42 Scott Sommer

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Reverse Engineers131230.23600000.000
Winter 2021P-Town Preds290440.14200000.000
Summer 2020Goalie Bullies132570.54200000.000
Winter 2020Puck Holding182350.28400000.000
Summer 2019Upcountry D’gens160220.13000000.000
Winter 2022No Regretzkys62020.33000000.000
Total-95716231.6514000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022Intermediate B White000000000000
Total-000000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021131230.23600000.000
Winter 2021290440.14200000.000
Summer 2020132570.54200000.000
Winter 2020182350.28400000.000
Summer 2019160220.13000000.000
Winter 202262020.33000000.000
Total95716231.6514000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime