Statistics

Complete Player & Goalie Stats by division:

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE B
INTERMEDIATE MCHL

Current Season Stats

Player Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Daniel SteinCBCW15207270
2Jordan HaasBattle Cattle15148222
3Matthew SchekirkeBattle Cattle141271914
4Brian Bair JrNovice White16113140
5Austin KimmellCBCW15102122
6Alec HoganBattle Cattle1557120
7Jeremy SokoloskiMighty Drunks1684120
8Liane ZivitskiNovice White16101110
9Mark MoraguesNovice White1329114
10Reed CampbellUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds1673104
11Kayla PajunenYou Bedard Beware955100
12Richard AlbinNovice White1455102
13Aaron DelzellRiver City Devils1491104
14Richard LesleyNovice White1564100
15Jacob FoxMighty Drunks147294
16Graham WaddellNovice White135492
17Nick CliffordBattle Cattle137290
18Richard PattersonMighty Drunks167184
19Kristen BrockmanCBCW112680
20Mario PoliteRiver City Devils166282
21James HynekMighty Drunks142682
22William StoginCBCW116280
23Johnny MagistroNovice Black153364
24Deb HoffnungRiver City Devils160662
25Matthew BoardmanCBCW93360
26Zachary DavisRegulators91560
27Stephen Ashmore SrUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds163360
28James MazurekYou Bedard Beware93362
29Jason ShimerdlaYou Bedard Beware134260
30Jordan MillerBattle Cattle163362
31Ronald BetitaRegulators112460
32Clinton KeeneyBusch Lightning123256
33Daniel BrinkmanBusch Lightning113252
34Kris CulbertsonMighty Drunks120550
35Tanya HansonUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds153250
36Kevin ColombeNovice White141450
37Michael DillingerBusch Lightning163250
38Ethan HarnerNovice Black141454
39Brian ThomasNovice White143252
40Steve DonahoeRegulators163250
41Shane PowersCBCW1423514
42Charles SatterleeNovice White93250
43Brianna PetersonCBCW120440
44Zach HumphreyBattle Cattle151342
45Ricky ToddBusch Lightning152240
46Garrett GlynnMighty Drunks174042
47Matthew PiersonBusch Lightning153140
48Jim PettoBusch Lightning143140
49Jeremy VoightYou Bedard Beware92240
50Blaise FearisNovice Black72240
51Tracy BradyUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds132240
52Jeff JohnsonRiver City Devils121342
53Seth WoitaszewskiRiver City Devils134042
54Lucas WebnerRegulators142240
55Nate KingstonBattle Cattle122240
56David ClawsonNovice White120440
57Damaris HoekstraCBCW133140
58John LiliedahlRegulators83030
59Alec OberndorferUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds133030
60Jordan McCoyYou Bedard Beware141232
61Jim MoraguesUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds140330
62Gregory BourquinBusch Lightning143032
63James VukonichYou Bedard Beware112134
64Sarah RuhrdanzUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds110330
65Neal HoevetUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds100330
66Zach SpellmanBattle Cattle152130
67David BosterYou Bedard Beware93032
68Jon EdenRiver City Devils121230
69Trevor OberndofrerUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds132130
70John ByrnesRiver City Devils122134
71Daryle LaFleurBusch Lightning41230
72Kevin AndersonYou Bedard Beware152130
73Jeff JohnstoneCBCW151232
74Mike ThompsonMighty Drunks143030
75Larry ChristiansenYou Bedard Beware150220
76Brian Bair SrNovice White162020
77Cory PowersCBCW131120
78Derek CunninghamCBCW130220
79Adam KalinoskyMighty Drunks111120
80Cosette BourquinBusch Lightning92022
81Keith HarnerRiver City Devils141122
82Robert DalzielRegulators131120
83Stephen KrupaBusch Lightning121120
84Robert MartinUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds110220
85Tom BouthillierBattle Cattle140222
86Patti HynekMighty Drunks160220
87Kevin BroderickRegulators80110
88Andrew RuhrdanzUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds61010
89Sean McArdleCBCW101010
90Christopher CadyBattle Cattle150110
91Nicole LeVardiUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds140110
92Douglas LaMarRegulators101012
93Christopher RebsomYou Bedard Beware140112
94Cori BennettRiver City Devils151016
95William BernardCBCW130114
96Thomas AndersenMighty Drunks140112
97Terry HansenBusch Lightning140112
98Alejandro LuyandoRiver City Devils130110
99Seth ScarlettCBCW111016
100Wesley HenryMackinnanon00000
101Bill HoscheidMighty Drunks80000
102Geoffrey OvertonBusch Lightning50000
103Hans SteenbockBattle Cattle100002
104Tony NebelFlying Saucers00000
105Cole RathHilty Conscience00000
106Tim GocFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
107David BolteHot Ice00000
108Deron AndersonRiver City Devils30000
109Joe PetersonIntermediate B White00000
110Allison TichyIntermediate B White00000
111Joe GrecoIntermediate B Black00000
112Alex EmersonFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
113Mark DouglassMackinnanon00000
114Rory MillerStop The Clap00000
115Mark WoodsBusch Lightning20000
116Tyler PattersonHilty Conscience00000
117Colin CadyIntermediate B White00000
118Erin KeslerCBCW50000
119Dave BinderupStop The Clap00000
120Christian KeslerFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
121Bhishan PradhanBattle Cattle30000
122Ryan RouseSnoochie Boochies00000
123Steve CainFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
124Dan LajkoHilty Conscience00000
125Trever CoombsFlying Saucers00000
126Austin HenningsenThinkin with our Dekes00000
127Michael BeckerThinkin with our Dekes00000
128Stephanie BradyThinkin with our Dekes00000
129Michael SigmondRegulators90000
130Thomas SokoloskiMighty Drunks160000
131Jess FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
132Brian GagnonMackinnanon00000
133Devin PedersenBusch Lightning50000
134Eric PichtFlying Saucers00000
135Sean OsborneChump Change00000
136Patrick BerryFlying Saucers00000
137Ian KellyFlying Saucers00000
138Scott NelsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
139Jacob SwainFlying Saucers00000
140Ann ThompsonYou Bedard Beware80000
141Jon SamsChump Change00000
142AJ WeesHilty Conscience00000
143Dillon McQuistanFlying Saucers00000
144Tom MonahanRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
145Eric FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
146Michael BosettiFlying Saucers00000
147Christopher O’ConnorBattle Cattle110000
148Kathy MashanicMighty Drunks120002
149Ru LacknerYou Bedard Beware140000
150Craig RathThinkin with our Dekes00000
151Ronnie StarkBusch Lightning120004
152Kevin BroichFlying Saucers00000
153Josh WagnerMighty Drunks40000
154Chase VolkerStop The Clap00000
155Tim LorangBusch Lightning150000
156Robert WachholtzRegulators160004
157Marcus BeckerThinkin with our Dekes00000
158Jacob BarnaBattle Cattle130006
159Brian MilsteadMighty Drunks140000
160Joe DavidFlying Saucers00000
161Robert MillerBattle Cattle120002
162Mike MashanicRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
163Dan PetrieRiver City Devils100000
164Marcel ErkensRegulators130000
165Steve ConnellyThinkin with our Dekes00000
166Leia ThompsonThinkin with our Dekes00000
167Nick DigilioHot Ice00000
168Dom AlvisMackinnanon00000
169Jordan MackeyFlying Saucers00000
170Cory PrelersonRegulators100000
171Damon SewellSnoochie Boochies00000
172Blake HollandRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
173Nolan GaskillHot Ice00000

Goalie Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

Goalie Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1JJ Jackson (G)Forbidden Burrito3066664621.3393.94
2Mike Sommer III (G)Uncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds160300300172811.0693.67
3Patrick Kimmell (G)CBCW152248248172311.1393.15
4Daniel Augensen (G)You Bedard Beware150378378283501.8792.59
5Patrick Sampson (G)River City Devils70132132101221.4392.42
6Damon Wagoner (G)Battle Cattle60127127101171.6792.13
7Patrick Bennett (G)Mighty Drunks110346346283182.5591.91
8Jeff Smith (G)Busch Lightning150379379363432.4090.50
9Ethan Moses (G)River City Devils100211211251862.5088.15
10David Salahshurian (G)Regulators (S23)3011011014964.6787.27
11Chris Hoekstra (G)Brawndo Thirst Mutilators2046466403.0086.96
12Hayden Parker (G)Regulators170401401543473.1886.53
13Matt Smith (G)Battle Cattle50848429555.8065.48
14Layton Corum (G)Ray Ray’s Cruel Winter-------0
15Chris LaChapelle (G)Flying Saucers-------0
16Sam Hutchinson (G)Hot Ice-------0

Player Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Ryan MowanMackinnanon15116176
2Jordan MackeyFlying Saucers17134170
3Patrick BuechlerHot Ice13122140
4John Skradski JrHot Ice1377144
5John AudinoFun Dip Candy Sticks11103130
6Kyle CoulterHot Ice14102120
7Steven SmithMackinnanon1666124
8Justin PollertSnoochie Boochies1584126
9David BolteHot Ice1247114
10Dillon McQuistanFlying Saucers1665112
11Robert KolvekIntermediate B White865110
12Luke BiesanzSnoochie Boochies1383114
13Chris ScottStop The Clap1555102
14Brian RishelHot Ice1464100
15Jacob SmithhislerFun Dip Candy Sticks146394
16Kevin BurnsStop The Clap145490
17Joe GrecoStop The Clap133692
18Michael AlstonFun Dip Candy Sticks123690
19Adam BravoMackinnanon124484
20Eric FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks153580
21Grant SwansonIntermediate B White124488
22Tony NebelFlying Saucers135270
23George McHendry JrHot Ice123476
24Colin CadySnoochie Boochies123470
25David MurdochThinkin with our Dekes134370
26Nelson NnodimHot Ice113472
27Matt PajunenMackinnanon144374
28Scott RoartyThinkin with our Dekes137070
29Thomas RedingtonMackinnanon153474
30Rey NorenRay Ray’s Cruel Winter164264
31Douglas VeatchRay Ray’s Cruel Winter111560
32Jamie PollertSnoochie Boochies133362
33Ryan RouseSnoochie Boochies133364
34Steven BarnhartSnoochie Boochies1351610
35Canaan JanicekHot Ice82460
36Eric ShepleyFun Dip Candy Sticks141566
37Noah BurchThinkin with our Dekes104156
38Justin BrewerRay Ray’s Cruel Winter122350
39Jeff CortezHot Ice142350
40Nick ReicksThinkin with our Dekes113250
41Ben SemischFun Dip Candy Sticks132352
42RJ WeissSnoochie Boochies113254
43Jess FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks152350
44David BrileyIntermediate B Black103250
45Jake SchaefbauerStop The Clap144150
46Blake HollandRay Ray’s Cruel Winter135050
47Chris NoonanStop The Clap112240
48Scott VannurdenHot Ice133144
49Bryce NeilRay Ray’s Cruel Winter101342
50Allison TichyThinkin with our Dekes121344
51Jessica CurdFun Dip Candy Sticks153140
52Steve CainFun Dip Candy Sticks83140
53Stephanie BradyThinkin with our Dekes122242
54Brian GagnonMackinnanon152244
55Caley BaumgartStop The Clap103142
56Tom MonahanRay Ray’s Cruel Winter133140
57Marcus BeckerThinkin with our Dekes121342
58Dan KaneThinkin with our Dekes84040
59Lori LeiboldFun Dip Candy Sticks101232
60Joe PetersonMackinnanon111232
61Mark DouglassMackinnanon123034
62Rory MillerStop The Clap92132
63Dave BenakFun Dip Candy Sticks92134
64Chris SeimThinkin with our Dekes110334
65Henry CordesRay Ray’s Cruel Winter131230
66Michael BeckerThinkin with our Dekes131234
67Dan TobinMackinnanon90334
68Craig RathThinkin with our Dekes81230
69Edward HillardFun Dip Candy Sticks121234
70Alycia NobleRay Ray’s Cruel Winter111230
71Chase VolkerStop The Clap721310
72Douglas LindnerStop The Clap921314
73Steve ConnellyThinkin with our Dekes60332
74Jason BocheStop The Clap52020
75Tim GocFun Dip Candy Sticks121120
76Christian KeslerFun Dip Candy Sticks140220
77Scott McHattonFlying Saucers140220
78Eric BuczkowskiSnoochie Boochies80224
79Bill StennecheThinkin with our Dekes41124
80Robert GarrisonSnoochie Boochies90220
81Ian KellyFlying Saucers130224
82Jacob SwainFlying Saucers82020
83Dave HawleyMackinnanon132020
84Mark QuinnRay Ray’s Cruel Winter102020
85Mark DonnellyMackinnanon51120
86Scott BeckerThinkin with our Dekes130220
87Kevin BroichFlying Saucers120220
88Sam MoritzFlying Saucers111120
89Fritz RaiserRay Ray’s Cruel Winter92024
90Eric WikMackinnanon110222
91Joe DavidFlying Saucers81120
92Dom AlvisMackinnanon121122
93Nick DigilioHot Ice121124
94Zachary VeatchRay Ray’s Cruel Winter130220
95Nolan GaskillHot Ice120222
96Alex EmersonFun Dip Candy Sticks111010
97Trever CoombsFlying Saucers81010
98Jacob LinkFlying Saucers101010
99Aaron CarsonSnoochie Boochies71014
100Brent GundersonStop The Clap90110
101John Skradski SrHot Ice80116
102Kyle GiwoynaHot Ice51010
103Eric PichtFlying Saucers131014
104Patrick BerryFlying Saucers110114
105Scott HekterRay Ray’s Cruel Winter110110
106JR DownsSnoochie Boochies51010
107Scott SommerFlying Saucers121010
108Rob CaulkSnoochie Boochies120110
109Mike MashanicRay Ray’s Cruel Winter151012
110Ammon SatterfieldHot Ice90110
111Peter MichaudRay Ray’s Cruel Winter91014
112Wesley HenryMackinnanon80002
113Reed CampbellUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
114Cole RathHilty Conscience00000
115Greg RuswickDistrict 500000
116Jason CarterSnoochie Boochies10000
117Shaun PetitjeanSnoochie Boochies40000
118Fritz CarterBeer City Hockey Club00000
119Joe PerryDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
120Mark WoodsBusch Lightning00000
121Jason LudwickSnoochie Boochies120008
122Tyler PattersonHilty Conscience00000
123Dave BinderupStop The Clap130002
124Dan OlsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
125Clint SweetDistrict 500000
126Chris HoekstraDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
127Kayla PajunenYou Bedard Beware00000
128Dale NysetvoldDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
129Dan LajkoHilty Conscience00000
130Austin HenningsenThinkin with our Dekes30000
131Emma AlticRay Ray’s Cruel Winter60000
132Arron BelliniDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
133Robert SabinChump Change00000
134Matt NorrisDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
135David HuskeyStop The Clap50002
136Don MitchellChump Change00000
137Myles ArehartPain in the Ice00000
138Sean OsborneChump Change00000
139James VukonichYou Bedard Beware00000
140Scott NelsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
141Chris NowatzkeChump Change00000
142Tracy BradyUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
143Blaise FearisRiver City Devils00000
144Tyler BormanStop The Clap140008
145Jon SamsChump Change00000
146Mark MoraguesUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
147AJ WeesHilty Conscience00000
148Scott FisherChump Change00000
149BJ DavisMackinnanon100000
150Daniel BourneDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
151Michael BosettiFlying Saucers70000
152Ryan DukettBlood Sweat and Beers00000
153Chris BurtonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
154Joe DumancasDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
155Braden ConveySoft Dumps in the Corner00000
156James BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers00000
157John ByrnesRiver City Devils00000
158Harry MeisterChump Change00000
159Elise McHattonFlying Saucers80000
160Richard AlbinUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
161Joel JohnsonHilty Conscience00000
162John KieranHilty Conscience00000
163Stephen Ashmore SrUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
164Thomas AndersenMighty Drunks00000
165Brian ThomasNovice White00000
166Ray GitchelDangleberries00000
167Richard LesleyNovice White00000
168Tom GrantHilty Conscience00000
169Shane PowersCBCW00000
170Shawn NorthPain in the Ice00000
171James MazurekYou Bedard Beware00000
172Leia ThompsonThinkin with our Dekes90000
173Alec HoganBattle Cattle00000
174Charles SatterleeNovice White00000
175Damon SewellSnoochie Boochies90000

Goalie Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

Goalie Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Preston BowkerChump Change14209292
2Tyler PearlIntermediate A Black111212248
3Myles ArehartIntermediate A Black151112236
4Steve BeraldiIntermediate A Black161210220
5Tom GrantHilty Conscience141111220
6Kayden FisherChump Change13812206
7Joel JohnsonHilty Conscience14711182
8Jonah HartleyChump Change11134172
9Scott NelsonDoublestuffed Dorreos135121710
10Eric ZupanDoublestuffed Dorreos13142162
11Gregory LembreeHilty Conscience1269150
12Chris HumphriesChump Change1287152
13Marcus NathanDistrict 51286144
14Nicholas RudePain in the Ice1458132
15Colton DorrDoublestuffed Dorreos10211132
16Pete NielsenHilty Conscience1685130
17Jarrid NickelsDistrict 51185130
18Joe DumancasDoublestuffed Dorreos12103130
19Harry MeisterChump Change1358130
20Mark SchultzPain in the Ice12310132
21Clint SweetDistrict 51957126
22Yale MurgatroydChump Change1048120
23Orri GrowDoublestuffed Dorreos1138110
24Dan OlsonDoublestuffed Dorreos1256112
25Kyle TredinnickDistrict 51647110
26Travis RohwerDistrict 51156110
27Curtis VlasakHilty Conscience1565112
28Tyler PattersonHilty Conscience1028100
29Yan SiDistrict 5155492
30Jim KasperDistrict 576392
31Daniel DouezDoublestuffed Dorreos142680
32AJ WeesHilty Conscience145384
33Jacob RogersHilty Conscience1335814
34Collin ListonIntermediate A Black125386
35Kevin IwanskiDistrict 5132688
36Shawn NorthPain in the Ice134486
37Joe PerryDoublestuffed Dorreos125270
38Steve SchmittDoublestuffed Dorreos74372
39Chris HoekstraDoublestuffed Dorreos132574
40Matthew TobinPain in the Ice125270
41Matt NorrisDoublestuffed Dorreos113470
42Michael BlockIntermediate A Black143478
43Sean OsborneChump Change121672
44Evan BairdHilty Conscience123472
45Shay GarvinHilty Conscience115272
46Callan PaisleyChump Change133472
47Ben DeGagnePain in the Ice123360
48Chris NowatzkeChump Change1524610
49Rob SchumanHilty Conscience143366
50Phil MeyerPain in the Ice131454
51Clayton KrihaPain in the Ice94150
52Mathew SlatteryChump Change92352
53Dale NysetvoldDoublestuffed Dorreos142358
54Jon SamsChump Change153258
55Daniel BourneDoublestuffed Dorreos123252
56Steve WallDistrict 5103252
57Greg RuswickDistrict 5131340
58Brett SimmondsIntermediate A Black112242
59Robert SabinChump Change152244
60Nate WaxdahlTeeter’s Tots74046
61Don MitchellChump Change121346
62Kevin WeissIntermediate A Black131344
63Cody SeatonDistrict 5122240
64Luke MitzlaffIntermediate A Black122242
65Joshua EvansTeeter’s Tots122242
66Eric ThompsonTeeter’s Tots131234
67Cole RathHilty Conscience110332
68Ashlea TateDistrict 5151232
69David ChadwickIntermediate A Black113034
70Arron BelliniDoublestuffed Dorreos100330
71Ryan SimpsonDistrict 5132130
72James FosterTeeter’s Tots142132
73Barry KrihaPain in the Ice130332
74Stephen Ashmore JrTeeter’s Tots101234
75Scott GordonTeeter’s Tots101122
76Patrick LeahyDistrict 5131120
77Sean PhilbinChump Change90220
78Scott FisherChump Change140220
79John JunoTeeter’s Tots130228
80John KieranHilty Conscience130222
81Steve SequenziaIntermediate A Black81012
82Andrew TeeterTeeter’s Tots30112
83Chris HamblinTeeter’s Tots90110
84Michael TellierTeeter’s Tots90114
85Brian AskewPain in the Ice101018
86Dan LajkoHilty Conscience141014
87Patrick WolffHilty Conscience121016
88George McHendry JrHot Ice00000
89Jason CarterSnoochie Boochies00000
90Justin BrewerRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
91Bryce NeilRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
92Nick KrajeskiGitchel’s Top Picks00000
93Steve JohnsonPain in the Ice70002
94Colby WoodsTeeter’s Tots60002
95Emma AlticRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
96Adam BravoMackinnanon00000
97Aaron CarsonSnoochie Boochies00000
98Cody PetrieMCHL Black00000
99Jess FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
100Nathan BronsonBlood Sweat and Beers00000
101Kelan RathbunGitchel’s Top Picks00000
102Robert GarrisonSnoochie Boochies00000
103Steven BarnhartIntermediate B White00000
104Steven MitchellBlood Sweat and Beers00000
105Scott RoartyIntermediate B White00000
106Ryan DukettBlood Sweat and Beers00000
107Edward HillardFun Dip Candy Sticks00000
108Chris BurtonDoublestuffed Dorreos130000
109Scott HekterRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
110Alycia NobleRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
111Fritz RaiserRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
112James BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers00000
113Alex CurdDistrict 5120006
114Rob CaulkSnoochie Boochies00000
115Mike BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers00000
116Zach LauritzenDistrict 540000
117Thomas RedingtonMackinnanon00000
118Luke BiesanzSnoochie Boochies00000
119Reed CooperTeeter’s Tots00000

Goalie Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

Goalie Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Logan Wenzel (G)Pain in the Ice140283283312522.2189.05
2Cuyler Simpson (G)Hilty Conscience140301301362652.5788.04
3Jonathon Shaw (G)Doublestuffed Dorreos120301301422593.5086.05
4Zach McVey (G)Teeter’s Tots122403403573464.7585.86
5Chris Powell (G)Chump Change120265265382273.1785.66
6Sean McKenna (G)Intermediate A Black (23)2058589494.5084.48
7Jonathan Jameson (G)District 5150431431683634.5384.22
8Patrick Kimmell (G)CBCW-------0

Player Stats – MCHL Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – MCHL Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Dan LittleSoft Dumps in the Corner14157220
2Nolan MarshallBeer City Hockey Club141012220
3Evan BespoyasnyGitchel’s Top Picks12175222
4Tanner LerdahlBeer City Hockey Club131010206
5Travis LerdahlBeer City Hockey Club11614206
6John WiatrSoft Dumps in the Corner11119200
7Brandon BockmanBeer City Hockey Club13108182
8Joe RotoloGitchel’s Top Picks12710174
9Max VellerBlood Sweat and Beers996150
10Tyler HiattGitchel’s Top Picks1269150
11Michael FrankowskiBeer City Hockey Club994130
12Zach LaPumaSoft Dumps in the Corner1467132
13Michael StaatsBeer City Hockey Club957120
14Chris SchneiderBeer City Hockey Club1266122
15Chris WagnerBlood Sweat and Beers974112
16Alex CasebeerBlood Sweat and Beers1465110
17Darian BockmanBlood Sweat and Beers1155102
18Charlie BakerSoft Dumps in the Corner1082106
19Tyler LatimerBlood Sweat and Beers1328104
20Will MartinSoft Dumps in the Corner1073102
21Braden ConveySoft Dumps in the Corner126390
22Blake PetersonSoft Dumps in the Corner76390
23Trey LadymanBlood Sweat and Beers104482
24Quin EnglishBeer City Hockey Club148082
25Ian SloanSoft Dumps in the Corner142684
26Garren MorrisBeer City Hockey Club133580
27Connor BirdGitchel’s Top Picks64370
28Brad KalinoskyBeer City Hockey Club114374
29Matt BringBlood Sweat and Beers102570
30Aaron GoschBeer City Hockey Club123470
31Max KnightBlood Sweat and Beers124374
32Andrew McCawleyBlood Sweat and Beers135164
33Shane TetzlaffSoft Dumps in the Corner102460
34Tyson SvobodaBeer City Hockey Club122460
35Max HonakerSoft Dumps in the Corner123362
36Mike BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers122462
37Michael SmellieGitchel’s Top Picks125162
38Benjamin PrellwitzGitchel’s Top Picks73362
39Alex LamBeer City Hockey Club122466
40Landon HagenGitchel’s Top Picks75050
41Nick KrajeskiGitchel’s Top Picks132352
42Matthew CurranGitchel’s Top Picks122352
43Steven MitchellBlood Sweat and Beers151450
44Nate RoseGitchel’s Top Picks70442
45Alex SloanSoft Dumps in the Corner111340
46Joshua BielecSoft Dumps in the Corner80442
47Ryan DukettBlood Sweat and Beers100440
48Fritz CarterBeer City Hockey Club100330
49Matt SykoraGitchel’s Top Picks111234
50Cody PetrieSoft Dumps in the Corner100330
51Joe BarattaSoft Dumps in the Corner130332
52Brady KrajeskiGitchel’s Top Picks121230
53James BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers141230
54Kelan RathbunGitchel’s Top Picks131120
55Tristan WagarGitchel’s Top Picks70220
56Kevin MaxwellBeer City Hockey Club81012
57Hans NunninkSoft Dumps in the Corner50110
58Michael BormanGitchel’s Top Picks70110
59Nathan BronsonBlood Sweat and Beers80110
60Steve SequenziaTeeter’s Tots00000
61Scott GordonTeeter’s Tots00000
62Eric ThompsonTeeter’s Tots00000
63Orri GrowDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
64George McHendry JrHot Ice00000
65Greg RuswickDistrict 500000
66Ben DeGagnePain in the Ice00000
67Jason CarterSnoochie Boochies00000
68Daniel DouezDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
69Chris HamblinTeeter’s Tots00000
70Steve JohnsonPain in the Ice00000
71Brett SimmondsTeeter’s Tots00000
72Steve SchmittDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
73Ashlea TateDistrict 500000
74Patrick LeahyDistrict 500000
75Dan OlsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
76Nick ReicksThinkin with our Dekes00000
77Michael TellierTeeter’s Tots00000
78Chris HoekstraDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
79Chris SeimThinkin with our Dekes00000
80Colby WoodsTeeter’s Tots00000
81Steve BeraldiPain in the Ice00000
82Clint SweetDistrict 500000
83Brian AskewPain in the Ice00000
84Mathew SlatteryChump Change00000
85David ChadwickTeeter’s Tots00000
86Kyle TredinnickDistrict 500000
87Yan SiDistrict 500000
88Gregory LembreeHilty Conscience00000
89Aaron CarsonSnoochie Boochies00000
90Adam BravoMackinnanon00000
91Ryan SimpsonDistrict 500000
92Yale MurgatroydChump Change00000
93Michael BlockPain in the Ice00000
94Myles ArehartPain in the Ice00000
95Colton DorrDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
96Pete NielsenHilty Conscience00000
97Travis RohwerDistrict 500000
98Chris NowatzkeChump Change00000
99Patrick WolffHilty Conscience00000
100Scott NelsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
101Steven BarnhartSnoochie Boochies00000
102Rob SchumanHilty Conscience00000
103Kory DemingBlood Sweat and Beers20002
104Dave HawleyMackinnanon00000
105Kevin WeissTeeter’s Tots00000
106Scott FisherChump Change00000
107Marcus NathanDistrict 500000
108Shay GarvinHilty Conscience00000
109Chris HumphriesChump Change00000
110Callan PaisleyChump Change00000
111James FosterTeeter’s Tots00000
112Scott RoartyThinkin with our Dekes00000
113Chris BurtonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
114Joe DumancasDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
115Alex CurdDistrict 500000
116Curtis VlasakHilty Conscience00000
117Cody SeatonDistrict 500000
118Harry MeisterChump Change00000
119Eric WikMackinnanon00000
120Barry KrihaPain in the Ice00000
121Joel JohnsonHilty Conscience00000
122John JunoTeeter’s Tots00000
123Rob CaulkSnoochie Boochies00000
124Zach LauritzenDistrict 500000
125Thomas RedingtonMackinnanon00000
126Collin ListonTeeter’s Tots00000
127Tom GrantHilty Conscience00000
128Kevin IwanskiDistrict 500000
129Steve ConnellyThinkin with our Dekes00000
130Shawn NorthPain in the Ice00000
131Nick DigilioHot Ice00000
132Joshua EvansTeeter’s Tots00000
133Stephen Ashmore JrTeeter’s Tots00000
134Steve WallDistrict 500000
135Eric ZupanDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
136Mark SchultzPain in the Ice00000

Goalie Stats – MCHL Winter 2023-24