2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon00000
150Brandon AriasThe Eh Team00000
151Leia ThompsonMoms Spaghetti00000
152Dom AlvisIntermediate B White00000
153Nick DigilioCluster Pucks00000
154Jordan MackeyDude Where’s Makar00000
155TJ GierSouth Harmon IT00000
156Michael B JohnsonSouth Harmon IT00000
157Tim BradyStix and Hix00000
158Heidi AlticCrow My God160000
159Blake HollandNo Regretzkys00000

Intermediate B Player Stats

Winter 2022 INT B Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Nate GansemerAttack on Pigeon262214360
2Cole RathStix and Hix23256316
3Matt NorrisSouth Harmon IT241811290
4Brian RishelPro Magnum231315280
5Eric MareshMoms Spaghetti251311248
6Albert WeesPro Magnum23186244
7Dan KaneMoms Spaghetti211113242
8Bryce NeilNo Regretzkys20175222
9Scott ThonAttack on Pigeon24616224
10Chris ScottMoms Spaghetti28147210
11Patrick BuechlerBlue Line Buzzed17154192
12Tim GarganoReverse Engineers 2241061610
13John Skradski JrPro Magnum24115166
14Fritz RaiserSouth Harmon IT15115160
15Richard LesleyThe Eh Team24133160
16Blake HollandNo Regretzkys23115161
17Arron BelliniNo Regretzkys1978152
18Bill StennecheMoms Spaghetti253121526
19Kevin BroichMoms Spaghetti2187154
20Alec HoganAttack on Pigeon20105152
21Douglas LindnerAttack on Pigeon24951412
22Joe PetersonThe Eh Team2685134
23Jessica CurdBlue Line Buzzed23310134
24Dillon McQuistanThe Eh Team2294136
25Logan WilliamsAttack on Pigeon1794130
26Ryan MowanPro Magnum2375124
27Trever CoombsCrow My God1348124
28Steven SmithThe Eh Team2539122
29Eric TangWalt Dekesney World1766122
30Daniel BournePro Magnum2157122
31Robert KolvekMoms Spaghetti2466124
32Joe DavidBlue Line Buzzed2666126
33Scott VannurdenPro Magnum2574112
34Douglas VeatchNo Regretzkys2174112
35Jacob LinkBlue Line Buzzed1956110
36Steve CainSouth Harmon IT1538110
37Dan LajkoStix and Hix23101114
38Scott RoartyMoms Spaghetti2092118
39Mike Sommer IIINo Regretzkys2065112
40Kyle GuthriePro Magnum2137100
41Jason HaasSouth Harmon IT1282102
42Chris NoonanThe Eh Team2246100
43Roman BrileyThe Eh Team1473104
44Matt PajunenThe Eh Team2255104
45Jared JonesBlue Line Buzzed2282104
46Michael AlstonReverse Engineers 22655106
47Nathan RiebschlagerReverse Engineers 21764104
48Sean RitterReverse Engineers 22355102
49TJ GierSouth Harmon IT1773100
50Chris PetersonSouth Harmon IT1182100
51David LeddingNo Regretzkys253696
52Padraic StackWalt Dekesney World166390
53Michael BosettiBlue Line Buzzed214592
54Matthew DillWalt Dekesney World233690
55Alex JohnsonNo Regretzkys158194
56Nicholas RitterReverse Engineers 2194594
57Bob SheehanMoms Spaghetti118080
58Kenryu Chris BrysonSouth Harmon IT153582
59Harrison CrawfordStix and Hix164484
60Mark FoxPro Magnum153584
61Robert SabinBlue Line Buzzed2380822
62Don MitchellAttack on Pigeon205386
63Ian KellyPro Magnum222684
64Casey SamuelsonReverse Engineers 22171814
65James MazurekBlue Line Buzzed213582
66Peter MichaudWalt Dekesney World266282
67Jason SwierczekSouth Harmon IT203474
68Jamie PollertMoms Spaghetti94376
69Travis HenningsenStix and Hix225274
70Joseph GrecoWalt Dekesney World226170
71Austin HenningsenStix and Hix202570
72Kristyna BrozovaPro Magnum163470
73Mark QuinnAttack on Pigeon204378
74David BrileyThe Eh Team220778
75Michael B JohnsonSouth Harmon IT154372
76Wesley HenryStix and Hix142461
77Aaron DugickWalt Dekesney World175162
78Chris SeimMoms Spaghetti1633614
79Henry CordesReverse Engineers 2224268
80Stephanie LajkoMoms Spaghetti222460
81Brent GundersonAttack on Pigeon201562
82Kaitlin CoughlinMoms Spaghetti123362
83Brett BaduraNo Regretzkys1233614
84Mark MoraguesSouth Harmon IT143366
85Thomas RoehrWalt Dekesney World212462
86Mark MansurThe Eh Team262466
87Bob RankinAttack on Pigeon220662
88Dom AlvisStix and Hix194264
89Jordan MackeyReverse Engineers 2194260
90Tim BradyStix and Hix202462
91David BolteBlue Line Buzzed222358
92Rory MillerAttack on Pigeon214154
93Dave BinderupReverse Engineers 2202358
94Eric PichtWalt Dekesney World192350
95Gary DugickWalt Dekesney World213252
96Canaan JanicekBlue Line Buzzed183252
97Marcus BeckerMoms Spaghetti241452
98Richard CritserThe Eh Team252354
99Mike BrodersenAttack on Pigeon2514528
100Dan ColwellReverse Engineers 2232352
101Ray GitchelAttack on Pigeon181454
102Brandon AriasThe Eh Team181452
103Dave BenakWalt Dekesney World141340
104Alex DyeReverse Engineers 2101340
105Michael BeckerMoms Spaghetti250444
106David HuskeyStix and Hix2531422
107Jess FlockNovice Black83140
108Tammie EvansSouth Harmon IT132240
109Mike JohnsonIntermediate B White230442
110Craig RathStix and Hix210442
111JR DownsStix and Hix191342
112Jim MitilierPro Magnum190444
113John KieranSouth Harmon IT2213410
114Mike MashanicSouth Harmon IT201346
115Matthew DugickWalt Dekesney World180332
116Lori LeiboldPro Magnum212130
117Craig FraakenCrow My God22130
118Kyle GiwoynaReverse Engineers 2131232
119Robert GarrisonNo Regretzkys161234
120Ryan DugickWalt Dekesney World202130
121Tyler BormanBlue Line Buzzed2212310
122BJ DavisThe Eh Team181238
123Michael ToupinThe Eh Team192136
124Scott SommerNo Regretzkys222136
125Emelia AlvisStix and Hix181120
126Jeff CortezWalt Dekesney World172020
127Nick ReicksStix and Hix190226
128Nick OrrisPro Magnum82022
129Scott McHattonReverse Engineers 2221124
130Shelby CooperThe Eh Team190224
131Emma AlticPro Magnum221120
132Rebecca BartaReverse Engineers 2170226
133Dan TobinWalt Dekesney World172026
134Scott BeckerMoms Spaghetti241120
135Kent GarmanAttack on Pigeon141124
136Chase VolkerAttack on Pigeon171128
137Cory BeyerWalt Dekesney World151122
138Tom DrelicharzNo Regretzkys82020
139Jeff FortnerReverse Engineers 3191120
140Clay TorpinAttack on Pigeon191124
141Marrick LoftusStix and Hix91012
142Robby SimardSouth Harmon IT60116
143Mark WoodsGizmonic Institute11010
144Ben SemischBlue Line Buzzed1401114
145Maxwell HonigNo Regretzkys51010
146Megan NorrisCluster Pucks91010
147John Skradski SrReverse Engineers 3180112
148Daniel MartyCluster Pucks100110
149Tracy BradyHell’s Satans160112
150Elise McHattonReverse Engineers 3190110
151Johan WikThe Eh Team171012
152Patrick BennettBlue Line Buzzed150112
153Leia ThompsonMoms Spaghetti200112
154Michael SummersSouth Harmon IT70004
155Kerli KuuseoksCage Free Hosers00000
156Greg RuswickDude Where’s Makar00000
157Tim GocBlue Line Buzzed150002
158Michael DonoghueMCHL Black00000
159Fritz CarterDeking Under the Influence00000
160Frank ElderNo Regretzkys60002
161Chris BaileyBusch Light Matters00000
162Serge PasheevSchlitz Faced00000
163Clint SweetCage Free Hosers00000
164Chris HoekstraNon-Dairy Creamers00000
165Arturo VillarrealCrow My God00000
166Ian DentonDeking Under the Influence00000
167Michael HutchisonCage Free Hosers00000
168Myles ArehartGrape Whistle00000
169Chloe FenixReverse Engineers 300000
170Patrick BerryDeking Under the Influence00000
171Scott NelsonReverse Engineers 300000
172Blaise FearisGizmonic Institute00000
173Christopher NowatzkeNon-Dairy Creamers00000
174Derek EisanCage Free Hosers00000
175Staci ChamberlinBye Week00000
176Jacob StaubGrape Whistle00000
177Dave HawleyRusty Blades00000
178Scott FisherNon-Dairy Creamers10000
179Joe DumancasGrape Whistle00000
180Chris BurtonReverse Engineers 300000
181Braden ConveyDeking Under the Influence00000
182James BurdynyBusch Light Matters00000
183David HayesBusch Light Matters00000
184Harry MeisterNon-Dairy Creamers00000
185Rob CaulkDude Where’s Makar00000
186Stephen Ashmore SrBig Meaty Clappers00000
187Thomas AndersenHeel Turn180000
188Dalton BensonGrape Whistle00000
189Tom GrantAngry Dolphins00000
190Steve Connelly2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon00000
191Shawn NorthBusch Light Matters00000
192Nick DigilioCluster Pucks00000
193Charles SatterleeAverage Joes00000
194Nolan GaskillCluster Pucks00000

MCHL Player Stats

Winter 2022 MCHL Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Nolan MarshallNon-Dairy Creamers262819476
2Branden MaasGrape Whistle282617430
3Tanner LerdahlNon-Dairy Creamers212516416
4Zachary BrownNon-Dairy Creamers252117388
5Kyle LambBusch Light Matters20307376
6Travis LerdahlLandlords1921113212
7Harry MeisterNon-Dairy Creamers2519123116
8Tom GrantAngry Dolphins231912310
9Pete NielsenCage Free Hosers251416300
10George TinteraCage Free Hosers12226280
11Geoffrey SuttonGrape Whistle231792628
12Ryan BuetowRusty Blades19178254
13Michael DonoghueNon-Dairy Creamers221310234
14Corey AdkisonBusch Light Matters18617236
15Clint SweetCage Free Hosers241111221
16David ChurchAngry Dolphins251662216
17Joe DumancasGrape Whistle23157222
18Andrew ThieleBusch Light Matters17715222
19Joe RotoloCage Free Hosers15155208
20Travis RohwerRusty Blades21910190
21John WiatrEskimo Brothers17127192
22Aaron NelsonEskimo Brothers2199184
23Steve BeraldiGrape Whistle36710176
24Cody PetrieBusch Light Matters23116174
25Tyson SvobodaLandlords24710172
26William MartinRusty Blades161431716
27Michael StaatsLandlords1798170
28Collin ListonBye Week187101718
29Orri GrowEskimo Brothers2088164
30Max VellerRusty Blades181061614
31David ChadwickEskimo Brothers24106168
32Gregory LembreeAngry Dolphins1888164
33Ryan SimpsonRusty Blades20115160
34Brandon JergensenGrape Whistle24106160
35Mike BurdynyBusch Light Matters255111610
36Nate WhittenEskimo Brothers7106160
37Andrew McCawleyLandlords21691510
38Mark SchultzCage Free Hosers1687152
39Eric ThompsonLandlords19771418
40Michael FrankowskiBusch Light Matters1295146
41Zachary LaPumaRusty Blades2286144
42Kyle TredinnickEskimo Brothers2168140
43Sean PetersenWednesday Night Boys17113140
44Max HonakerBye Week1595140
45Marcus NathanRusty Blades2086146
46Shay GarvinCage Free Hosers1968146
47Benjamin DeGagneGrape Whistle2476138
48Colton DorrEskimo Brothers1676132
49Curtis VlasakAngry Dolphins21581313
50Steve SequenziaLandlords1866128
51Connor BirdAngry Dolphins1184122
52Nick KrajeskiNon-Dairy Creamers2566122
53Nick BrownNon-Dairy Creamers1066122
54Myles ArehartGrape Whistle25210124
55Justin AnderssonLandlords2184122
56Chris HumphriesAngry Dolphins2257129
57Steve WallEskimo Brothers18391210
58Mathew SlatteryBye Week2065112
59Mathew DrelicharzEskimo Brothers1365110
60Lauren PetersonGrape Whistle2247110
61Scott NelsonLandlords2065114
62Tyler LatimerWednesday Night Boys1929114
63Dalton BensonGrape Whistle1038112
64Brett SimmondsBye Week1755102
65Yan SiRusty Blades2464102
66Michael BlockBusch Light Matters2346100
67Griffin GreenBye Week773100
68Zachary DillonWednesday Night Boys14641010
69Braden ConveyRusty Blades1746106
70Tanner MurphyRusty Blades193696
71Dan OlsonWednesday Night Boys206392
72Colby WoodsLandlords133690
73Hans NunninkCage Free Hosers123696
74Rubin FieldsBye Week146396
75Kevin WeissCage Free Hosers192791
76Dave HawleyRusty Blades225490
77James FosterAngry Dolphins215490
78Michael HiltAngry Dolphins2226811
79Patrick LeahyRusty Blades161780
80Alex SloanEskimo Brothers214486
81Christopher NowatzkeNon-Dairy Creamers221786
82Steven BarnhartEskimo Brothers222686
83Ryan BoberCage Free Hosers115380
84Rob SchumanAngry Dolphins241784
85Steven MitchellBusch Light Matters183586
86James BurdynyBusch Light Matters234488
87Vic GrassoWednesday Night Boys155380
88Kevin SheppardWednesday Night Boys225386
89Thomas RedingtonNon-Dairy Creamers242680
90Steven MareshAngry Dolphins84480
91James HeinenBye Week134480
92Andrew RyndersGrape Whistle152572
93Brett KlugLandlords1552710
94Yale MurgatroydEskimo Brothers156170
95Nicholas ThompsonCage Free Hosers114378
96Yves MenardWednesday Night Boys181676
97Staci ChamberlinBye Week192572
98Barry KrihaCage Free Hosers181676
99Kevin IwanskiRusty Blades1816714
100Stephen Ashmore JrLandlords1834720
101Brad KalinoskyLandlords1833623
102Jason CarterWednesday Night Boys212460
103Brian AskewBusch Light Matters2115620
104Nathan LewandowskiBye Week93364
105Matt BringEskimo Brothers161562
106Donald RoederEskimo Brothers201562
107Zachary ArendtNon-Dairy Creamers112464
108David HayesBusch Light Matters184260
109Joshua EvansBye Week184262
110Chris HamblinBye Week182356
111Fritz CarterNon-Dairy Creamers241452
112Tony IncontroBusch Light Matters142356
113Michael BormanBye Week161456
114Jacob StaubGrape Whistle154150
115Darian BockmanEskimo Brothers82244
116Trent AufenkampNon-Dairy Creamers1340420
117Kerli KuuseoksCage Free Hosers131344
118Jordan KoskiBye Week722414
119Ashlea TateWednesday Night Boys230440
120Matthew CurranAngry Dolphins214042
121Bruce RodeckLandlords141340
122Chloe GallivanAngry Dolphins200444
123Kelan RathbunGrape Whistle241344
124Ryan BowdenLandlords190444
125Callan PaisleyNon-Dairy Creamers191342
126Cody SeatonRusty Blades173142
127Greg RuswickRusty Blades191234
128Nathan AlbersWednesday Night Boys111234
129Chris HoekstraNon-Dairy Creamers160330
130Matthew CameronWednesday Night Boys63030
131Kory DemingWednesday Night Boys82134
132Dean MitchellWednesday Night Boys161230
133Chris BurtonWednesday Night Boys202132
134Alex CurdGrape Whistle221232
135Rob CaulkDude Where’s Makar190334
136Aidan BaxterNon-Dairy Creamers2021310
137Shawn NorthBusch Light Matters191234
138Scott GordonBye Week162020
139Nate Bronson-22020
140Michael TellierAngry Dolphins211121
141Ian DentonDeking Under the Influence80224
142Alex LukehartBye Week100222
143Stephen LongoBusch Light Matters71124
144John JunoBye Week200226
145Nate RoseAngry Dolphins40112
146Steven JohnsonCage Free Hosers120116
147Zach LabroadAngry Dolphins20110
148Aaron CarsonWednesday Night Boys101012
149Michael HutchisonCage Free Hosers30110
150Derek EisanCage Free Hosers20110
151Patrick WolffAngry Dolphins220116
152Scott FisherNon-Dairy Creamers210112
153Randy NewmanLandlords2010110
154Mike FelkerBusch Light Matters100112
155Nick DigilioCluster Pucks210114
156Bill HagestadCage Free Hosers110002
157Chris BaileyBusch Light Matters20000
158Nick ReicksStix and Hix00000
159Chris SeimDude Where’s Makar00000
160Nathan BronsonIntermediate Black (W20)50002
161Nathan BrobstGrape Whistle40000
162Daniel PaulinBye Week50000
163Scott RoartyDeking Under the Influence00000
164Zach LauritzenWednesday Night Boys70000
165Steve Connelly2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon00000

Novice Goalie Stats

Winter 2022 Novice Goalie Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Jacob Mikesell (G)Pro Magnum188080.00100.00
2Eric Maresh (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon312012041161.3396.67
3Mike Morrison (G)Schlitz Faced20363363243391.2093.39
4Layton Corum (G)Schlitz Faced12245245192261.5892.24
5Patrick Bennett (G)Crow My God8214214191952.3891.12
6Kyle Guthrie (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon122222202.0090.91
7Lee Leighter (G)Average Joes24586586655212.7188.91
8Greg Hoskins (G)Regulators (W22)24594594735213.0487.71
9JJ Jackson (G)Disconcerting Signals23510510674432.9186.86
10Patrick Sampson (G)What the Flock23433433653682.8384.99
11Trever Coombs (G)Crow My God11275275522234.7381.09
12Jeff Smith (G)South Harmon IT000000.000.00
13Chris LaChapelle (G)Attack on Pigeon000000.000.00
14Sam Hutchinson (G)Reverse Engineers 2000000.000.00
15Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins000000.000.00
16Josh Williams (G)No Regretzkys000000.000.00
17Chris Dann (G)The Eh Team000000.000.00

Intermediate B Goalie Stats

Winter 2022 INT B Goalie Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Patrick Kimmell (G)Walt Dekesney World10236236192171.9091.95
2Jonathan Jameson (G)Moms Spaghetti22457457394181.7791.47
3Josh Williams (G)No Regretzkys15362362323302.1391.16
4Chris LaChapelle (G)Attack on Pigeon27573573535201.9690.75
5Jacob Landers (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon121212192.0090.48
6Craig Fraaken (G)Stix and Hix21478478494292.3389.75
7Chris Dann (G)The Eh Team24651651665842.7589.71
8Kris Ahrens (G)Blue Line Buzzed23569569595102.5789.63
9Sam Hutchinson (G)Reverse Engineers 226635635685672.6289.29
10Paul Czak (G)Walt Dekesney World14409409473623.3688.51
11Jeff Smith (G)South Harmon IT24591591745173.0887.48
12Jacob Mikesell (G)Pro Magnum25517517694482.7686.65
13Nick Orris (G)Grape Whistle000000.000.00
14Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins000000.000.00

MCHL Goalie Stats

Winter 2022 MCHL Goalie Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Chase Horton (G)MCHL White (W20)378785731.6793.59
2Andrew Troiano (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon6158158111471.8393.04
3Tyler Grosche (G)Grape Whistle18570570665143.6790.18
4Drake Lundeen (G)Wednesday Night Boys20772772806924.0089.64
5Michael Good (G)Non-Dairy Creamers24578578665122.7588.58
6Nick Orris (G)Grape Whistle434344301.0088.24
7Benjamin Gover (G)Busch Light Matters22556556674893.0587.95
8Cameron Walther (G)Angry Dolphins21579579715083.3887.74
9Gary Workman (G)Rusty Blades8119119151041.8887.39
10Sean McKenna (G)Bye Week21586586755113.5787.20
11Ricardo Jauregui (G)Landlords21518518704483.3386.49
12Cuyler Simpson (G)Eskimo Brothers22601601955164.3285.86
13Patrick Kimmell (G)Grape Whistle6198198281704.6785.86
14Ian Parker (G)Cage Free Hosers20577577844934.2085.44
15Zach McVey (G)Rusty Blades11281281412403.7385.41
16Kris Ahrens (G)Blue Line Buzzed124244204.0083.33
17Chris LaChapelle (G)Attack on Pigeon000000.000.00
18Jonathan Jameson (G)Moms Spaghetti000000.000.00

All Time Player Stats

All Time Goalie Stats