55 Kevin Anderson

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Strome Troopers152130.20000000.000
Winter 2021Regulators (W21)242240.17200000.000
Summer 2020Alcoholics Unanimous171120.12000000.000
Winter 2020Modest Moose161230.19400000.000
Summer 2019Shut Your 5 Hole162240.25200000.000
Winter 2022Regulators (W22)212460.29200000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Regulators (W22)30000.00000000.000
Summer 2022Regulators40000.00000000.000
Total-1161012221.2210000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Novice White (W21)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2022Novice White11011.00000000.000
Total-210110000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021152130.20000000.000
Winter 2021252240.16200000.000
Summer 2020171120.12000000.000
Winter 2020161230.19400000.000
Summer 2019162240.25200000.000
Winter 2022223470.32200000.000
Winter Playoff 202230000.00000000.000
Summer 202240000.00000000.000
Total1181112231.2410000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime