Extreme Puckery

Beckie Barta Team Captain
Jordan Mackey Assistant Captain
Michael Sommer Assistant Captain

Team Barta

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
NS21_01
NS21_05
NS21_09
NS21_10
NS21_14
NS21_16
NS21_20
NS21_24
NS21_25
NS21_29
NS21_31
NS21_35
NS21_39
NS21_40
NS21_44
NS21_46
NS21_50


Summer 2021 Novice Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiffL10
1752010191365-2-0
2742191617-14-2-1
373228221573-2-2
4723261624-82-3-2
5713351113-21-3-3
6714241921-21-4-2

Summer 2021 Novice Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1TJ GierMid Ice Crisis96390
2Jason HaasHonky Tonk Stomp75382
3Richard LesleyStrome Troopers86282
4Derek StremickExtreme Puckery56172
5Eric PichtStrome Troopers65270
6Blake HollandHurts When I PIM74370
7Mark WoodsHurts When I PIM71560
8Andrew StevensExtreme Puckery64260
9Mark FoxDetroit Batwings84152
10Maxwell HonigHurts When I PIM53252
11Ashley ByarsHurts When I PIM52240
12Ricky ToddMid Ice Crisis71340
13Jeremy VoightStrome Troopers51230
14Patrick KimmellDetroit Batwings53030
15Kenryu Chris BrysonHonky Tonk Stomp61230
16Jason SwierczekHonky Tonk Stomp72130
17Brian Bair JrMid Ice Crisis73030
18Austin AbellExtreme Puckery53032
19Richard PattersonExtreme Puckery41232
20Damaris HoekstraDetroit Batwings50330
21Kris CulbertsonStrome Troopers62130
22Mike SigmondDetroit Batwings62130
23Tracy BradyExtreme Puckery40330
24Nathan RiebschlagerHurts When I PIM42130
25Mark MoraguesHonky Tonk Stomp61232
26Ethan HarnerMid Ice Crisis72130
27Sam HutchinsonMid Ice Crisis71230
28Zach HughesStrome Troopers31230
29Bryan KnausHurts When I PIM62130
30Brianna PetersonDetroit Batwings61120
31Andrew RuhrdanzStrome Troopers52020
32Trever CoombsHonky Tonk Stomp62020
33Austin HenningsenHurts When I PIM41120
34Keith HarnerMid Ice Crisis62020
35Jim PettoDetroit Batwings50220
36Graham WaddellExtreme Puckery42020
37Ian KellyHurts When I PIM52022
38Mike Sommer IIIExtreme Puckery41120
39Daryle LaFleurMid Ice Crisis61120
40Robert WachholtzMid Ice Crisis70220
41Jeff JohnstoneDetroit Batwings72020
42Brandon AriasHurts When I PIM21120
43Jordan MackeyExtreme Puckery42020
44Damin Saudi-CarusoMid Ice Crisis60110
45Justin RybaDetroit Batwings60110
46Cara CoulterHonky Tonk Stomp10110
47Maren AngusHonky Tonk Stomp51012
48Joe PetersonDetroit Batwings61010
49Brian Bair SrMid Ice Crisis70110
50Jim MoraguesHonky Tonk Stomp71010
51Tanya HansonExtreme Puckery70110
52Kristen BrockmanDetroit Batwings70110
53Rebecca BartaExtreme Puckery20110
54Devin PedersenHurts When I PIM40110
55James VukonichMid Ice Crisis21010
56Deb HoffnungHonky Tonk Stomp70110
57Matthew SchellHurts When I PIM50112
58Scott NelsonHonky Tonk Stomp21012
59Rob ReinhardHurts When I PIM60110
60Jeremy BermanHonky Tonk Stomp61012
61Kathy MashanicStrome Troopers50110
62Steven NorrisHonky Tonk Stomp60112
63William BernardHonky Tonk Stomp60110
64Stephani BennettStrome Troopers40110
65Tom BouthillierStrome Troopers61010
66Stephen Ashmore SrDetroit Batwings60110
67Nate KingstonStrome Troopers40110
68Jacob ThornleyHurts When I PIM71010
69Alejandro LuyandoStrome Troopers70110
70Charles SatterleeStrome Troopers11010
71Geoff OvertonExtreme Puckery50000
72Hans SteenbockMid Ice Crisis60000
73Erin SobanskyHere 4 Beer00000
74David BolteIn Your Crease00000
75Deron AndersonHurts When I PIM40000
76John Dineen JrHonky Tonk Stomp60002
77Chris AndersonMid Ice Crisis40000
78Daniel BrinkmanMid Ice Crisis60000
79Dave BinderupReverse Engineers00000
80Jared JonesUh Oh BosettiOs00000
81Sean CoxStrome Troopers50002
82Patrick BerryDetroit Batwings80002
83Kaitlin CoughlinIn Your Crease00000
84Sarah RuhrdanzStrome Troopers40002
85Neal HoevetExtreme Puckery40000
86Brianna PinquochExtreme Puckery40000
87Connor WatsonReverse Engineers00000
88Keith DavidsonHurts When I PIM20000
89Albert WeesReverse Engineers00000
90Michael BosettiUh Oh BosettiOs00000
91Scott StremickExtreme Puckery50000
92Kevin BroichIn Your Crease00000
93Patrick BennettUh Oh BosettiOs00000
94Gib FilterDetroit Batwings50000
95Jason VanderworthDetroit Batwings30000
96Cody SobanskyHere 4 Beer00000
97Kevin AndersonStrome Troopers60000
98Thomas RoehrReverse Engineers10002
99Joe DavidUh Oh BosettiOs00000
100Bob RankinUh Oh BosettiOs00000
101Alex JohnsonReverse Engineers00000
102Mike MashanicIn Your Crease00000
103Collin SteimerHonky Tonk Stomp30000
104Marcel ErkensMid Ice Crisis70000
105Nicholas RitterHere 4 Beer00000
106Leia ThompsonHonky Tonk Stomp10000
107Nick DigilioHere 4 Beer00000
108Michael JohnsonHere 4 Beer00000
109Jordan MillerExtreme Puckery70000
110Brian DurkanDetroit Batwings50000
111Hope BlakelyIn Your Crease00000
112Nolan GaskillHurts When I PIM70002

Summer 2021 Novice Goalie Stats

RankPlayerTeamSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Chris Hoekstra (G)-17170170.00100.00
2Mike Morrison (G)Unsolicited Stick Pics64644601.3393.75
3Jacob Mikesell (G)Detroit Batwings141141131282.1790.78
4Lee Leighter (G)Hurts When I PIM139139131262.1790.65
5Patrick Bennett (G)Strome Troopers10510512943.0089.52
6Kyle Coulter (G)Honky Tonk Stomp11111112992.4089.19
7Chloe Fenix (G)Extreme Puckery150150171332.4388.67
8Lee Victor (G)Mid Ice Crisis10810813952.6087.96
9Nate Whitten (G)-63639543.0085.71
10Jeff Smith (G)Frosty Fish Sticks00000.000.00
11Chris LaChapelle (G)Caulk Block00000.000.00
12Melissa Nguyen (G)Here 4 Beer00000.000.00
13Chris Dann (G)Reverse Engineers00000.000.00