Reverse Engineers

Sean Ritter Team Captain
Daniel Bourne Assistant Captain
Elise McHatton Assistant Captain

Reverse Engineers

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
BS21_02
BS21_03
BS21_06
BS21_08
BS21_09
BS21_11
BS21_14
BS21_15
BS21_17
BS21_20
BS21_21
BS21_23
BS21_26
BS21_27
BS21_29
BS21_32
BS21_33


Summer 2021 Intermediate B Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiffL10
11895422554696-3-1
218855217559166-2-2
31797119585355-5-0
417211483969-301-8-1

Summer 2021 INT B Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Albert WeesPro Magnum15198270
2Ben StevensHere 4 Beer121762312
3Chris CaseHere 4 Beer18116170
4Scott NelsonLandlords15143178
5Michael AlstonReverse Engineers 21769152
6Sean RitterReverse Engineers 21687150
7Joe DavidBlue Line Buzzed1795140
8Amrit SinghHere 4 Beer1585134
9Patrick BuechlerBlue Line Buzzed14103130
10Christopher BurtonWednesday Night Boys1757124
11Alec HoganAttack on Pigeon1566120
12Daniel BournePro Magnum1365114
13David HayesBusch Light Matters1483110
14Jessica CurdBlue Line Buzzed1573104
15Henry CordesReverse Engineers 21464104
16Eric TangWalt Dekesney World1564102
17Michael BosettiBlue Line Buzzed1555104
18John Skradski JrPro Magnum1155104
19Michael B JohnsonSouth Harmon IT1364100
20Scott RoartyMoms Spaghetti126394
21Mark QuinnAttack on Pigeon142682
22Alex JohnsonNo Regretzkys143472
23Scott McHattonReverse Engineers 2162468
24Jared JonesBlue Line Buzzed155162
25Tammie EvansSouth Harmon IT163362
26Cameron DrozdaUh Oh BosettiOs123360
27Bob RankinAttack on Pigeon161566
28Kristyna BrozovaPro Magnum150552
29Patrick BennettBlue Line Buzzed133252
30Ian DentonAngry Dolphins160446
31Kaitlin CoughlinMoms Spaghetti73140
32Joe DumancasGrape Whistle24040
33Ammon SatterfieldIn Your Crease112240
34Robert JohnsonUh Oh BosettiOs120330
35Dave BinderupReverse Engineers 2102130
36Chris SeimMoms Spaghetti133034
37Kevin BroichMoms Spaghetti113030
38Scott SommerNo Regretzkys131236
39Justin ConnellyReverse Engineers101230
40Mike MashanicSouth Harmon IT140330
41Nicholas RitterReverse Engineers 271232
42Nick DigilioGrape Whistle183030
43Lori LeiboldPro Magnum110220
44David BolteBlue Line Buzzed102022
45John Skradski SrPro Magnum150228
46Jim MitilierPro Magnum151124
47Shawn EngerUh Oh BosettiOs171120
48Richard LesleyThe Eh Team22020
49John StevenartUh Oh BosettiOs71120
50Hope BlakelyIn Your Crease72020
51Robby SimardSouth Harmon IT110112
52Kyle CoulterIn Your Crease81010
53Maria MartinIn Your Crease131014
54Connor WatsonReverse Engineers20110
55Cody SobanskyHere 4 Beer70112
56John KieranSouth Harmon IT170118
57Thomas AndersenBlue Line Buzzed120112
58Jeffrey FortnerAttack on Pigeon111010
59Kenryu Chris BrysonSouth Harmon IT00000
60Erin SobanskyHere 4 Beer50000
61Jason HaasSouth Harmon IT00000
62Bryce NeilNo Regretzkys10000
63Jason SwierczekSouth Harmon IT00000
64Joe PetersonThe Eh Team00000
65Andrew QuinnellHere 4 Beer10000
66Mark WoodsDisconcerting Signals00000
67Clint SweetCage Free Hosers00000
68Mark FoxPro Magnum00000
69Maxwell HonigNo Regretzkys00000
70Trever CoombsHonky Tonk Stomp00000
71Michael BeckerMoms Spaghetti00000
72Austin HenningsenStix and Hix00000
73Rebecca BartaReverse Engineers 200000
74Michael HutchisonCage Free Hosers00000
75Myles ArehartGrape Whistle00000
76Eric PichtWalt Dekesney World10000
77James VukonichMid Ice Crisis00000
78Tracy BradyStix and Hix00000
79Ian KellyPro Magnum00000
80Nathan RiebschlagerReverse Engineers 200000
81Nicholas SiebkenSan Jose Sharts00000
82Mark MoraguesSouth Harmon IT00000
83Mike Sommer IIINo Regretzkys00000
84Elise McHattonReverse Engineers 2140000
85Thomas RoehrWalt Dekesney World80000
86Robert CaulkEskimo Brothers00000
87Mike BrodersenAttack on Pigeon110000
88Stephen Ashmore SrWhat the Flock00000
89Steve ConnellySouth Harmon IT00000
90Brandon AriasThe Eh Team00000
91Leia ThompsonMoms Spaghetti00000
92Jordan MackeyReverse Engineers 200000
93TJ GierSouth Harmon IT00000
94Charles SatterleeAverage Joes00000
95Blake HollandNo Regretzkys00000

Summer 2021 INT B Goalie Stats