Statistics


Novice Player Stats Summer 2020

Intermediate B Player Stats Summer 2020

MCHL Player Stats Summer 2020


Novice Goalie Stats Summer 2020

Novice Goalie Stats Summer 2020

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Daniel Augensen (G)Sommer Time Squeeze10271271112601.1095.94
2Jeff Smith (G)Alcoholics Unanimous12285285162691.3394.39
3Lee Victor (G)Draught Eligible12326326193071.5894.17
4Cameron Walter (G)Hot Tacos12347347243232.0093.08
5Richard Lesley (G)Lines Like These16323323302931.8890.71
6Chris Dann (G)Team U.S.Eh18409409333661.8389.49
7Chloe Fenix (G)-118182162.0088.89
8Jessica Novotny (G)Dekes In The Box14322322452773.2186.02
9Chris LaChapelle (G)Poppin’ Dons Cherry000000.000.00

Intermediate B Goalie Stats Summer 2020

Intermediate B Goalie Stats Summer 2020

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Chris LaChapelle (G)Poppin’ Dons Cherry17539539434962.5392.02
2Kris Ahrens (G)2 Claps & A Ric Pigeon15465465384252.5391.40
3Craig Fraaken (G)Goalie Bullies16456456484083.0089.47
4Gregory Howden (G)Non-Dairy Creamers19421421493722.5888.36
5Jeff Smith (G)Alcoholics Unanimous000000.000.00
6Dalton Benson (G)Old School’d000000.000.00
7Cameron Walter (G)Hot Tacos000000.000.00

MCHL Goalie Stats Summer 2020

MCHL Goalie Stats Summer 2020

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Branden Maas (G)Team Ridgway7255255332224.7187.06
2Dalton Benson (G)Old School’d123233203.0086.96
3Braden Convey (G)Team Thiele14391391533383.7986.45
4Michael Zumer (G)Team Ridgway7155155261293.7183.23

All Time Player Stats

All Time Goalie Stats