42 Scott Sommer

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Reverse Engineers51230.60200000.000
Winter 2021P-Town Preds290440.14200000.000
Summer 2020Goalie Bullies132570.54200000.000
Winter 2020Puck Holding182350.28400000.000
Summer 2019Upcountry D’gens160220.13000000.000
Total-81516211.6910000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202151230.60200000.000
Winter 2021290440.14200000.000
Summer 2020132570.54200000.000
Winter 2020182350.28400000.000
Summer 2019160220.13000000.000
Total81516211.6910000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime