Lines Like These

Captain Daryle LaFleur
Assistant Ricky Todd
Assistant Zachary Davis

Schedule – Lines Like These

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
NS20-003
NS20-006
NS20-009
NS20-011
NS20-013
NS20-018
NS20-021
NS20-024
NS20-026
NS20-028
NS20-036
NS20-039
NS20-041
NS20-043
NS20-033
NS20-048
NS20-051
NS20-052


Standings Novice Summer 2020

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
1181116284723245-1-4W2
21867517363333-3-4L1
317674163640-41-5-4W1
41768315292905-4-1L2
517575152632-63-5-2T2
617485133350-173-4-3L1

Novice Goalie Stats Summer 2020

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Daniel Augensen (G)Sommer Time Squeeze10271271112601.1095.94
2Jeff Smith (G)Alcoholics Unanimous12285285162691.3394.39
3Lee Victor (G)Draught Eligible12326326193071.5894.17
4Cameron Walter (G)Hot Tacos12347347243232.0093.08
5Chris Dann (G)Team U.S.Eh18409409333761.8391.93
6Richard Lesley (G)Lines Like These16323323302931.8890.71
7Chloe Fenix (G)Extreme Puckery118182162.0088.89
8Jessica Novotny (G)Dekes In The Box14322322452773.2186.02
9Chris LaChapelle (G)Poppin’ Dons Cherry000000.000.00